Semi-Marathon de la Coulée Verte
20 Oct 2019

     
     
Page 1 of 43 (2132 items)
FavorisRgDos.FBNOM PrénomNOM PrénomTpsTps
(Tps Réel)
Rg/Cat
(Rg/S)
Tps RéelCatRg/CatRg/SEquipe
11
Andrew Kwemoi MANGATAAndrew Kwemoi MANGATA
#1 SEM
01:05:1401:05:14
(01:05:13)
1
(1)
01:05:13SEM11KENYA
22
Isaac Maiyo KIBIWOTTIsaac Maiyo KIBIWOTT
#2 SEM
01:07:1801:07:18
(01:07:16)
2
(2)
01:07:16SEM22KENYA
33
Dieudonne NSENGIYUMVADieudonne NSENGIYUMVA
#3 SEM
01:08:1301:08:13
(01:08:13)
3
(3)
01:08:13SEM33ASVEL VILLEURBANNE*
47
Jonathan BILLAUDJonathan BILLAUD
#7 SEM
01:08:4001:08:40
(01:08:40)
4
(4)
01:08:40SEM44ABV S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES
55
Gervais HAKIZIMANAGervais HAKIZIMANA
#5 SEM
01:10:4201:10:42
(01:10:41)
5
(5)
01:10:41SEM55LMA S/L ASPTT LILLE METROPOLE
6309
Benoit BOUTETBenoit BOUTET
#309 SEM
01:10:5901:10:59
(01:10:59)
6
(6)
01:10:59SEM66ENSOA 1
76
Guillaume BELGYGuillaume BELGY
#6 SEM
01:11:0101:11:01
(01:11:00)
7
(7)
01:11:00SEM77SEVRE BOCAGE AC
844
Stephan DUFFAUStephan DUFFAU
#44 V1M
01:11:0401:11:04
(01:11:02)
1
(8)
01:11:02V1M18ENSOA 1
950
Gaylord SILLYGaylord SILLY
#50 SEM
01:12:3101:12:31
(01:12:30)
8
(9)
01:12:30SEM89AJ BLOIS-ONZAIN
1035
Olivier NOELOlivier NOEL
#35 SEM
01:12:4401:12:44
(01:12:41)
9
(10)
01:12:41SEM910ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
1139
Samuel LAURETSamuel LAURET
#39 SEM
01:12:5101:12:51
(01:12:49)
10
(11)
01:12:49SEM1011ENSOA 1
1252
Valentin ROUVIERValentin ROUVIER
#52 SEM
01:13:1101:13:11
(01:13:09)
11
(12)
01:13:09SEM1112AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
1343
Brice NICOLLEAUBrice NICOLLEAU
#43 SEM
01:14:0101:14:01
(01:13:59)
12
(13)
01:13:59SEM1213ESA S/L LE MANS A 72
1464
Kamel LATRACHKamel LATRACH
#64 V1M
01:14:0601:14:06
(01:14:04)
2
(14)
01:14:04V1M214CLAIN ATHLETIC PICTAVE
15894
Julien MIJOINJulien MIJOIN
#894 V1M
01:14:1301:14:13
(01:14:11)
3
(15)
01:14:11V1M315MAAF 1
1633
Yannis DUPERRAYYannis DUPERRAY
#33 ESM
01:14:1501:14:15
(01:14:12)
1
(16)
01:14:12ESM116AMBAZAC
171487
Morgan BARBEREAUMorgan BARBEREAU
#1487 V1M
01:15:4601:15:46
(01:15:44)
4
(17)
01:15:44V1M417ST CYR DES GATS
1867
Jean Marie DEGUITREJean Marie DEGUITRE
#67 V2M
01:15:5101:15:51
(01:15:50)
1
(18)
01:15:50V2M118AUNIS ATHLETISME
1920
Adanech-Mesfen MEKONNENAdanech-Mesfen MEKONNEN
#20 ESF
01:15:5101:15:51
(01:15:50)
1
(1)
01:15:50ESF11AMICALE ATHLETISME DU ROUMOIS
2054
Thomas CARREREThomas CARRERE
#54 SEM
01:15:5901:15:59
(01:15:58)
13
(19)
01:15:58SEM1319AS RUN IN NIORT
2159
Philippe BREUILHPhilippe BREUILH
#59 SEM
01:16:2801:16:28
(01:16:25)
14
(20)
01:16:25SEM1420COGNAC AC
2261
Guillaume BUJONGuillaume BUJON
#61 SEM
01:16:3201:16:32
(01:16:28)
15
(21)
01:16:28SEM1521TEAM TRAIL 86
23890
Cyril ARLOTCyril ARLOT
#890 SEM
01:16:5001:16:50
(01:16:48)
16
(22)
01:16:48SEM1622MAAF 1
2432
Mickael JOURDAINMickael JOURDAIN
#32 V1M
01:17:0801:17:08
(01:17:05)
5
(23)
01:17:05V1M523AS17 S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN
251284
William MALARDWilliam MALARD
#1284 V1M
01:17:1801:17:18
(01:17:15)
6
(24)
01:17:15V1M624GROUPE Y1
2656
Stephane DEGUITREStephane DEGUITRE
#56 V2M
01:17:2101:17:21
(01:17:19)
2
(25)
01:17:19V2M225AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
