Refo Ramble Bike Races
08/15/2020
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosEventGenderGen PosTeamCityStateDistPaceWaveLap1O/PosG/PosLap2O/PosG/PosFinishO/PosG/Pos
19
Aidan LEMORANDEAidan LEMORANDE
#9 Male Male 17-19
02:11:4402:11:441
(1)
Male 17-191Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale1Petes GarageSuamicoWisconsin37.83:29 min/mWave 100:43:211100:44:301100:43:5211
215
dan TEATERSdan TEATERS
#15 Male Male-30-39
02:22:0602:22:061
(2)
Male-30-391Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale2Broken Spoke RacingGreen BayWisconsin37.83:45 min/mWave 100:46:212200:47:292200:48:1522
35
Ryan GOEMANSRyan GOEMANS
#5 Male Male-30-39
02:24:0202:24:022
(3)
Male-30-392Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale3Pete's GarageGreen BayWisconsin37.83:48 min/mWave 100:47:304400:48:164400:48:1433
46
Matthew GRADYMatthew GRADY
#6 Male Male19-29
02:24:1002:24:101
(4)
Male19-291Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale4Team Pedal MoraineCedarburgWisconsin37.83:48 min/mWave 100:46:523300:48:363300:48:4144
58
Paul JOHANNESPaul JOHANNES
#8 Male Male 17-19
02:25:2502:25:252
(5)
Male 17-192Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale5ASU DevoOconomowocWisconsin37.83:50 min/mWave 100:47:315500:48:165500:49:3755
618
Jakob CRAIGJakob CRAIG
#18 Male Male 17-19
02:27:0802:27:083
(6)
Male 17-193Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male6Wheel & SprocketTomahawkWisconsin37.83:53 min/mWave 200:48:50131300:49:24121200:48:5366
721
Adam PTASZEKAdam PTASZEK
#21 Male Male 15-16
02:27:1002:27:101
(7)
Male 15-161Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male7RBikeslemontIllinois37.83:53 min/mWave 200:48:489900:49:248800:48:5777
819
Brody HILDEBRANDTBrody HILDEBRANDT
#19 Male Male 15-16
02:27:1202:27:122
(8)
Male 15-162Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male8WausauWisconsin37.83:53 min/mWave 200:48:49101000:49:249900:48:5888
922
elias SAIGHelias SAIGH
#22 Male Male 15-16
02:27:1202:27:123
(9)
Male 15-163Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male9adapt cyclingMILWAUKEEWisconsin37.83:53 min/mWave 200:48:488800:49:247700:48:5999
1013
Brett MAYBrett MAY
#13 Male Male-40-49
02:27:1202:27:121
(10)
Male-40-491Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale10All Spoked UpGenevaIllinois37.83:53 min/mWave 200:48:50121200:49:24101000:48:581010
113
Mike BUDDMike BUDD
#3 Male Male-40-49
02:27:3402:27:342
(11)
Male-40-492Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale11Wheel & SprocketWrightstownWisconsin37.83:54 min/mWave 100:48:186600:49:046600:50:111111
1216
Isaiah BERRYIsaiah BERRY
#16 Male Male 15-16
02:27:4702:27:474
(12)
Male 15-164Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male12ASU Junior DevelopmentNEILLSVILLEWisconsin37.83:54 min/mWave 200:48:49111100:49:25111100:49:321212
131
David BENDERDavid BENDER
#1 Male Male-40-49
02:29:1902:29:193
(13)
Male-40-493Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale13SLS MTBKenoshaWisconsin37.83:57 min/mWave 100:48:357700:50:11131300:50:321313
1417
Connor BUCHANANConnor BUCHANAN
#17 Male Male 17-19
02:33:5802:33:584
(14)
Male 17-194Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male14SLS MTBPleasant PrairieWisconsin37.84:04 min/mWave 200:48:51141400:51:51141400:53:151414
1511
Jon LESTERJon LESTER
#11 Male Male-40-49
02:37:4302:37:434
(15)
Male-40-494Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale15Diablo CyclingEagle RiverWisconsin37.84:10 min/mWave 100:50:35171700:52:43171700:54:241515
164
Daniel GILLDaniel GILL
#4 Male Male 50-59
02:38:4202:38:421
(16)
Male 50-591Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale16ColectivoPewaukeeWisconsin37.84:11 min/mWave 100:53:19191800:52:04181800:53:191616
1728
Holly LAVESSERHolly LAVESSER
#28 Female Female 30-39
02:39:0202:39:021
(1)
Female 30-391Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProFemale1Neff Cycle ServiceNew BerlinWisconsin37.84:12 min/mWave 300:52:4318100:53:2519100:52:52171
1812
Adam MAKIAdam MAKI
#12 Male Male19-29
02:40:2302:40:232
(17)
Male19-292Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMale17MarshfieldMarshfieldWisconsin37.84:14 min/mWave 200:48:57161600:54:07161600:57:171817
1920
Ryan PAUPORERyan PAUPORE
#20 Male Male 15-16
02:41:5602:41:565
(18)
Male 15-165Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Male18SLSMTBPleasant PrairieWisconsin37.84:17 min/mWave 200:48:51151500:51:51151501:01:121918
2027
Johanna Marie CRAIGJohanna Marie CRAIG
#27 Female Female 19-29
02:48:3102:48:311
(2)
Female 19-291Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProFemale2Wheel & SprocketTomahawkWisconsin37.84:27 min/mWave 300:55:3520200:56:3220200:56:23202
2125
Megan LESTERMegan LESTER
#25 Female Female 15-18
02:55:4302:55:431
(3)
Female 15-181Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Female3Diablo CyclingEagle RiverWisconsin37.84:38 min/mWave 300:55:5221300:58:5821301:00:52213
2224
Ethel KARINENEthel KARINEN
#24 Female Female 15-18
02:56:4902:56:492
(4)
Female 15-182Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Female4ASU Junior DevelopmentCalumetMichigan37.84:40 min/mWave 300:56:2922400:59:0622401:01:12224
2326
Lauren MAKILauren MAKI
#26 Female Female 15-18
02:57:5602:57:563
(5)
Female 15-183Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Female5MarshfieldMarshfieldWisconsin37.84:42 min/mWave 300:56:5223501:00:1223501:00:51235
2423
Antonia GENGLERAntonia GENGLER
#23 Female Female 15-18
03:32:4803:32:484
(6)
Female 15-184Junior Comp/Elite Cat 1 (U19)Female6ASU Junior DevelopmentKIELWisconsin37.85:37 min/mWave 301:03:2124601:09:5224601:19:34246
7
Michael HUMPALMichael HUMPAL
#7 Male Male-30-39
DNFDNFMale-30-39Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMalerace pace / rapha.rccGrayslakeIllinois37.8Wave 100:49:31
14
Gregory TAYLORGregory TAYLOR
#14 Male Male 50-59
DNSDNSMale 50-59Comp/Elite Cat 1/ProMaleMilwaukeeWisconsin37.8Wave 2
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)