24.Neusiedler See Radmarathon
26 Apr 2015

     
     
Page 1 of 20 (974 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryTrackHMPunktePace
11156Petr LECHNERPetr LECHNER
#1156 Male M 30
3:01:59.213:01:59.211
(1)
M 301Male1Urc Radwelt MichiknopfHodoninCZE 125km350HM100041.2 km/h
21333Bernhard REHRLBernhard REHRL
#1333 Male M 30
3:01:59.263:01:59.262
(2)
M 302Male2Esr Racing By Bernhard KohlWienAUT 125km350HM100041.2 km/h
3493Gergely POPOVICSGergely POPOVICS
#493 Male M 30
3:02:00.463:02:00.463
(3)
M 303Male3Team Econix-CrBudapestHUN 125km350HM999,908441.2 km/h
41151Michael KNOPFMichael KNOPF
#1151 Male M 30
3:02:40.633:02:40.634
(4)
M 304Male4Urc Radwelt MichiknopfZillingtalAUT 125km350HM996,168241.1 km/h
5543Jakob BUSCHJakob BUSCH
#543 Male M 30
3:02:41.563:02:41.565
(5)
M 305Male5Team Tour Powered By BullsGrazAUT 125km350HM996,077441.1 km/h
6311Helmut PUCHWEINHelmut PUCHWEIN
#311 Male M 40
3:02:41.953:02:41.951
(6)
M 401Male6Sc-Knauf Liezen - Sport VasoldLiezenAUT 125km350HM996,077441.1 km/h
7122Markus STOCKLASSERMarkus STOCKLASSER
#122 Male M 30
3:02:42.393:02:42.396
(7)
M 306Male7Bike-Horner.atWindigsteigAUT 125km350HM996,077441.0 km/h
8465Robert NEMETHRobert NEMETH
#465 Male M 30
3:02:42.623:02:42.627
(8)
M 307Male8Peppe KseGyörHUN 125km350HM995,986541.0 km/h
9170Wolfgang HÖLZLWolfgang HÖLZL
#170 Male M-AK
3:02:43.113:02:43.111
(9)
M-AK1Male9Bernhard Kohl Sport TeamVösendorfAUT 125km350HM995,986541.0 km/h
10431Ernst MoserErnst Moser
#431 Male M 30
3:02:43.163:02:43.168
(10)
M 308Male10Team SerlesReith Im AlpachtalAUT 125km350HM995,986541.0 km/h
111279Sandro JENNEWEINSandro JENNEWEIN
#1279 Male M-AK
3:02:43.163:02:43.162
(11)
M-AK2Male11Mountainbikeramsee.at-Team1Weiden Am SeeAUT 125km350HM995,986541.0 km/h
121129Karl LANGEGGERKarl LANGEGGER
#1129 Male M 50
3:02:43.453:02:43.451
(12)
M 501Male12Rc Grafendorf NÖ SüdEnzenreithAUT 125km350HM995,986541.0 km/h
131152Csaba HORVATHCsaba HORVATH
#1152 Male M 30
3:02:43.503:02:43.509
(13)
M 309Male13Urc Radwelt MichiknopfSopronAUT 125km350HM995,895741.0 km/h
141299Bence SZUROMIBence SZUROMI
#1299 Male M 30
3:02:43.723:02:43.7210
(14)
M 3010Male14Rc SzerpentinSzentendreHUN 125km350HM995,895741.0 km/h
15556Michael HERZOGMichael HERZOG
#556 Male M 30
3:02:43.803:02:43.8011
(15)
M 3011Male15Velodrom.atLeobersdorfAUT 125km350HM995,895741.0 km/h
16408Armin PRIMIGArmin PRIMIG
#408 Male M 30
3:02:44.683:02:44.6812
(16)
M 3012Male16ArbÖ AskÖ Raiffeisen Feld Am SeeZlanAUT 125km350HM995,804841.0 km/h
