Telemark Chase - Freestyle
01/18/2015
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
712
Ian TorchiaIan Torchia
#12 Male U20
44:32.944:32.91U201MaleNorthern Michigan University
2532
Scott HarrisonScott Harrison
#32 Male U20
47:30.347:30.32U202MaleCXC Team
2728
Tamer Mische-RichterTamer Mische-Richter
#28 Male U20
47:41.847:41.83U203MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
2844
Dan WoodDan Wood
#44 Male U20
48:01.248:01.24U204MaleUnattached
3334
Sean CorkSean Cork
#34 Male U20
48:49.348:49.35U205MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4266
Gerrit GarberichGerrit Garberich
#66 Male U20
49:42.549:42.56U206MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
43126
Reed MelicherReed Melicher
#126 Male U20
49:44.149:44.17U207MaleMesabi East
5055
Thomas NormanThomas Norman
#55 Male U20
50:45.550:45.58U208MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
5146
Jake AjaxJake Ajax
#46 Male U20
50:53.050:53.09U209MaleUW Green Bay
6363
Isaac WieberIsaac Wieber
#63 Male U20
51:59.551:59.510U2010MaleEndurance United
6641
Scott PedersonScott Pederson
#41 Male U20
52:21.552:21.511U2011MaleMichigan Tech University
8167
Sean McgibbonSean Mcgibbon
#67 Male U20
54:16.954:16.912U2012MaleIola Winter Sports Club
84116
Mitchell HollmanMitchell Hollman
#116 Male U20
54:38.454:38.413U2013Male
87109
Leif HansonLeif Hanson
#109 Male U20
54:53.754:53.714U2014MaleSt. Olaf College
94127
Stefan RhodehumphriesStefan Rhodehumphries
#127 Male U20
56:57.856:57.815U2015MaleCollege of St. Benedict & St. John's University
100112
Mitchell MillerMitchell Miller
#112 Male U20
58:14.958:14.916U2016MaleSt. Olaf College
102104
Jay GrootwassinkJay Grootwassink
#104 Male U20
1:00:16.81:00:16.817U2017MalePeak Nordic
11099
Zach DietzZach Dietz
#99 Male U20
1:08:12.41:08:12.418U2018MaleCollege of St. Benedict & St. John's University
113
Michael ChoiniereMichael Choiniere
#113 Male U20
Not startedNot startedU20MaleMadNorSki
71
Chris HeckerChris Hecker
#71 Male U20
Not startedNot startedU20MaleCollege of St. Scholastica
57
Seth MaresSeth Mares
#57 Male U20
Not startedNot startedU20MaleHURT
2127
Leo HippLeo Hipp
#27 Male U18
46:58.446:58.41U181MaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
2475
Will BodewesWill Bodewes
#75 Male U18
47:21.847:21.82U182MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Team
2931
Daniel DelestryDaniel Delestry
#31 Male U18
48:03.248:03.23U183MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
3439
Quinn DuffyQuinn Duffy
#39 Male U18
48:53.248:53.24U184MaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
3550
Cory RouwCory Rouw
#50 Male U18
48:56.648:56.65U185MaleEndurance United
3668
Liam SchmelzleLiam Schmelzle
#68 Male U18
48:59.348:59.36U186MaleEndurance United
3858
Xavier MansfieldXavier Mansfield
#58 Male U18
49:17.049:17.07U187MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
4145
David JaszczakDavid Jaszczak
#45 Male U18
49:32.149:32.18U188MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
45117
Noah PolingNoah Poling
#117 Male U18
49:53.949:53.99U189MaleWinNordic
4878
Tyler KobilarcsikTyler Kobilarcsik
#78 Male U18
50:13.150:13.110U1810MaleChanhassen High School
4972
Fletcher ArlenFletcher Arlen
#72 Male U18
50:40.550:40.511U1811MaleWausau West High School
5259
Michael Jarzin Jr.Michael Jarzin Jr.
#59 Male U18
51:00.051:00.012U1812MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
53101
Daniel PedersonDaniel Pederson
#101 Male U18
51:11.351:11.313U1813MaleSpooner Nordic Ski Club
5442
Isaac StoneIsaac Stone
#42 Male U18
51:13.151:13.114U1814MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
5561
Henry GoreHenry Gore
#61 Male U18
51:22.951:22.915U1815MaleCXC/MadNorski
5673
Tommy BabcockTommy Babcock
#73 Male U18
51:26.151:26.116U1816MaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
58133
Logan ZuegerLogan Zueger
#133 Male U18
51:41.351:41.317U1817MaleSuperiorland Ski Club
5960
Russell ObrienRussell Obrien
#60 Male U18
51:42.351:42.318U1818MaleCXC/MadNorski
6077
Henry JarvinenHenry Jarvinen
#77 Male U18
51:45.251:45.219U1819MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
64108
Luke BodewesLuke Bodewes
#108 Male U18
52:15.352:15.320U1820MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Team
6765
Nathaniel BlichfeldtNathaniel Blichfeldt
#65 Male U18
52:29.152:29.121U1821MaleEndurance United
6869
Ben NicholsBen Nichols
#69 Male U18
52:30.952:30.922U1822MaleWausau Nordic
71128
Cam ChristiansenCam Christiansen
#128 Male U18
53:11.153:11.123U1823MaleNisswa North West
72100
Mark WenzelMark Wenzel
#100 Male U18
53:11.653:11.624U1824MaleWausau Nordic United
74119
Noah BakerNoah Baker
#119 Male U18
53:33.553:33.525U1825MaleBHS
75129
Sam HansonSam Hanson
#129 Male U18
53:40.453:40.426U1826MaleStillwater
76115
Brad BaasBrad Baas
#115 Male U18
53:43.753:43.727U1827MalePeak Nordic
77124
Josh JonesJosh Jones
#124 Male U18
53:50.153:50.128U1828MaleMesabi East High School
78120
Jake WilliamsJake Williams
#120 Male U18
53:52.953:52.929U1829MaleWinNordic
Page 1 of 3 (117 items)