2753
Remi LAUNAYRemi LAUNAY
#53 SEM
01:17:5301:17:53
(01:17:50)
17
(26)
01:17:50SEM1726GENSAC
2863
Yann FRUGERYann FRUGER
#63 SEM
01:18:0001:18:00
(01:17:59)
18
(27)
01:17:59SEM1827ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS
2947
Gregory BOINOTGregory BOINOT
#47 SEM
01:18:0501:18:05
(01:18:03)
19
(28)
01:18:03SEM1928US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
3036
Marc-Antoine FINARDIMarc-Antoine FINARDI
#36 SEM
01:18:2001:18:20
(01:18:18)
20
(29)
01:18:18SEM2029NIORT ENDURANCE 79
3166
Philippe BOUHIERPhilippe BOUHIER
#66 V2M
01:18:2701:18:27
(01:18:25)
3
(30)
01:18:25V2M330AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
3248
Olivier MAIXANDEAUOlivier MAIXANDEAU
#48 SEM
01:18:3701:18:37
(01:18:35)
21
(31)
01:18:35SEM2131US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
3324
Melkitu WORKNEH GEREMEWMelkitu WORKNEH GEREMEW
#24 SEF
01:18:4701:18:47
(01:18:45)
1
(2)
01:18:45SEF12ATHLETIC SPORTIF MAHER
34591
David HELISDavid HELIS
#591 SEM
01:18:5101:18:51
(01:18:46)
22
(32)
01:18:46SEM2232STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
351236
Julien NOIRAULTJulien NOIRAULT
#1236 V1M
01:18:5201:18:52
(01:18:48)
7
(33)
01:18:48V1M733SN S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE
3678
Nathalie BARRIQUANDNathalie BARRIQUAND
#78 V1F
01:18:5201:18:52
(01:18:51)
1
(3)
01:18:51V1F13US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
37212
Paul-Emmanuel MAGOISPaul-Emmanuel MAGOIS
#212 SEM
01:19:1301:19:13
(01:19:09)
23
(34)
01:19:09SEM2334PARIS 17EME
3845
Freddy GAUTIERFreddy GAUTIER
#45 V1M
01:19:1301:19:13
(01:19:11)
8
(35)
01:19:11V1M835US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
3934
Frederic DEMOUTIEZFrederic DEMOUTIEZ
#34 V1M
01:19:2201:19:22
(01:19:16)
9
(36)
01:19:16V1M936AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE*
4046
Bastien DESPRETZBastien DESPRETZ
#46 SEM
01:19:2901:19:29
(01:19:28)
24
(37)
01:19:28SEM2437US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
41768
Arnaud DUMONTArnaud DUMONT
#768 SEM
01:19:3001:19:30
(01:19:27)
25
(38)
01:19:27SEM2538US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME*
421500
Stephan BERNARDStephan BERNARD
#1500 V1M
01:19:3801:19:38
(01:19:35)
10
(39)
01:19:35V1M1039NANTEUIL
4331
Wilfried HURELWilfried HUREL
#31 V1M
01:20:0301:20:03
(01:19:59)
11
(40)
01:19:59V1M1140ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETISME*
4455
Romain LE LUYER-REDONDEAUDRomain LE LUYER-REDONDEAUD
#55 SEM
01:20:2901:20:29
(01:20:25)
26
(41)
01:20:25SEM2641ATHLETISME OLERONAIS
4560
Laurent MOREAULaurent MOREAU
#60 V1M
01:20:3101:20:31
(01:20:27)
12
(42)
01:20:27V1M1242LE BLANC ATHLETISME
46958
Alexandre BUTONAlexandre BUTON
#958 ESM
01:20:5301:20:53
(01:20:49)
2
(43)
01:20:49ESM243NIORT
47296
Valerian DUPERRAYValerian DUPERRAY
#296 JUM
01:21:1201:21:12
(01:21:07)
1
(44)
01:21:07JUM144AMBAZAC
481514
Frederic DUCOURETFrederic DUCOURET
#1514 V1M
01:21:1601:21:16
(01:21:05)
13
(45)
01:21:05V1M1345PG 6
49505
David LHOMMEDETDavid LHOMMEDET
#505 V1M
01:21:1901:21:19
(01:21:11)
14
(46)
01:21:11V1M1446AS RUN IN NIORT
501019
Fabien GRIETTEFabien GRIETTE
#1019 V1M
01:21:3201:21:32
(01:21:28)
15
(47)
01:21:28V1M1547JUSCORPS
Page 1 of 43 (2132 items)