Jooksusari 'Sport südames' 1. etapp Südamelinna jooks 5km
3 Jun 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPaceStart
1100Vadim GritšenkoVadim Gritšenko
#100 Male MN35
00:17:3000:17:301
(1)
MN351Male1Türi3:30 min/km17:10:26
2107Vello LillipuuVello Lillipuu
#107 Male MN50
00:18:2500:18:251
(2)
MN501Male2Anu Jooksutrennid3:41 min/km17:10:25
3125Madis AnnusMadis Annus
#125 Male MN35
00:18:3300:18:332
(3)
MN352Male3Hiiumaa Jooksugrupp3:42 min/km18:40:18
4166Andres KoppelAndres Koppel
#166 Male MN35
00:18:4600:18:463
(4)
MN353Male4TalTech3:45 min/km15:21:57
5163Urmet StepanovUrmet Stepanov
#163 Male MN
00:19:2700:19:271
(5)
MN1Male53:53 min/km17:20:07
6120Kaido PajuKaido Paju
#120 Male MN50
00:19:4400:19:442
(6)
MN502Male6Türi3:57 min/km17:10:26
7122Andreas PõderAndreas Põder
#122 Male TP12
00:19:4800:19:481
(7)
TP121Male7Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool3:57 min/km15:37:41
8101Aivo SionAivo Sion
#101 Male MN50
00:19:5600:19:563
(8)
MN503Male8Paide3:59 min/km16:12:18
9164Kristi KõllKristi Kõll
#164 Female MN
00:20:3900:20:391
(1)
MN1Female1Sparta4:07 min/km18:21:52
10175Kennet KeerbergKennet Keerberg
#175 Male TP14
00:21:1600:21:161
(9)
TP141Male9Paide Linnameeskond4:15 min/km16:29:04
11173Romet LuikRomet Luik
#173 Male TP14
00:21:4100:21:412
(10)
TP142Male10Paide Linnameeskond4:20 min/km16:29:07
12121Allan AnnisteAllan Anniste
#121 Male MN50
00:21:5900:21:594
(11)
MN504Male11JOKA4:23 min/km16:42:02
13117Signe KotkasSigne Kotkas
#117 Female MN35
00:22:0200:22:021
(2)
MN351Female2Paide lasteaed4:24 min/km15:12:35
14220Harri AusmaaHarri Ausmaa
#220 Male MN
00:22:4100:22:412
(12)
MN2Male12Paide Muusika- ja Teatrimaja4:32 min/km15:11:00
15119Virgo ÕitspuuVirgo Õitspuu
#119 Male MN35
00:23:0800:23:084
(13)
MN354Male13Paide Gümnaasium4:37 min/km15:39:25
16126Birgit BarboBirgit Barbo
#126 Female MN
00:23:3900:23:392
(3)
MN2Female3Põltsamaa4:43 min/km17:16:38
17180Steven PleesiSteven Pleesi
#180 Male MN
00:23:4600:23:463
(14)
MN3Male14Paide Linnameeskond4:45 min/km16:29:06
18165Laura JuhansonLaura Juhanson
#165 Female TP14
00:23:4900:23:491
(4)
TP141Female4Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool4:45 min/km18:21:53
19123Kersti ViilupKersti Viilup
#123 Female MN35
00:24:0100:24:012
(5)
MN352Female5Paide Gümnaasium4:48 min/km18:26:45
20232Janno ViilupJanno Viilup
#232 Male MN35
00:24:0300:24:035
(15)
MN355Male15Paide4:48 min/km18:26:44
21188Kert SelterKert Selter
#188 Male TP12
00:24:1600:24:162
(16)
TP122Male16Paide Linnameeskond4:51 min/km15:37:40
22195Aaron MaarendAaron Maarend
#195 Male TP12
00:24:2200:24:223
(17)
TP123Male17Paide Linnameeskond4:52 min/km15:38:01
23216Kaire LavrinenkoKaire Lavrinenko
#216 Female MN35
00:24:3600:24:363
(6)
MN353Female6Türi4:55 min/km15:22:12
24190Keiro Stevon TegelmannKeiro Stevon Tegelmann
#190 Male TP14
00:24:5200:24:523
(18)
TP143Male18Paide Linnameeskond4:58 min/km15:37:55
25109Arti PiirmaaArti Piirmaa
#109 Male TP16
00:24:5200:24:521
(19)
TP161Male19Paide Hillar Hanssoo Põhikool4:58 min/km17:31:04
