Steiralauf 2017
28 Jan 2017
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosBehindGenderGen PosClubCityCountryPace
1469
Fabian GRABERFabian GRABER
#469 Male JUN m
1:06:19.01:06:19.01
(1)
JUN m1Male1Sportunion RosenbachMallenitzenAUT 22.6 km/h
2517
Christoph SEEBACHERChristoph SEEBACHER
#517 Male AKm
1:06:20.51:06:20.51
(2)
AKm1Male2RC AltenmarktRadstadtAUT 22.6 km/h
3596
Stefan FALKStefan FALK
#596 Male JUN m
1:06:25.91:06:25.92
(3)
JUN m26.9Male3SC GroßbergObertraublingGER 22.6 km/h
4563
Mario DRESCHERMario DRESCHER
#563 Male AKm
1:06:26.91:06:26.92
(4)
AKm26.3Male4Sk RottenmannRottenmannAUT 22.6 km/h
5594
Thomas KROISSThomas KROISS
#594 Male AKIm
1:07:36.01:07:36.01
(5)
AKIm1Male5Fischer Racing TEAMFischbachauAUT 22.2 km/h
6598
Franco PLETZERFranco PLETZER
#598 Male AKIIm
1:08:58.11:08:58.11
(6)
AKIIm1Male6salomon racing teamSt. Johann TirolAUT 21.7 km/h
7555
Lisa UNTERWEGERLisa UNTERWEGER
#555 Female AKw
1:09:37.01:09:37.01
(1)
AKw1Female1Sk RottenmannRamsau Am DachsteinAUT 21.5 km/h
8486
Heinz WALCHERHeinz WALCHER
#486 Male AKIIIm
1:09:50.61:09:50.61
(7)
AKIIIm1Male7WSV RamsauSchladmingAUT 21.5 km/h
9168
Leo LAHERLeo LAHER
#168 Male AKIm
1:11:03.11:11:03.12
(8)
AKIm23:27.1Male8TSV WaldmarkHaslachAUT 21.1 km/h
10434
Adrian IGERCAdrian IGERC
#434 Male AKm
1:11:04.41:11:04.43
(9)
AKm34:43.8Male9LG SüdkärntenGlobasnitzAUT 21.1 km/h
11597
Pascal BLATTERPascal BLATTER
#597 Male AKm
1:11:10.01:11:10.04
(10)
AKm44:49.4Male10WSV ASVÖ TragößTragößAUT 21.1 km/h
12559
Romuald SCHÖNFELDRomuald SCHÖNFELD
#559 Male AKIIIm
1:11:16.41:11:16.42
(11)
AKIIIm21:25.7Male11Fischer WelsAUT 21.0 km/h
13470
Matthias GRICKMatthias GRICK
#470 Male AKm
1:11:16.91:11:16.95
(12)
AKm54:56.4Male12Bad MitterndorfAUT 21.0 km/h
14424
Mario REIFENMÜLLERMario REIFENMÜLLER
#424 Male AKIIIm
1:11:18.41:11:18.43
(13)
AKIIIm31:27.7Male13TSU-WaldmarkSt.Stefan Am WaldeAUT 21.0 km/h
15534
Robert MARGOTTIRobert MARGOTTI
#534 Male AKIIm
1:11:19.41:11:19.42
(14)
AKIIm22:21.3Male14Green-x TeamBad AusseeAUT 21.0 km/h
16537
Franz KRÖLL Franz KRÖLL
#537 Male AKIIIm
1:13:58.61:13:58.64
(15)
AKIIIm44:08.0Male15Kitzbühler SkiclubSt.JohannAUT 20.3 km/h
17542
Christian SCHAFFERChristian SCHAFFER
#542 Male AKIm
1:14:02.31:14:02.33
(16)
AKIm36:26.3Male16SpielbergAUT 20.3 km/h
18453
Günter PACHLERGünter PACHLER
#453 Male AKIIIm
1:14:08.81:14:08.85
(17)
AKIIIm54:18.2Male17SC LiezenLiezenAUT 20.2 km/h
19428
Günther WIMMERGünther WIMMER
#428 Male AKIIIm
1:14:47.41:14:47.46
(18)
AKIIIm64:56.7Male18SchladmingAUT 20.1 km/h
20499
Julian HUNGERJulian HUNGER
#499 Male AKm
1:14:53.41:14:53.46
(19)
AKm68:32.9Male19Crazy Idea Phyrn PrielRoßleithenAUT 20.0 km/h
21536
Franz GLEISENBERGERFranz GLEISENBERGER
#536 Male AKIIm
1:14:58.51:14:58.53
(20)
AKIIm36:00.4Male20SC WagrainWagrainAUT 20.0 km/h
22448
Peter GAFFALPeter GAFFAL
#448 Male AKIIm
1:15:02.11:15:02.14
(21)
AKIIm46:04.0Male21Salomon Leki TeamMiesbachGER 20.0 km/h
23401
Christina KOLLMANNChristina KOLLMANN
#401 Female AKw
1:16:24.21:16:24.22
(2)
AKw26:47.2Female2SV Union HausNeuhofenAUT 19.6 km/h
24562
Josef BAUERJosef BAUER
#562 Male AKIVm
1:16:33.61:16:33.61
(22)
AKIVm1Male22HSV RiedRied Im InnkreisAUT 19.6 km/h
25466
Ronald EISCHERRonald EISCHER
#466 Male AKIIm
1:16:49.61:16:49.65
(23)
AKIIm57:51.5Male23USC ATOMIC St LeonhardHöbenbachAUT 19.5 km/h
26521
