Carcoar Cup 2014
2 Nov 2014
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosPace
1319Chloe BateupChloe Bateup
#319 Female Under 12
00:08:30.4900:08:30.491
(1)
Under 121Female14:43 min/km
2383Zoe PetersZoe Peters
#383 Female Under 12
00:08:34.7500:08:34.752
(2)
Under 122Female24:45 min/km
3415Angus WhatmanAngus Whatman
#415 Male Under 10
00:08:37.2200:08:37.221
(1)
Under 101Male14:47 min/km
4453Hope CoombsHope Coombs
#453 Female Under 10
00:08:46.3600:08:46.361
(3)
Under 101Female34:52 min/km
5301Ryan WellsRyan Wells
#301 Male Under 8
00:08:56.5100:08:56.511
(2)
Under 81Male24:58 min/km
6373Henry WakemHenry Wakem
#373 Male Under 12
00:09:19.5100:09:19.511
(3)
Under 121Male35:10 min/km
7443Sidney CharlestonSidney Charleston
#443 Male Under 10
00:09:22.5100:09:22.512
(4)
Under 102Male45:12 min/km
8355Stirling FarrStirling Farr
#355 Male Under 10
00:09:27.2500:09:27.253
(5)
Under 103Male55:15 min/km
9302Harrison WellsHarrison Wells
#302 Male Under 10
00:09:32.1300:09:32.134
(6)
Under 104Male65:17 min/km
10359Cleo DickieCleo Dickie
#359 Female Under 12
00:09:32.7400:09:32.743
(4)
Under 123Female45:18 min/km
11305Caitlin SpeirsCaitlin Speirs
#305 Female SCR
00:09:35.1700:09:35.171
(5)
SCR1Female55:19 min/km
12417Angus CluesAngus Clues
#417 Male Under 10
00:09:39.6700:09:39.675
(7)
Under 105Male75:22 min/km
13449Maddie CoombsMaddie Coombs
#449 Female Under 12
00:09:43.9800:09:43.984
(6)
Under 124Female65:24 min/km
14345Nicholas DavisNicholas Davis
#345 Male Under 10
00:09:45.6100:09:45.616
(8)
Under 106Male85:25 min/km
15320Riley BateupRiley Bateup
#320 Male Under 10
00:09:51.5100:09:51.517
(9)
Under 107Male95:28 min/km
16425Hugh PayneHugh Payne
#425 Male Under 8
00:09:52.5300:09:52.532
(10)
Under 82Male105:29 min/km
17902Olivia PringleOlivia Pringle
#902 Female Under 12
00:09:52.9500:09:52.955
(7)
Under 125Female75:29 min/km
18380Michelle HayesMichelle Hayes
#380 Female Under 10
00:09:54.5100:09:54.512
(8)
Under 102Female85:30 min/km
19381Caleb FordCaleb Ford
#381 Male Under 10
00:09:58.0100:09:58.018
(11)
Under 108Male115:32 min/km
20312Charlie BensonCharlie Benson
#312 Male Under 12
00:10:00.4900:10:00.492
(12)
Under 122Male125:33 min/km
21342Drew KearneyDrew Kearney
#342 Male Under 12
00:10:00.9100:10:00.913
(13)
Under 123Male135:33 min/km
22447Christina BrownChristina Brown
#447 Female Under 12
00:10:03.2600:10:03.266
(9)
Under 126Female95:35 min/km
23392Broooke LoughlinBroooke Loughlin
#392 Female Under 10
00:10:07.5100:10:07.513
(10)
Under 103Female105:37 min/km
24435Oliver WorlandOliver Worland
#435 Male Under 12
00:10:11.9000:10:11.904
(14)
Under 124Male145:39 min/km
25398Louis RussellLouis Russell
#398 Male Under 10
00:10:13.5100:10:13.519
(15)
Under 109Male155:40 min/km
26403Thomas HogbenThomas Hogben
#403 Male Under 12
00:10:20.5100:10:20.515
(16)
Under 125Male165:44 min/km
27424Arnie TancredArnie Tancred
#424 Male Under 10
00:10:21.8400:10:21.8410
(17)
Under 1010Male175:45 min/km
28374George WakemGeorge Wakem
#374 Male Under 10
00:10:23.3400:10:23.3411
(18)
Under 1011Male185:46 min/km
29391Wyatt LoughlinWyatt Loughlin
#391 Male Under 10
00:10:27.0100:10:27.0112
(19)
Under 1012Male195:48 min/km
30341William KearneyWilliam Kearney
#341 Male Under 10
00:10:30.7600:10:30.7613
(20)
Under 1013Male205:50 min/km
31303Louis RyanLouis Ryan
#303 Male Under 8
00:10:35.2600:10:35.263
(21)
Under 83Male215:52 min/km
32404Amelia HogbenAmelia Hogben
#404 Female Under 10
00:10:37.1600:10:37.164
(11)
Under 104Female115:53 min/km
33442Reg CharlestonReg Charleston
#442 Male Under 10
00:10:50.1400:10:50.1414
(22)
Under 1014Male226:01 min/km
34427Gabriel FuchinaGabriel Fuchina
#427 Male Under 12
00:10:55.7900:10:55.796
(23)
Under 126Male236:04 min/km
35309William TregearWilliam Tregear
#309 Male Under 12
00:10:56.8400:10:56.847
(24)
Under 127Male246:04 min/km
36127Elise FowlerElise Fowler
#127 Female Under 12
00:10:58.0100:10:58.017
(12)
Under 127Female126:05 min/km
37335Tyson LeeTyson Lee
#335 Male Under 8
00:11:02.9400:11:02.944
(25)
Under 84Male256:08 min/km
38304Ben RyanBen Ryan
#304 Male Under 8
00:11:18.2100:11:18.215
(26)
Under 85Male266:16 min/km
39366William DenzelWilliam Denzel
#366 Male Under 12
00:11:32.5100:11:32.518
(27)
Under 128Male276:24 min/km
40333Alanna TaylorAlanna Taylor
#333 Female SCR
00:11:41.6400:11:41.642
(13)
SCR2Female136:29 min/km
41334Mia LeeMia Lee
#334 Female Under 10
00:11:44.1700:11:44.175
(14)
Under 105Female146:31 min/km
42446Harrison BrownHarrison Brown
#446 Male Under 8
00:11:48.6800:11:48.686
(28)
Under 86Male286:33 min/km
43411Georgia HeardGeorgia Heard
#411 Female Under 12
00:11:56.7700:11:56.778
(15)
Under 128Female156:38 min/km
44463Jenna OrpwoodJenna Orpwood
#463 Female Under 12
00:11:58.2700:11:58.279
(16)
Under 129Female166:39 min/km
45900George TancredGeorge Tancred
#900 Male Under 8
00:11:59.8700:11:59.877
(29)
Under 87Male296:39 min/km
46470Levi HowarthLevi Howarth
#470 Male Under 8
00:12:02.3300:12:02.338
(30)
Under 88Male306:41 min/km
47466Hannah OrpwoodHannah Orpwood
#466 Female Under 6
00:12:02.5000:12:02.501
(17)
Under 61Female176:41 min/km
48412Sunny HeardSunny Heard
#412 Female Under 10
00:12:03.7500:12:03.756
(18)
Under 106Female186:42 min/km
49321Finn McDonellFinn McDonell
#321 Male Under 10
00:12:04.2400:12:04.2415
(31)
Under 1015Male316:42 min/km
50348Mitchell LoweMitchell Lowe
#348 Male Under 10
00:12:06.9900:12:06.9916
(32)
Under 1016Male326:43 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)