17368Krisztian MOLNARKrisztian MOLNAR
#368 Male M 30
3:02:44.733:02:44.7313
(17)
M 3013Male17Rlc MörbischSopronHUN 125km350HM995,804841.0 km/h
18115Ludwig DOPPELREITERLudwig DOPPELREITER
#115 Male M 40
3:02:44.983:02:44.982
(18)
M 402Male18Rc-BirkfeldRattenAUT 125km350HM995,804841.0 km/h
19111Christian KERLChristian KERL
#111 Male M 40
3:02:45.543:02:45.543
(19)
M 403Male19Bianchistore.de-SchwalbenrscmPruttingGER 125km350HM995,71441.0 km/h
2082Lukas BAUERNBERGERLukas BAUERNBERGER
#82 Male M 30
3:02:45.593:02:45.5914
(20)
M 3014Male202radchaoten.comWienAUT 125km350HM995,71441.0 km/h
21298Akos MONOSTORIAkos MONOSTORI
#298 Male M 30
3:02:46.083:02:46.0815
(21)
M 3015Male21Rc SzerpentinBudapestHUN 125km350HM995,71441.0 km/h
221252Simon GESSLERSimon GESSLER
#1252 Male M-AK
3:02:46.483:02:46.483
(22)
M-AK3Male22Velodrom.atWr. NeustadtAUT 125km350HM995,71441.0 km/h
23349Andreas WAGNERAndreas WAGNER
#349 Male M 40
3:02:46.993:02:46.994
(23)
M 404Male23Rc Schnecke AsvÖ WienStrasshofAUT 125km350HM995,623241.0 km/h
241149Ádám NÉMETHÁdám NÉMETH
#1149 Male M 30
3:02:47.633:02:47.6316
(24)
M 3016Male24Team Econix-CrZalaegerszegHUN 125km350HM995,532541.0 km/h
25446Ulrich BARTHOLMOESUlrich BARTHOLMOES
#446 Male M-AK
3:02:48.423:02:48.424
(25)
M-AK4Male25Kirchmair Cycling TeamMünchenGER 125km350HM995,532541.0 km/h
261157Josef HOSEKJosef HOSEK
#1157 Male M-AK
3:02:48.553:02:48.555
(26)
M-AK5Male26Urc Radwelt MichiknopfHodoninCZE 125km350HM995,441741.0 km/h
271357Wolfgang EIBECKWolfgang EIBECK
#1357 Male M 40
3:02:50.143:02:50.145
(27)
M 405Male27Nora Racing Team NÖWienAUT 125km350HM995,35141.0 km/h
28604Georg SWOBODAGeorg SWOBODA
#604 Male M 30
3:02:51.673:02:51.6717
(28)
M 3017Male28Whc X-SportVösendorfAUT 125km350HM995,169541.0 km/h
29328Michael BISCHOFMichael BISCHOF
#328 Male M-AK
3:08:39.223:08:39.226
(29)
M-AK6Male29AsvÖ Öamtc Sc HermagorHermagorAUT 125km350HM964,661239.8 km/h
301159Thomas TIEFENBÖCKThomas TIEFENBÖCK
#1159 Male M-AK
3:09:02.883:09:02.887
(30)
M-AK7Male30AUT 125km350HM962,620139.7 km/h
317Mario OBERMEIERMario OBERMEIER
#7 Male M-AK
3:09:03.343:09:03.348
(31)
M-AK8Male31SeyringAUT 125km350HM962,620139.7 km/h
32396Martin SOMMERMartin SOMMER
#396 Male M 50
3:09:03.613:09:03.612
(32)
M 502Male32Rsv PassauPassauGER 125km350HM962,535339.7 km/h
33107Wolfganng HAIDERWolfganng HAIDER
#107 Male M 30
3:09:03.743:09:03.7418
(33)
M 3018Male33Format RcSpillernAUT 125km350HM962,535339.7 km/h
341273Helmut SIRAKIHelmut SIRAKI
#1273 Male M 50
3:09:04.013:09:04.013
