Start List Cross Tamasopo 2020
03/05/2020

     
     
Page 1 of 23 (1141 items)
# CompetidorNombreNombreCategoríaRamaEquipoOleada
1Rogelio Rios OcampoRogelio Rios Ocampo
#1 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
2Elisabeth Hernandez PalafoxElisabeth Hernandez Palafox
#2 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemalePeste NegraArranque 7:00
3Tomas Peñaflor GalvanTomas Peñaflor Galvan
#3 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
4Jorge Luis Mendez RamirezJorge Luis Mendez Ramirez
#4 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleChyesArranque 7:00
5Andres Gomez De La VegaAndres Gomez De La Vega
#5 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleVillamagna runners Arranque 7:00
6Jessica Vanessa Gutierrez GarciaJessica Vanessa Gutierrez Garcia
#6 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemaleVillamagna runners Arranque 7:00
7Victor Manuel Cruz TorresVictor Manuel Cruz Torres
#7 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
8Benjamin Guevara GuevaraBenjamin Guevara Guevara
#8 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleCAFAArranque 7:00
9Luis Nava RiveraLuis Nava Rivera
#9 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleTravel & RunArranque 7:00
10Luis Francisco Contreras TurrubiartesLuis Francisco Contreras Turrubiart..
#10 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleTurrus Arranque 7:00
11David Daniel Gaona LopezDavid Daniel Gaona Lopez
#11 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleDestinex.mxArranque 7:00
12Maria Patricia Valdes LozanoMaria Patricia Valdes Lozano
#12 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleNAArranque 7:00
13Uriel Camacho RamirezUriel Camacho Ramirez
#13 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleRUNNERS POTOSINOSArranque 7:00
14Marcos Gilberto Cedillo LopezMarcos Gilberto Cedillo Lopez
#14 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleChyesArranque 7:00
15Edgar Rene Aranda SanchezEdgar Rene Aranda Sanchez
#15 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
16Emmanuel Espinosa RodriguezEmmanuel Espinosa Rodriguez
#16 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
17Miguel Rodriguez LeijaMiguel Rodriguez Leija
#17 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleRPSArranque 7:00
18Joaquin Fraire GarciaJoaquin Fraire Garcia
#18 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleReynosa RunnersArranque 7:00
19Cristian Iveth Sandoval PerezCristian Iveth Sandoval Perez
#19 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
20Armando Esteban Mares RodriguezArmando Esteban Mares Rodriguez
#20 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMalePerrunersArranque 7:00
21Miguel Ortiz MendezMiguel Ortiz Mendez
#21 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleMIKERUNArranque 7:00
22Miguel Angel Dorantes FragaMiguel Angel Dorantes Fraga
#22 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleKuchurRunminesArranque 7:00
23Laura Cubos RamosLaura Cubos Ramos
#23 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleChyesArranque 7:00
24Homero Alberto Villarreal PerezHomero Alberto Villarreal Perez
#24 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
25Elida Gonzalez GarciaElida Gonzalez Garcia
#25 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelasArranque 7:00
26Patricia Garza KnightPatricia Garza Knight
#26 Female Adultos Femenil 21K
Adultos Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
27Jesus Tovar CantuJesus Tovar Cantu
#27 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
28Sylvia Alejandra Blasquez MierSylvia Alejandra Blasquez Mier
#28 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
29Norma Angelica Carreon MartinezNorma Angelica Carreon Martinez
#29 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleKuchurRunminesArranque 7:00
30Hector Gallegos PerezHector Gallegos Perez
#30 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleHALCONES RUNArranque 7:00
31Antonio Ignacio Muñoz MartinezAntonio Ignacio Muñoz Martinez
#31 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleMelonesArranque 7:00
32Eduardo Jeovanni Mendez JaureguiEduardo Jeovanni Mendez Jauregui
#32 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGuepardos TrailArranque 7:00
33Af Cid UAf Cid U
#33 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemalePeste NegraArranque 7:00
34Manuel Almaguer MedinaManuel Almaguer Medina
#34 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMalePANTERAS RUNNERSArranque 7:00
35Genaro Maldonado AguileraGenaro Maldonado Aguilera
#35 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleCelaya CorreArranque 7:00
36Alfredo Zuñiga FloresAlfredo Zuñiga Flores
#36 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
37Mariana Lopez RodriguezMariana Lopez Rodriguez
#37 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
38Fabian Palmillas SustaitaFabian Palmillas Sustaita
#38 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGacelas RunnersArranque 7:00
39Ana Fernanda Garza KnightAna Fernanda Garza Knight
#39 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
40Juan Jose Herrera GarciaJuan Jose Herrera Garcia
#40 Male Master Varonil 21K
Master Varonil 21KMaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
41Carlos Daniel Anaya ArecharCarlos Daniel Anaya Arechar
#41 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleCorriendo por cardenasArranque 7:00
42Ivan Barajas GuillenIvan Barajas Guillen
#42 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleNAArranque 7:00
43Gerardo Barrales RodriguezGerardo Barrales Rodriguez
#43 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleABEJAS MLPArranque 7:00
44Ana Maria Rodriguez ChavarriaAna Maria Rodriguez Chavarria
#44 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
45Francisco Javier Andrade EspinosaFrancisco Javier Andrade Espinosa
#45 Male Libre Varonil 21K
Libre Varonil 21KMaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
46Luzmaria Espinosa RodriguezLuzmaria Espinosa Rodriguez
#46 Female Master Femenil 21K
Master Femenil 21KFemaleLos Espinosa RodríguezArranque 7:00
47Sandra Elena Dominguez CalderonSandra Elena Dominguez Calderon
#47 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemalePMN TRIATLONArranque 7:00
48Luis Salvador Ramirez CamposLuis Salvador Ramirez Campos
#48 Male Adultos Varonil 21K
Adultos Varonil 21KMaleLEÓN UNIDOArranque 7:00
49Alicia Aviñiga SalazarAlicia Aviñiga Salazar
#49 Female Adultos Femenil 21K
Adultos Femenil 21KFemaleGusanito RunnersArranque 7:00
50Marissa Terrazas HernandezMarissa Terrazas Hernandez
#50 Female Libre Femenil 21K
Libre Femenil 21KFemaleNAArranque 7:00
Page 1 of 23 (1141 items)