Stepping Stones Lighthouse 5K
14 Oct 2018

     
     
click your name to view personal results
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
Overall RankRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeDiv RankDivisionDiv RankGenderCityStatePace
190
Rob MURPHYRob MURPHY
#90 Male Top3 Male
00:18:48.700:18:48.71Top3 Male1MaleHuntingtonNew York6:04 min/m
210
Theo CHANGTheo CHANG
#10 Male Top3 Male
00:18:50.800:18:50.82Top3 Male2MaleGreat NeckNew York6:04 min/m
3165
John PHELANJohn PHELAN
#165 Male Top3 Male
00:20:09.300:20:09.33Top3 Male3MaleAtlantic beachNew York6:30 min/m
4129
Adam WASSERAdam WASSER
#129 Male M 30-34
00:20:29.000:20:29.01M 30-341MalePort WashingtonNew York6:36 min/m
5171
Christopher LUMChristopher LUM
#171 Male M 14-18
00:21:21.400:21:21.41M 14-181MaleGreat Neck6:53 min/m
6162
Liam CONROYLiam CONROY
#162 Male M 14-18
00:21:26.000:21:26.02M 14-182MaleRockville CentreNew York6:54 min/m
793
Michael OHEBSHALOMMichael OHEBSHALOM
#93 Male M 40-44
00:21:27.300:21:27.31M 40-441MaleGreat NeckNew York6:55 min/m
894
Aaron OHEBSHALOMAaron OHEBSHALOM
#94 Male M 14-18
00:21:29.100:21:29.13M 14-183MaleKings PointNew York6:55 min/m
982
Anthony MATTEOAnthony MATTEO
#82 Male M 55-59
00:21:50.300:21:50.31M 55-591MaleManhassetNew York7:02 min/m
10150
Jason TELLSTONEJason TELLSTONE
#150 Male M 30-34
00:23:01.700:23:01.72M 30-342MaleShirleyNew York7:25 min/m
1196
Osay OKOJIEOsay OKOJIE
#96 Male M 25-29
00:23:20.400:23:20.41M 25-291MaleMineolaNew York7:31 min/m
12107
Douglas ROSENDouglas ROSEN
#107 Male M 40-44
00:23:23.100:23:23.12M 40-442MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
13154
Jonathan PAISNERJonathan PAISNER
#154 Male M 50-54
00:23:23.600:23:23.61M 50-541MaleGreat NeckNew York7:32 min/m
1411
Tami SECUNDA-KRAMERTami SECUNDA-KRAMER
#11 Female Top3 Female
00:23:36.100:23:36.11Top3 Female1FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:36 min/m
1537
Raymond CUSHMORERaymond CUSHMORE
#37 Male M 55-59
00:23:36.800:23:36.82M 55-592MaleRockville CentreNew York7:37 min/m
16127
Ivan TRUJILLOIvan TRUJILLO
#127 Male M 30-34
00:23:39.000:23:39.03M 30-343MaleBrooklynNew York7:37 min/m
17119
Elisabeth SORENSONElisabeth SORENSON
#119 Female Top3 Female
00:23:47.100:23:47.12Top3 Female2FemaleStony BrookNew York7:40 min/m
1840
Laura DEROSELaura DEROSE
#40 Female Top3 Female
00:24:05.400:24:05.43Top3 Female3FemaleGreat NeckNew York7:46 min/m
1977
Michael LUDWIGMichael LUDWIG
#77 Male M 60-64
00:24:12.400:24:12.41M 60-641MaleRockville CtrNew York7:48 min/m
20161
Matthew CONROYMatthew CONROY
#161 Male M 45-49
00:24:19.400:24:19.41M 45-491MaleMelvilleNew York7:50 min/m
2147
Alexander FOWLIEAlexander FOWLIE
#47 Male M 14-18
00:24:25.500:24:25.54M 14-184MalePort WashingtonNew York7:52 min/m
22163
Eliana THEMISTOCLEOUSEliana THEMISTOCLEOUS
#163 Female F 50-54
00:24:38.100:24:38.11F 50-541FemaleMelvilleNew York7:56 min/m
23136
William ZHOUWilliam ZHOU
#136 Male M 13-
00:25:37.200:25:37.21M 13-1MaleGreat NeckNew York8:15 min/m
2412
Yubin LIYubin LI
#12 Female F 35-39
00:25:52.900:25:52.91F 35-391FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:20 min/m
