John Hugus Invitational
12/20/2014
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Cat PosNet TimeCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
1376
Ben LoomisBen Loomis
#376 Male MU18/20
10:11.310:11.3
(Finished)
1FinishedMU18/201MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
2371
Ben TheyerlBen Theyerl
#371 Male MU18/20
11:03.611:03.6
(Finished)
2FinishedMU18/202MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
3381
Riley NilsenRiley Nilsen
#381 Male MU18/20
11:07.811:07.8
(Finished)
3FinishedMU18/203MalePeak Nordic
4383
Daniel MathewsDaniel Mathews
#383 Male MU18/20
11:08.711:08.7
(Finished)
4FinishedMU18/204MaleSkiwerx
5387
Mitchell HollmanMitchell Hollman
#387 Male MU18/20
11:11.411:11.4
(Finished)
5FinishedMU18/205MalePeak Nordic
6395
Gavin MartellGavin Martell
#395 Male MU16
11:46.111:46.1
(Finished)
1FinishedMU161MaleDrummond
7175
Justin SchwartingJustin Schwarting
#175 Male MU18/20
11:51.911:51.9
(Finished)
6FinishedMU18/206MaleWausau United Nordic
8372
Nathan KochNathan Koch
#372 Male MU18/20
11:55.811:55.8
(Finished)
7FinishedMU18/207MaleWausau United Nordic
9394
David EckerDavid Ecker
#394 Male MU16
11:59.511:59.5
(Finished)
2FinishedMU162MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
10403
Matthew ClarkeMatthew Clarke
#403 Male MU16
12:02.112:02.1
(Finished)
3FinishedMU163MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
11386
Seth BarnesSeth Barnes
#386 Male MU18/20
12:22.212:22.2
(Finished)
8FinishedMU18/208MaleIWSC
12373
Keegan MullenKeegan Mullen
#373 Male MU18/20
12:35.812:35.8
(Finished)
9FinishedMU18/209MaleLakeland
13409
Conner NilsenConner Nilsen
#409 Male MU16
12:36.612:36.6
(Finished)
4FinishedMU164MalePeak Nordic
14415
Victor AndersonVictor Anderson
#415 Male MU16
12:43.712:43.7
(Finished)
5FinishedMU165MaleWausau East/West
15404
Mark RaaschMark Raasch
#404 Male MU16
12:45.912:45.9
(Finished)
6FinishedMU166MaleWausau East/West
16397
Wes FermanichWes Fermanich
#397 Male MU16
12:52.212:52.2
(Finished)
7FinishedMU167MaleBay Nordc
17396
Hans ErnstHans Ernst
#396 Male MU16
12:57.812:57.8
(Finished)
8FinishedMU168MaleBay Nordc
18251
Peter SchommerPeter Schommer
#251 Male MU18/20
12:59.912:59.9
(Finished)
10FinishedMU18/2010MaleAshwaubenon
19407
Thomas BasalaThomas Basala
#407 Male MU16
12:59.912:59.9
(Finished)
9FinishedMU169MaleIWSC
20416
Christian BerkovitzChristian Berkovitz
#416 Male MU16
13:08.313:08.3
(Finished)
10FinishedMU1610MaleAshwaubenon
21377
Eric BolwerkEric Bolwerk
#377 Male MU18/20
13:16.213:16.2
(Finished)
11FinishedMU18/2011MaleIWSC
22378
Wyatt PajtashWyatt Pajtash
#378 Male MU18/20
13:17.713:17.7
(Finished)
12FinishedMU18/2012MaleDrummond
23401
Jack JenningsJack Jennings
#401 Male MU16
13:22.013:22.0
(Finished)
11FinishedMU1611MaleBay Nordc
24380
Sam MossSam Moss
#380 Male MU18/20
