Course de la Corniche Vendéene
29 Sep 2018

     
     
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTpsRg/Cat
(Rg/S)
CatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
1653
Sebastien COUTONSebastien COUTON
#653 V1M
00:50:1800:50:181
(1)
V1M11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
2696
Yvan REQUILLARTYvan REQUILLART
#696 ESM
00:53:5900:53:591
(2)
ESM12CHALLANS
3600
Wilfried MOINARDWilfried MOINARD
#600 SEM
00:55:3800:55:381
(3)
SEM13NORD VENDEE ATHLETISME
4708
Valentin LOIRETValentin LOIRET
#708 SEM
00:55:5500:55:552
(4)
SEM24BOUFFERE
5603
Rudy GREAURudy GREAU
#603 SEM
00:56:0000:56:003
(5)
SEM35CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
6682
Adrien PRECHAIS Adrien PRECHAIS
#682 SEM
00:56:3900:56:394
(6)
SEM46
7672
Nicolas CHAUVIERENicolas CHAUVIERE
#672 V1M
00:56:4300:56:432
(7)
V1M27MARATH'YON NATURE
8549
Clement FLORIOTClement FLORIOT
#549 SEM
00:56:4600:56:465
(8)
SEM58
9502
Patrice CADIERPatrice CADIER
#502 V1M
00:57:3400:57:343
(9)
V1M39TEAM TRI 86
10501
Denis CADIERDenis CADIER
#501 V1M
00:58:1400:58:144
(10)
V1M410PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI
11638
Cedric CHAMANDCedric CHAMAND
#638 SEM
00:58:5600:58:566
(11)
SEM611AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
12663
Freddy VOYEAUFreddy VOYEAU
#663 V2M
00:59:0000:59:001
(12)
V2M112OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
13577
Aurelien SIMONAurelien SIMON
#577 SEM
00:59:1400:59:147
(13)
SEM713RCN S/L RCN VALLET
14661
Erwan CHEVALIERErwan CHEVALIER
#661 SEM
00:59:4500:59:458
(14)
SEM814
15568
Agate BONNAUD-VIOLLEAUAgate BONNAUD-VIOLLEAU
#568 SEF
00:59:4800:59:481
(1)
SEF11ABV S/L ABV LES HERBIERS
16611
Eric BOUDEAUEric BOUDEAU
#611 V2M
00:59:5100:59:512
(15)
V2M215ACLR S/L JOGGING CLUB NIEULAIS
17674
Olivier FUNCKOlivier FUNCK
#674 V1M
00:59:5500:59:555
(16)
V1M516JC ST-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
18634
Jerome BOUCHEREAUJerome BOUCHEREAU
#634 V2M
01:00:1301:00:133
(17)
V2M317OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
19707
Alexandre BALONNETAlexandre BALONNET
#707 ESM
01:00:2101:00:212
(18)
ESM218
20669
Kevin CHIRONKevin CHIRON
#669 SEM
01:00:3201:00:329
(19)
SEM919
21630
Damien GRIMAUDDamien GRIMAUD
#630 SEM
01:00:5401:00:5410
(20)
SEM1020COURLISCH CLUB
22525
Emmanuel POIROUXEmmanuel POIROUX
#525 SEM
01:00:5801:00:5811
(21)
SEM1121ACLR S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH
23516
Wilfried CHATEAUWilfried CHATEAU
#516 V1M
01:01:1601:01:166
(22)
V1M622ECOLE DE PARACHUTISME VENDEE CHUTE LIBRE
24595
Jimmy BOURGETJimmy BOURGET
#595 V1M
01:01:4001:01:407
(23)
V1M723CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
25685
Stephane COCHETStephane COCHET
#685 SEM
01:01:5701:01:5712
(24)
SEM1224SAINT-HILAIRE-DE-RIEZ
26530
Thomas BARRONThomas BARRON
#530 SEM
01:02:1101:02:1113
(25)
SEM1325SC ORVAULT
27582
Herve REMYHerve REMY
#582 V1M
01:02:1501:02:158
(26)
V1M826LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
28650
Remy NAULLEAURemy NAULLEAU
#650 V1M
01:02:2301:02:239
(27)
V1M927OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
29591
Frederic CAILLEAUDFrederic CAILLEAUD
#591 V1M
01:02:2901:02:2910
(28)
V1M1028
30624
Yohan MOREAUYohan MOREAU
#624 SEM
01:02:3001:02:3014
(29)
SEM1429HESPERANGE
31536
Guillaume BROCHARDGuillaume BROCHARD
#536 V1M
01:03:1001:03:1011
(30)
V1M1130CAP NATURE BEAULIEU
32647
Charles GIRAUDETCharles GIRAUDET
#647 V2M
01:03:1001:03:104
(31)
V2M431OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME
33639
Benoit RAIMBAULTBenoit RAIMBAULT
#639 V1M
01:03:1801:03:1812
(32)
V1M1232ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
34627
Charlie AUDOUINCharlie AUDOUIN
#627 SEM
01:03:2001:03:2015
(33)
SEM1533PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI
35695
Gwendal GUILBAUDGwendal GUILBAUD
#695 ESM
01:03:4001:03:403
(34)
ESM334ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE
36648
David BILLONDavid BILLON
#648 SEM
01:04:0001:04:0016
(35)
SEM1635OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
37626
Michel SAUMONMichel SAUMON
#626 V1M
01:04:4901:04:4913
(36)
V1M1336LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
38580
Damien MORINEAUDamien MORINEAU
#580 SEM
01:05:0701:05:0717
(37)
SEM1737SAINT-GILLES-CROIX-DE-VIE
39643
Jerome CAILLEAUJerome CAILLEAU
#643 V1M
01:05:1201:05:1214
(38)
V1M1438ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
40687
Bofode DIABYBofode DIABY
#687 JUM
01:05:2101:05:211
(39)
JUM139ST PHILBERT DE GRAND LIEU
41544
Eric BERNARDEric BERNARD
#544 V1M
01:05:2601:05:2615
(40)
V1M1540CAP NATURE
42670
Guerin LUCGuerin LUC
#670 V1M
01:05:3901:05:3916
(41)
V1M1641
43675
Philippe LOUINEAUPhilippe LOUINEAU
#675 V2M
01:05:4301:05:435
(42)
V2M542OVA S/L ESM CHALLANS
44553
Richard GaboritRichard Gaborit
#553 V2M
01:05:4601:05:466
(43)
V2M643OVA S/L COURSE PEDESTRE NOTRE DAME
45673
Alex CHABOTAlex CHABOT
#673 SEM
01:05:4801:05:4818
(44)
SEM1844LA COPECHAGNIERE
46593
Christophe CHARRIERChristophe CHARRIER
#593 V1M
01:06:1501:06:1517
(45)
V1M1745ST JEAN DE MONTS TRIATHLON CLU
47546
Didier FERTEDidier FERTE
#546 V2M
01:06:2201:06:227
(46)
V2M746JOGGING CLUB FERRIEROIS
48704
Patrick LEFEVREPatrick LEFEVRE
#704 V2M
01:06:3201:06:328
(47)
V2M847MAISONCELLES PELVEY
49699
Joel BERTRANDJoel BERTRAND
#699 V2M
01:06:3601:06:369
(48)
V2M948AC ROCHE-SUR-YON *
50621
Louis MARTINLouis MARTIN
#621 SEM
01:06:5301:06:5319
(49)
SEM1949TALMONT-SAINT-HILAIRE
Page 1 of 5 (207 items)