25106
John ROOFEHJohn ROOFEH
#106 Male M 25-29
00:26:04.200:26:04.22M 25-292MaleGreat NeckNew York8:24 min/m
2672
David LANGEDavid LANGE
#72 Male M 50-54
00:26:13.600:26:13.62M 50-542MaleGreat NeckNew York8:27 min/m
2784
Deborah MILLERDeborah MILLER
#84 Female F 40-44
00:26:18.300:26:18.31F 40-441FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:29 min/m
2856
Monica GOULDMonica GOULD
#56 Female F 50-54
00:26:19.600:26:19.62F 50-542FemaleManhassetNew York8:29 min/m
2995
Jared OHEBSHALOMJared OHEBSHALOM
#95 Male M 14-18
00:26:52.500:26:52.55M 14-185MaleGreat NeckNew York8:40 min/m
3038
Celso DASILVACelso DASILVA
#38 Male M 40-44
00:26:59.800:26:59.83M 40-443MaleGreat NeckNew York8:42 min/m
3149
Eugene FRIDEugene FRID
#49 Male M 65-69
00:27:05.500:27:05.51M 65-691MaleGreat NeckNew York8:44 min/m
32116
Kathy SONTAGKathy SONTAG
#116 Female F 50-54
00:27:35.600:27:35.63F 50-543FemaleManhassetNew York8:54 min/m
33170
Michelle DAVIDSONMichelle DAVIDSON
#170 Female F 30-34
00:27:38.900:27:38.91F 30-341FemaleKings Point8:55 min/m
34147
Sunny SYNSunny SYN
#147 Male M 60-64
00:27:46.000:27:46.02M 60-642MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
35172
Andy ALTMANAndy ALTMAN
#172 Male M 50-54
00:27:47.100:27:47.13M 50-543MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
36182
Marcus PANGMarcus PANG
#182 Male M 14-18
00:27:47.500:27:47.56M 14-186MaleGreat NeckNew York8:57 min/m
3715
Victoria ALAIMOVictoria ALAIMO
#15 Female F 35-39
00:27:52.600:27:52.62F 35-392FemaleGreat NeckNew York8:59 min/m
3858
Arnaud HALIMIArnaud HALIMI
#58 Male M 35-39
00:28:07.300:28:07.31M 35-391MaleGreat NeckNew York9:04 min/m
3986
Shawn MOMTAHENShawn MOMTAHEN
#86 Male M 70-74
00:28:25.800:28:25.81M 70-741MaleBay ShoreNew York9:10 min/m
40108
William ROSSWilliam ROSS
#108 Male M 13-
00:28:28.200:28:28.22M 13-2MaleGreat NeckNew York9:11 min/m
41111
Jared SEINUKJared SEINUK
#111 Male M 25-29
00:28:28.300:28:28.33M 25-293MaleValley StreamNew York9:11 min/m
4244
David FLESHELDavid FLESHEL
#44 Male M 45-49
00:28:29.900:28:29.92M 45-492MaleGreat NeckNew York9:11 min/m
43105
Allison RODITIAllison RODITI
#105 Female F 40-44
00:28:33.500:28:33.52F 40-442FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:12 min/m
4429
Xiaodong CHENXiaodong CHEN
#29 Male M 50-54
00:28:34.300:28:34.34M 50-544MaleGreat NeckNew York9:13 min/m
4567
Allison JACOBSAllison JACOBS
#67 Female F 35-39
00:28:34.700:28:34.73F 35-393FemalePort WashingtonNew York9:13 min/m
46153
Michael SALVASEZZAMichael SALVASEZZA
#153 Male M 55-59
00:28:45.100:28:45.13M 55-593MaleSetauketNew York9:16 min/m
4736
Christine CULLINAN-GAWLEYChristine CULLINAN-GAWLEY
#36 Female F 50-54
00:28:54.500:28:54.54F 50-544FemaleManhassetNew York9:19 min/m
48181
To-On PANGTo-On PANG
#181 Male M 50-54
00:29:07.800:29:07.85M 50-545MaleGreat NeckNew York9:23 min/m
4959
Nicole HICKSNicole HICKS
#59 Female F 19-24
00:29:12.200:29:12.21F 19-241FemaleGreat NeckNew York9:25 min/m
5060
Neil HICKSNeil HICKS
#60 Male M 50-54
00:29:18.300:29:18.36M 50-546MaleGreat NeckNew York9:27 min/m
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
fb