Stubalpen MTB Marathon
7 May 2016
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPaceINT1O/PosC/PosG/Pos
1123Philipp WETZELBERGERPhilipp WETZELBERGER
#123 Male H 1
1:36:35.61:36:35.61
(1)
H 11Male1BikeTotal RC Friedberg-PinggauFriedbergAUT 24.2 km/h45:46.3111
2182Philipp HEIGLPhilipp HEIGL
#182 Male H 1
1:38:23.41:38:23.42
(2)
H 12Male2SU Bikestore.cc - TeamSchleinbachAUT 23.8 km/h46:44.6333
3283Christoph SPREITZHOFERChristoph SPREITZHOFER
#283 Male H 1
1:38:56.11:38:56.13
(3)
H 13Male3RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 23.7 km/h46:44.8444
4185Stephan HOCHMÜLLERStephan HOCHMÜLLER
#185 Male H 1
1:41:57.81:41:57.84
(4)
H 14Male4Radclub ARBÖ GriffenGriffenAUT 22.9 km/h49:07.610710
5255Markus PREISSMarkus PREISS
#255 Male H 1
1:42:07.61:42:07.65
(5)
H 15Male5KTM RAD.SPORT.SZENEBirkfeldAUT 22.9 km/h46:44.3222
6132Rene DIETRICHRene DIETRICH
#132 Male H 2
1:42:24.71:42:24.71
(6)
H 21Male6Bike Racing Team Adam LeibnitzSt. Nikolai/SausalAUT 22.8 km/h49:07.4929
7121Matthias TIEFENGRABNERMatthias TIEFENGRABNER
#121 Male H 1
1:42:26.41:42:26.46
(7)
H 16Male7RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldWenigzellAUT 22.8 km/h49:07.1757
8271Simon SCHAGERLSimon SCHAGERL
#271 Male H 1
1:43:28.41:43:28.47
(8)
H 17Male8Naturfreunde FrankenfelsRaaba-GrambachAUT 22.6 km/h49:45.911811
9253Martin PLANKMartin PLANK
#253 Male H 1
1:43:39.61:43:39.68
(9)
H 18Male9RC Friedberg-PinggauPinggauAUT 22.6 km/h49:07.1868
10250Dominik PEINSTEINERDominik PEINSTEINER
#250 Male H 1
1:44:03.21:44:03.29
(10)
H 19Male10grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiBad GoisernAUT 22.5 km/h50:07.4131013
11239Christian MOITZIChristian MOITZI
#239 Male H 2
1:44:37.21:44:37.22
(11)
H 22Male11URC Radwelt MK Factory RacingWolfsbergAUT 22.4 km/h49:06.9616
12169Martin GEBESHUBERMartin GEBESHUBER
#169 Male H 1
1:45:30.71:45:30.710
(12)
H 110Male12grafikeria centurion racing powered by mukiAdlwangAUT 22.2 km/h51:35.9191519
13220Andreas LEBENBAUERAndreas LEBENBAUER
#220 Male H 1
1:46:06.21:46:06.211
(13)
H 111Male13RC- Greinbach HartbergAUT 22.1 km/h49:50.112912
14350Philipp ASCHAUERPhilipp ASCHAUER
#350 Male H 1
1:46:09.41:46:09.412
(14)
H 112Male14Bike Team KaiserLosensteinAUT 22.0 km/h51:49.9231723
15118Alexander STADLERAlexander STADLER
#118 Male H 1
1:46:37.21:46:37.213
(15)
H 113Male15Sportunion HirschbachHirschbachAUT 21.9 km/h51:10.1151215
16120Daniel THEUERWECKLDaniel THEUERWECKL
#120 Male H 1
1:46:55.41:46:55.414
(16)
H 114Male16Radwelt MK FactoryracingSchwarzenbachAUT 21.9 km/h50:48.6141114
17113Sascha POLLAKSascha POLLAK
#113 Male H 1
1:47:04.21:47:04.215
(17)
H 115Male17ARBÖ RC Linz Mc Donald´sPuchenauAUT 21.9 km/h51:18.4171417
18117Julian SCHERERJulian SCHERER
#117 Male H 1
1:47:11.41:47:11.416
(18)
H 116Male18The Austrian Musketeers EnzesfeldAUT 21.8 km/h51:10.4161316
19127Manfred HEILINGManfred HEILING
#127 Male H 3
1:47:30.71:47:30.71
(19)
H 31Male19WSA greenteamPöllauAUT 21.8 km/h51:36.620220
20293Franz THALLERFranz THALLER
#293 Male H 2
1:48:17.91:48:17.93
(20)
H 23Male20SIG-HarreitherPalfauAUT 21.6 km/h52:04.625425
21151Daniel DIETRICHDaniel DIETRICH
#151 Male H 2
1:48:27.41:48:27.44
(21)
H 24Male21zweirad janger simplonSt. Nikolai I.S.AUT 21.6 km/h52:15.528528
22264Johann RINNERHOFERJohann RINNERHOFER
#264 Male H 4
1:48:46.91:48:46.91
(22)
H 41Male22RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 21.5 km/h51:18.618118
23305Hans-Jörg WIEDENIGHans-Jörg WIEDENIG
#305 Male H 2
1:49:09.41:49:09.45
(23)
H 25Male23HermagorAUT 21.4 km/h51:37.121321
24274Werner SCHIMMELWerner SCHIMMEL
#274 Male H 3
1:49:36.21:49:36.22
(24)
H 32Male24ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenBad VöslauAUT 21.3 km/h52:11.526326
25115Martin RAUSCHERMartin RAUSCHER
