Great Volcanic Mountain Challenge 2017
26 Mar 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameNet TimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosTeam TypeTeamPace
1399
Ben St LawrenceBen St Lawrence
#399 Male 35-39
49:161
(1)
49:1635-391Male14:28 min/km
2159
Robin WhiteleyRobin Whiteley
#159 Male 40-44
52:151
(2)
52:1540-441Male24:45 min/km
3348
Andrew MacKenzieAndrew MacKenzie
#348 Male 20-34
53:191
(3)
53:1920-341Male34:50 min/km
4276
Ben WitneyBen Witney
#276 Male 12-14
53:241
(4)
53:2412-141Male44:51 min/km
5370
Brendan DaviesBrendan Davies
#370 Male 40-44
54:272
(5)
54:2740-442Male5Mixed Gender Team (TMX)UP Coaching4:57 min/km
6326
Brynn DarbyBrynn Darby
#326 Male 20-34
55:232
(6)
55:2320-342Male65:02 min/km
7162
David OsmondDavid Osmond
#162 Male 40-44
55:353
(7)
55:3540-443Male75:03 min/km
8215
Wes GibsonWes Gibson
#215 Male 35-39
56:152
(8)
56:1535-392Male8Mixed Gender Team (TMX)UP Coaching5:06 min/km
99
Nick WalkerNick Walker
#9 Male 20-34
57:323
(9)
57:3220-343Male95:13 min/km
10187
Aston DuncanAston Duncan
#187 Male 40-44
57:554
(10)
57:5540-444Male105:15 min/km
11352
Nicholas ZawadskiNicholas Zawadski
#352 Male 20-34
58:504
(11)
58:5020-344Male115:20 min/km
12161
Elizabeth HumphriesElizabeth Humphries
#161 Female 20-34
59:031
(1)
59:0320-341Female15:22 min/km
1397
Matthew McKennaMatthew McKenna
#97 Male 40-44
59:235
(12)
59:2340-445Male125:23 min/km
1453
Jasmine SargeantJasmine Sargeant
#53 Female 20-34
59:432
(2)
59:4320-342Female25:25 min/km
15337
Paul SteinPaul Stein
#337 Male 45-49
1:00:551
(13)
1:00:5545-491Male135:32 min/km
16420
Simon WhiteSimon White
#420 Male 40-44
1:01:126
(14)
1:01:1240-446Male145:33 min/km
17422
Jared SullivanJared Sullivan
#422 Male 40-44
1:01:157
(15)
1:01:1540-447Male155:34 min/km
18281
Jack HolmanJack Holman
#281 Male 20-34
1:01:165
(16)
1:01:1620-345Male165:34 min/km
19238
Meg ReevesMeg Reeves
#238 Female 20-34
1:01:213
(3)
1:01:2120-343Female3Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:34 min/km
20185
Sam CollinsSam Collins
#185 Male 20-34
1:02:036
(17)
1:02:0320-346Male175:38 min/km
21335
Ethan BuesnelEthan Buesnel
#335 Male 15-17
1:02:211
(18)
1:02:2115-171Male18Family Team EntryBuesnel5:40 min/km
22423
Tony WilliamsTony Williams
#423 Male 50-54
1:02:471
(19)
1:02:4750-541Male195:42 min/km
23323
Josh BubnichJosh Bubnich
#323 Male 20-34
1:02:547
(20)
1:02:5420-347Male205:43 min/km
2440
Steven PetersonSteven Peterson
#40 Male 20-34
1:03:098
(21)
1:03:0920-348Male215:44 min/km
25237
Iain McLeanIain McLean
#237 Male 40-44
1:03:158
(22)
1:03:1540-448Male22Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:44 min/km
26141
Chris PooleyChris Pooley
#141 Male 20-34
1:03:219
(23)
1:03:2120-349Male235:45 min/km
27236
Mitch EssexMitch Essex
#236 Male 45-49
1:03:562
(24)
1:03:5645-492Male24Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets5:48 min/km
28112
Erin OrpwoodErin Orpwood
#112 Male 15-17
1:04:172
(25)
1:04:1715-172Male255:50 min/km
29198
Go IshigameGo Ishigame
#198 Male 40-44
1:04:289
(26)
1:04:2840-449Male265:51 min/km
30406
Peter DoylePeter Doyle
#406 Male 35-39
1:04:393
(27)
1:04:3935-393Male275:52 min/km
31213
Dirk Van HestDirk Van Hest
#213 Male 20-34
1:04:5610
(28)
1:04:5620-3410Male285:54 min/km
32368
Greg AtkinsonGreg Atkinson
#368 Male 35-39
1:05:174
(29)
1:05:1735-394Male295:56 min/km
3381
Ray McCueRay McCue
#81 Male 45-49
1:05:453
(30)
1:05:4545-493Male305:58 min/km
34384
Tim RobinsonTim Robinson
#384 Male 40-44
1:05:4810
(31)
1:05:4840-4410Male31Mixed Gender Team (TMX)The Isabellas5:58 min/km
35359
Tijmen KlootwijkTijmen Klootwijk
#359 Male 35-39
1:06:465
(32)
1:06:4635-395Male326:04 min/km
36235
Adam ReevesAdam Reeves
#235 Male 20-34
1:07:0311
(33)
1:07:0320-3411Male33Mixed Gender Team (TMX)Mixed Mullets6:05 min/km
37307
Adam MorrisAdam Morris
#307 Male 20-34
1:07:1012
(34)
1:07:1020-3412Male346:06 min/km
38434
Jane FardellJane Fardell
#434 Female 35-39
1:07:411
(4)
1:07:4135-391Female46:09 min/km
39256
Noah LamrockNoah Lamrock
#256 Male 15-17
1:07:513
(35)
1:07:5115-173Male35Junior TeamTowac Terrors6:10 min/km
4070
Malcolm SleetMalcolm Sleet
#70 Male 40-44
1:08:1511
(36)
1:08:1540-4411Male366:12 min/km
41248
Daniel BurtonDaniel Burton
#248 Male 15-17
1:08:274
(37)
1:08:2715-174Male37All Male Team (TMO)Burton6:13 min/km
42191
Kylie-Anne RichardsKylie-Anne Richards
#191 Female 35-39
1:08:422
(5)
1:08:4235-392Female56:14 min/km
43356
Noel AnnettNoel Annett
#356 Male 50-54
1:08:442
(38)
1:08:4450-542Male386:14 min/km
44386
Harry CumminsHarry Cummins
#386 Male 12-14
1:09:122
(39)
1:09:1212-142Male39Family Team EntryCummins6:17 min/km
45150
Nikki ConnorsNikki Connors
#150 Female 45-49
1:09:191
(6)
1:09:1945-491Female6Family Team EntryFitz036:18 min/km
46169
Rob PresserRob Presser
#169 Male 40-44
1:09:2012
(40)
1:09:2040-4412Male406:18 min/km
47212
Stuart MorrisonStuart Morrison
#212 Male 20-34
1:09:2113
(41)
1:09:2120-3413Male416:18 min/km
48366
Bryan AndersonBryan Anderson
#366 Male 35-39
1:09:246
(42)
1:09:2435-396Male426:18 min/km
49263
Nicholas BolingNicholas Boling
#263 Male 20-34
1:09:2514
(43)
1:09:2520-3414Male436:18 min/km
50254
Rikky BangertRikky Bangert
#254 Male 12-14
1:09:313
(44)
1:09:3112-143Male44Junior TeamTowac Terrors6:19 min/km
Page 1 of 9 (439 items)