Hermann SCHNEIDERHermann SCHNEIDER
#521 Male AKIIm
1:18:48.81:18:48.86
(24)
AKIIm69:50.7Male24RC AltenmarktAltenmarktAUT 19.0 km/h
27451
Waldemar LEITHNERWaldemar LEITHNER
#451 Male AKIVm
1:19:23.91:19:23.92
(25)
AKIVm22:50.2Male25salomon racing teamKnittelfeldAUT 18.9 km/h
28494
David GALLNBRUNNERDavid GALLNBRUNNER
#494 Male AKIm
1:19:25.91:19:25.94
(26)
AKIm411:49.9Male26GrazAUT 18.9 km/h
29480
Karl Heinz LICHTENEGGERKarl Heinz LICHTENEGGER
#480 Male AKIIm
1:19:26.91:19:26.97
(27)
AKIIm710:28.8Male27askö villachVeldenAUT 18.9 km/h
30560
Alexander KANZIANAlexander KANZIAN
#560 Male AKIm
1:19:58.61:19:58.65
(28)
AKIm512:22.6Male28Ski WillyGrödmingAUT 18.8 km/h
31583
Harald SCHRENKHarald SCHRENK
#583 Male AKIIIm
1:20:54.31:20:54.37
(29)
AKIIIm711:03.7Male29Wanggo-Endurance-TeamAltenbergAUT 18.5 km/h
3283
Hermann SCHULNERHermann SCHULNER
#83 Male AKIIm
1:20:55.31:20:55.38
(30)
AKIIm811:57.2Male30FVV KirchbachGroß GerungsAUT 18.5 km/h
33491
Christian EBNERChristian EBNER
#491 Male AKIIIm
1:21:09.01:21:09.08
(31)
AKIIIm811:18.3Male31EKRO TeamKrieglachAUT 18.5 km/h
34478
August LEHNERAugust LEHNER
#478 Male AKIIIm
1:21:40.71:21:40.79
(32)
AKIIIm911:50.0Male32Union Enzenkirchen EnzenkirchenAUT 18.4 km/h
35179
Heimo WEDENHIMHeimo WEDENHIM
#179 Male AKIIm
1:21:41.01:21:41.09
(33)
AKIIm912:42.9Male33X Trim ZeltwegZeltwegAUT 18.4 km/h
36432
Thomas KERNBERERThomas KERNBERER
#432 Male AKIIm
1:22:21.91:22:21.910
(34)
AKIIm1013:23.8Male34IrdningAUT 18.2 km/h
37487
Alexander BANFIELD-MUMBAlexander BANFIELD-MUMB
#487 Male AKIm
1:22:47.01:22:47.06
(35)
AKIm615:11.0Male35RV AlbatrosWienAUT 18.1 km/h
38587
Reinhold STEINERReinhold STEINER
#587 Male AKIIm
1:22:49.01:22:49.011
(36)
AKIIm1113:50.9Male36GrazAUT 18.1 km/h
39458
Christian SCHREMPFChristian SCHREMPF
#458 Male AKIm
1:22:54.41:22:54.47
(37)
AKIm715:18.4Male37Bad MitterndorfAUT 18.1 km/h
40465
Birgit EISCHERBirgit EISCHER
#465 Female AKIIw
1:22:59.81:22:59.81
(3)
AKIIw1Female3USC ATOMIC St LeonhardHöbenbachAUT 18.1 km/h
41454
Pirmin PACHLERPirmin PACHLER
#454 Male AKm
1:23:12.21:23:12.27
(38)
AKm716:51.6Male38SC LiezenLiezenAUT 18.0 km/h
42485
Thomas SIMBÜRGERThomas SIMBÜRGER
#485 Male JUN m
1:23:26.41:23:26.43
(39)
JUN m317:07.4Male39ProlebAUT 18.0 km/h
43564
Franz KIEFERFranz KIEFER
#564 Male AKIIIm
1:23:37.21:23:37.210
(40)
AKIIIm1013:46.5Male40KSV-TriTeam KapfenbergSt.LorenzenAUT 17.9 km/h
44477
Werner LANGWerner LANG
#477 Male AKIIIm
1:23:40.61:23:40.611
(41)
AKIIIm1113:49.9Male41St.BarbaraAUT 17.9 km/h
45539
Rudolf LANGSTEINERRudolf LANGSTEINER
#539 Male AKIIIm
1:23:42.01:23:42.012
(42)
AKIIIm1213:51.3Male42USC ATOMIC St LeonhardDobersbergAUT 17.9 km/h
46591
Marc PURKHARDMarc PURKHARD
#591 Male AKm
1:24:27.91:24:27.98
(43)
AKm818:07.4Male43Bad MitterndorfAUT 17.8 km/h
47526
Erich STROBLErich STROBL
#526 Male AKIVm
1:24:36.61:24:36.63
(44)
AKIVm38:02.9Male44IrdningAUT 17.7 km/h
48456
Severin RACKLSeverin RACKL
#456 Male AKIIIm
1:24:49.31:24:49.313
(45)
AKIIIm1314:58.7Male45FohnsdorfAUT 17.7 km/h
49595
Christoph POJERChristoph POJER
#595 Male AKm
1:24:50.81:24:50.89
(46)
AKm918:30.3Male46St. GeorgenAUT 17.7 km/h
50445
Andreas KADERAndreas KADER
#445 Male AKIIm
1:24:51.21:24:51.212
(47)
AKIIm1215:53.1Male47ULV Kirchberg am WechselAspangAUT 17.7 km/h
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
fb