#115 Male H 1
1:50:29.41:50:29.417
(25)
H 117Male25RC ARBÖ TrumauTribuswinkelAUT 21.2 km/h52:15.1271927
26208Heinz Peter KOLLERHeinz Peter KOLLER
#208 Male H 2
1:50:34.41:50:34.46
(26)
H 26Male26RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZKumbergAUT 21.2 km/h53:14.930630
27313Bernd MARABernd MARA
#313 Male H 3
1:50:44.21:50:44.23
(27)
H 33Male27Crazy Cross BikerMaria LankowitzAUT 21.1 km/h53:07.129429
28131Erwin DIETRICHErwin DIETRICH
#131 Male H 4
1:50:48.91:50:48.92
(28)
H 42Male28zweirad janger simplonSt. Nikolai/SausalAUT 21.1 km/h53:25.032332
29122Eduard TRAUSMÜLLEREduard TRAUSMÜLLER
#122 Male H 4
1:51:22.71:51:22.73
(29)
H 43Male29WSA greenteamRohr Bei HartbergAUT 21.0 km/h53:24.531231
30170Markus GLETTLERMarkus GLETTLER
#170 Male H 2
1:51:35.71:51:35.77
(30)
H 27Male30RC-TRI-RUN ATUS WEIZPassailAUT 21.0 km/h53:46.434734
31125Daniel ZIMMERMANNDaniel ZIMMERMANN
#125 Male H 1
1:52:08.41:52:08.418
(31)
H 118Male31RC Fitstore 24HermagorAUT 20.9 km/h51:49.1221622
32232Patrik MAIERHOFERPatrik MAIERHOFER
#232 Male H 1
1:52:42.91:52:42.919
(32)
H 119Male32RSC PöllaubergPöllauAUT 20.8 km/h53:39.6332033
33214Paul KREMPLPaul KREMPL
#214 Male H 3
1:53:02.91:53:02.94
(33)
H 34Male33Bike Team KaiserSteyrAUT 20.7 km/h54:28.138538
34176Andreas HAASAndreas HAAS
#176 Male H 3
1:53:53.71:53:53.75
(34)
H 35Male34RC Haas`nGrafendorf Bei HartbergAUT 20.5 km/h54:33.439639
35332Günter HACKERGünter HACKER
#332 Male H 3
1:53:54.71:53:54.76
(35)
H 36Male35Crazy Cross BikerMaria LankowitzAUT 20.5 km/h55:26.1531053
36128Johannes ERNSTJohannes ERNST
#128 Male H 1
1:53:56.91:53:56.920
(36)
H 120Male36WSA greenteamBruck/LafnitzAUT 20.5 km/h54:27.4362236
37348Michael HOFERMichael HOFER
#348 Male H 1
1:54:15.41:54:15.421
(37)
H 121Male37Crazy Cross BikerSt. BartholomäAUT 20.5 km/h55:13.9432543
38206Raphael KLEINRaphael KLEIN
#206 Male H 1
1:55:27.71:55:27.722
(38)
H 122Male38TUS Radsport CASKA FeldbachBad GleichenbergAUT 20.3 km/h55:25.9523152
39163David FINKDavid FINK
#163 Male H 1
1:55:29.71:55:29.723
(39)
H 123Male39URC StyriabikerSemriachAUT 20.3 km/h55:16.3472847
40222Peter LEHRERPeter LEHRER
#222 Male H 3
1:55:32.41:55:32.47
(40)
H 37Male40Storm RacingteamBraunauAUT 20.3 km/h55:22.651951
41330Manuel WEBER Manuel WEBER
#330 Male H 1
1:55:40.21:55:40.224
(41)
H 124Male41Crazy Cross BikerMaria LankowitzAUT 20.2 km/h55:15.6452645
42277Julian SCHOPFJulian SCHOPF
#277 Male H 1
1:55:43.21:55:43.225
(42)
H 125Male42Lietz Sport racingYbbsitzAUT 20.2 km/h54:07.8352135
43134Maximilian HUBERMaximilian HUBER
#134 Male H 1
1:55:46.71:55:46.726
(43)
H 126Male43GlobeAir DREAMTEAMSt. FlorianAUT 20.2 km/h55:28.0543254
44201Michael KAMPELMÜLLERMichael KAMPELMÜLLER
#201 Male H 1
1:56:15.21:56:15.227
(44)
H 127Male44RC Arbö FreistadtRainbachAUT 20.1 km/h56:22.4613561
45130Johann BARTLJohann BARTL
#130 Male H 3
1:56:16.41:56:16.48
(45)
H 38Male45ARBÖ Sparkasse NeunkirchenDörflesAUT 20.1 km/h55:55.1561156
46241Christian NAGLSTRASSERChristian NAGLSTRASSER
#241 Male H 2
1:56:23.41:56:23.48
(46)
H 28Male46Napoleon Grills RacingteamSt.ValentinAUT 20.1 km/h56:04.158958
47215Martin KÜRBISCHMartin KÜRBISCH
#215 Male H 1
1:56:42.41:56:42.428
(47)
H 128Male47zweirad janger simplonOberhaagAUT 20.1 km/h56:41.9643764
48312Matthias WOLFMatthias WOLF
#312 Male H 2
1:56:54.71:56:54.79
(48)
H 29Male48TUS Radsport CASKA FeldbachFeldbachAUT 20.0 km/h56:25.1631063
49116Steffen RIEMERSteffen RIEMER
#116 Male H 3
1:57:01.41:57:01.49
(49)
H 39Male49zweirad janger simplonKrottendorf-GaisfeldAUT 20.0 km/h55:16.448848
50154Andreas EBNER Andreas EBNER
#154 Male H 1
1:57:17.91:57:17.929
(50)
H 129Male50RC ASVÖ Volksbank BirkfeldBirkfeldAUT 19.9 km/h55:02.1422442
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
   

fb