Festival Of Sport 2015 Age Group Triathlon
3 May 2015
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)
No
編號
Name
姓名
Name
姓名
Time
大會時間
Time
大會時間
CPos
組別名次
(GPos
性別名次)
Category
組別
CPos
組別名次
Gender
性別
GPos
性別名次
SwimG/PosT1G/PosBikeG/PosT2G/PosRunG/Pos
12Ivan Lo Ching HinIvan Lo Ching Hin
#12 Male Selection Race - Elite Open
01:02:2401:02:241
(1)
Selection Race - Elite Open1Male100:09:31500:01:41800:33:27400:01:50200:15:532
9Oscar CogginsOscar Coggins
#9 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:02:3101:02:311
(2)
Selection Race - Elite Junior1Male200:09:32600:01:41900:33:26300:01:58700:15:521
10 Law Leong Tim Law Leong Tim
#10 Male Selection Race - Elite Open
01:02:4301:02:432
(3)
Selection Race - Elite Open2Male300:09:01100:01:40700:33:15100:01:53400:16:515
18James TanJames Tan
#18 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:02:5701:02:572
(4)
Selection Race - Elite Junior2Male400:09:27200:01:431000:33:29600:01:57600:16:203
8Mark Yu Shing HimMark Yu Shing Him
#8 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:03:1401:03:143
(5)
Selection Race - Elite Junior3Male500:09:27300:01:431100:33:27500:01:54500:16:404
5 Kok Yu Hang Kok Yu Hang
#5 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:04:0401:04:044
(6)
Selection Race - Elite Junior4Male600:09:33900:01:37300:33:29800:02:01900:17:216
17Henry WarrenHenry Warren
#17 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:04:1601:04:165
(7)
Selection Race - Elite Junior5Male700:09:351000:01:37200:33:30900:02:00800:17:337
15Andrew WrightAndrew Wright
#15 Male Selection Race - Elite Open
01:04:1901:04:193
(8)
Selection Race - Elite Open3Male800:09:33800:01:39600:33:381000:01:43100:17:448
6Michael LamMichael Lam
#6 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:05:0201:05:026
(9)
Selection Race - Elite Junior6Male900:09:32700:01:38400:33:29700:01:52300:18:2810
16Dickson Tam Joe DickDickson Tam Joe Dick
#16 Male Selection Race - Elite Open
01:05:4801:05:484
(10)
Selection Race - Elite Open4Male1000:09:30400:01:39500:33:23200:02:081100:19:0511
13 Chan Yat Chi Chan Yat Chi
#13 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:07:5501:07:557
(11)
Selection Race - Elite Junior7Male1100:09:501100:01:27100:36:261100:02:061000:18:049
3Hilda Choi Yan YinHilda Choi Yan Yin
#3 Female Selection Race - Elite Open
01:10:2301:10:231
(1)
Selection Race - Elite Open1Female100:10:42300:01:44200:37:00100:01:55100:18:591
2Camden RichterCamden Richter
#2 Female Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:13:3101:13:311
(2)
Selection Race - Elite Junior1Female200:09:34100:01:41100:39:14200:02:07200:20:533
1Chelsea Hung Cheuk YiChelsea Hung Cheuk Yi
#1 Female Selection Race - Elite Junior
01:16:5101:16:512
(3)
Selection Race - Elite Junior2Female300:10:42200:01:58300:41:13300:02:27300:20:302
4Joyce Cheung Ting YanJoyce Cheung Ting Yan
#4 Female Selection Race - Elite Open
DNSDNSSelection Race - Elite OpenFemale
7 Wong Tsz To Wong Tsz To
#7 Male Selection Race - Elite Junior
DNFDNFSelection Race - Elite JuniorMale00:09:2500:42:33
11 Wong Hui Wai Wong Hui Wai
#11 Male Selection Race - Elite Open
DNFDNFSelection Race - Elite OpenMale00:09:0300:42:30
Page 1 of 1 (17 items)