13:25.413:25.4
(Finished)
13FinishedMU18/2013MaleBay Nordc
25390
Michael BushMichael Bush
#390 Male MU18/20
13:26.113:26.1
(Finished)
14FinishedMU18/2014MaleWausau United Nordic
26414
Liam BelsonLiam Belson
#414 Male MU16
13:35.713:35.7
(Finished)
12FinishedMU1612MaleIWSC
27424
Trent MillerTrent Miller
#424 Male MU16
13:47.013:47.0
(Finished)
13FinishedMU1613MaleIWSC
28402
Teagan MaierTeagan Maier
#402 Male MU16
14:00.014:00.0
(Finished)
14FinishedMU1614MaleWausau East/West
29421
Benjamin BrownBenjamin Brown
#421 Male MU16
14:12.514:12.5
(Finished)
15FinishedMU1615MaleWausau East/West
30385
Aaron ArthurAaron Arthur
#385 Male MU18/20
14:20.714:20.7
(Finished)
15FinishedMU18/2015MaleDrummond
31392
John CihlarJohn Cihlar
#392 Male MU18/20
14:20.714:20.7
(Finished)
16FinishedMU18/2016MaleWausau East/West
32420
Jack OosterhuisJack Oosterhuis
#420 Male MU16
14:35.614:35.6
(Finished)
16FinishedMU1616MaleWausau East/West
33419
Ryan CramerRyan Cramer
#419 Male MU16
14:40.414:40.4
(Finished)
17FinishedMU1617MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
34410
Harrison GreeneHarrison Greene
#410 Male MU16
14:56.714:56.7
(Finished)
18FinishedMU1618MaleWausau East/West
35399
Bryan CookBryan Cook
#399 Male MU16
14:57.014:57.0
(Finished)
19FinishedMU1619MaleIWSC
36393
Alex KleiberAlex Kleiber
#393 Male MU18/20
15:09.915:09.9
(Finished)
17FinishedMU18/2017MaleNorthern Kettle Moraine
37417
Sage GauldingSage Gaulding
#417 Male MU16
15:16.315:16.3
(Finished)
20FinishedMU1620MaleLakeland
38408
Trent RayalaTrent Rayala
#408 Male MU16
15:26.015:26.0
(Finished)
21FinishedMU1621MaleWausau East/West
39391
Coby KisonCoby Kison
#391 Male MU18/20
15:29.015:29.0
(Finished)
18FinishedMU18/2018MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
40411
Peter BarnesPeter Barnes
#411 Male MU16
15:42.915:42.9
(Finished)
22FinishedMU1622MaleIWSC
41382
Richard MeillahnRichard Meillahn
#382 Male MU18/20
15:50.315:50.3
(Finished)
19FinishedMU18/2019MaleIWSC
42388
Nate GieseNate Giese
#388 Male MU18/20
16:07.916:07.9
(Finished)
20FinishedMU18/2020MaleBay Nordc
43405
Sawyer EidenSawyer Eiden
#405 Male MU16
16:15.916:15.9
(Finished)
23FinishedMU1623MaleIWSC
44379
Henry JacobsonHenry Jacobson
#379 Male MU18/20
19:12.219:12.2
(Finished)
21FinishedMU18/2021MaleIWSC
45389
Arnoldo CervantesArnoldo Cervantes
#389 Male MU18/20
19:18.219:18.2
(Finished)
22FinishedMU18/2022MaleLakeland
46398
Owen GuessOwen Guess
#398 Male MU16
19:25.919:25.9
(Finished)
24FinishedMU1624MaleDrummond
47418
Eric LeeEric Lee
#418 Male MU16
20:15.520:15.5
(Finished)
25FinishedMU1625MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
384
Colin JohnsonColin Johnson
#384 Male MU18/20

(Finished)
FinishedMU18/20MaleLakeland
412
Roy JonesRoy Jones
#412 Male MU16

(Finished)
FinishedMU16MaleBay Nordc
Page 1 of 1 (49 items)
   

fb