26191Kert ViiklaidKert Viiklaid
#191 Male TP12
00:24:5500:24:554
(20)
TP124Male20Paide Linnameeskond4:59 min/km15:37:50
27140Rauno KaldRauno Kald
#140 Male MN
00:25:1000:25:104
(21)
MN4Male21Paide Linnameeskond5:02 min/km15:39:24
28113Ahto SelterAhto Selter
#113 Male MN50
00:25:3700:25:375
(22)
MN505Male22AS Eesti Pagar5:07 min/km15:38:03
29112Kristjan-Erik SelterKristjan-Erik Selter
#112 Male TP14
00:25:5100:25:514
(23)
TP144Male23Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:10 min/km15:38:18
30172Kardo KallasKardo Kallas
#172 Male TP14
00:25:5900:25:595
(24)
TP145Male24Paide Linnameeskond5:11 min/km16:29:09
31102Saara SionSaara Sion
#102 Female MN
00:26:0100:26:013
(7)
MN3Female7Tartu5:12 min/km16:07:09
32167Kaspar IvanovKaspar Ivanov
#167 Male TP14
00:26:0200:26:026
(25)
TP146Male25Paide Linnameeskond5:12 min/km16:29:06
33162Anett KrasavinAnett Krasavin
#162 Female TP14
00:26:1100:26:112
(8)
TP142Female8Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:14 min/km15:23:09
34192Airon HaardeAiron Haarde
#192 Male TP12
00:26:3000:26:305
(26)
TP125Male26Paide Linnameeskond5:18 min/km15:38:02
35118Ly KotkasLy Kotkas
#118 Female TP12
00:26:3600:26:361
(9)
TP121Female9Paide Hammerbecki Põhikool5:19 min/km17:59:38
36187Romet RandalainenRomet Randalainen
#187 Male TP12
00:27:0500:27:056
(27)
TP126Male27Paide Linnameeskond5:25 min/km15:37:53
37182Marten KiuruMarten Kiuru
#182 Male TP12
00:27:1000:27:107
(28)
TP127Male28Paide Linnameeskond5:26 min/km15:38:06
38181Endrik Martin EliasEndrik Martin Elias
#181 Male TP12
00:29:0000:29:008
(29)
TP128Male29Paide Linnameeskond5:48 min/km15:34:04
39108Evelin EhasaluEvelin Ehasalu
#108 Female MN35
00:29:0500:29:054
(10)
MN354Female10Paide linnavalitsus5:49 min/km16:11:03
40209Margus GlaseMargus Glase
#209 Male MN50
00:29:0700:29:076
(30)
MN506Male30Paide5:49 min/km15:12:38
41202Kristen SeebergKristen Seeberg
#202 Male TP12
00:29:0800:29:089
(31)
TP129Male31Paide Linnameeskond5:49 min/km15:35:11
42211Marii SoosaluMarii Soosalu
#211 Female TP12
00:29:1400:29:142
(11)
TP122Female11Roosna-Alliku Põhikool5:50 min/km18:17:35
43210Armin SoosaluArmin Soosalu
#210 Male MN35
00:29:1600:29:166
(32)
MN356Male32Roosna-Alliku5:51 min/km18:17:36
44178Mathias LohuMathias Lohu
#178 Male TP14
00:29:2100:29:217
(33)
TP147Male33Paide Linnameeskond5:52 min/km16:29:02
45205Andrus KikkasAndrus Kikkas
#205 Male MN35
00:29:3200:29:327
(34)
MN357Male34Tallinn5:54 min/km15:57:41
46208Riho KappRiho Kapp
#208 Male MN50
00:29:4900:29:497
(35)
MN507Male35Paide5:57 min/km17:50:32
47111Triin BeetTriin Beet
#111 Female MN35
00:30:0000:30:005
(12)
MN355Female12Paide6:00 min/km15:12:27
48186Robin RandalainenRobin Randalainen
#186 Male TP10
00:30:0200:30:021
(36)
TP101Male36Paide Linnameeskond6:00 min/km15:33:54
49133Ellen MatlaEllen Matla
#133 Female MN50
00:31:0000:31:001
(13)
MN501Female136:12 min/km15:00:00
50183Joel KruutsJoel Kruuts
#183 Male TP12
00:31:0200:31:0210
(37)
TP1210Male37Paide Linnameeskond6:12 min/km15:37:56
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)