(34)
M 503Male34Öamtc Hrinkow-Bikes SteyrTernitzAUT 125km350HM962,535339.7 km/h
35365Csaba MERÖCsaba MERÖ
#365 Male M 40
3:09:05.013:09:05.016
(35)
M 406Male35Rc SzerpentinPomazHUN 125km350HM962,450439.7 km/h
361094Joachim LADLERJoachim LADLER
#1094 Male M 40
3:09:05.783:09:05.787
(36)
M 407Male36Team Cycling For Help GrazGrazAUT 125km350HM962,365639.7 km/h
37603Wolfgang TREITLERWolfgang TREITLER
#603 Male M 50
3:09:06.493:09:06.494
(37)
M 504Male37Rc Schnecke AsvÖ WienPerchtoldsdorfAUT 125km350HM962,365639.7 km/h
381374Zolt LICSKAIZolt LICSKAI
#1374 Male M 30
3:09:06.573:09:06.5719
(38)
M 3019Male38Rlc MörbischHarkaHUN 125km350HM962,280839.7 km/h
391272Harald FÜBYHarald FÜBY
#1272 Male M 40
3:09:06.643:09:06.648
(39)
M 408Male39Bad FischauAUT 125km350HM962,280839.7 km/h
40404Norbert UNTERKÖFLERNorbert UNTERKÖFLER
#404 Male M 40
3:09:07.213:09:07.219
(40)
M 409Male40ArbÖ AskÖ Raiffeisen Feld Am SeeFeld Am SeeAUT 125km350HM962,280839.7 km/h
411058Gergö VAMOSIGergö VAMOSI
#1058 Male M 30
3:09:07.843:09:07.8420
(41)
M 3020Male41Ktm Teszt TeamSopronHUN 125km350HM962,19639.7 km/h
42250Manuel POSSODManuel POSSOD
#250 Male M 30
3:09:08.043:09:08.0421
(42)
M 3021Male42Urc Volksbank LeibnitzLeibnitzAUT 125km350HM962,19639.7 km/h
43554Martin FISCHERMartin FISCHER
#554 Male M 40
3:09:08.293:09:08.2910
(43)
M 4010Male43Urc PöchlarnSt. Leonhard/fAUT 125km350HM962,19639.7 km/h
44245Johann LEITNERJohann LEITNER
#245 Male M 30
3:09:08.343:09:08.3422
(44)
M 3022Male44WienAUT 125km350HM962,19639.7 km/h
451300Diana SZUROMINE-PULSFORTDiana SZUROMINE-PULSFORT
#1300 Female D 30
3:09:08.413:09:08.411
(1)
D 301Female1Rc SzerpentinSzentendreHUN 125km350HM962,19639.7 km/h
461394Hans Peter HASLINGERHans Peter HASLINGER
#1394 Male M 40
3:09:09.323:09:09.3211
(45)
M 4011Male45Team Melasan SportAttnangAUT 125km350HM962,111239.6 km/h
47557Fabian STEINDLFabian STEINDL
#557 Male M-AK
3:09:09.553:09:09.559
(46)
M-AK9Male46Team Pirchnerbau DeniflMillstattAUT 125km350HM962,026439.6 km/h
48422Robert SEIERRobert SEIER
#422 Male M-AK
3:09:10.433:09:10.4310
(47)
M-AK10Male47Rad Team TirolVompAUT 125km350HM962,026439.6 km/h
49444Alexander PÖLZLBAUERAlexander PÖLZLBAUER
#444 Male M-AK
3:09:11.313:09:11.3111
(48)
M-AK11Male48Tri Team Bucklige WeltAspangAUT 125km350HM961,941739.6 km/h
50573Manuel SEISENBACHERManuel SEISENBACHER
#573 Male M-AK
3:09:12.273:09:12.2712
(49)
M-AK12Male49Bike Team GinnerWaidhofen/ybbsAUT 125km350HM961,856939.6 km/h
Page 1 of 20 (974 items)
   

fb