Telemark Chase - Freestyle
01/18/2015
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
1412
Mitchell DelongMitchell Delong
#412 Male U16
15:35.915:35.91U161MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
2402
Patrick ActonPatrick Acton
#402 Male U16
15:40.515:40.52U162MaleEagan High School
3401
Anders SonnesynAnders Sonnesyn
#401 Male U16
16:31.716:31.73U163MaleEndurance United/Wayzata High School
4413
Declan DahlbergDeclan Dahlberg
#413 Male U16
17:09.417:09.44U164Male
5406
Josh AlbrechtJosh Albrecht
#406 Male U16
17:10.417:10.45U165MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
6461
Samuel WilliamsSamuel Williams
#461 Male U16
17:17.617:17.66U166MaleIWSC
7478
Gavin MartellGavin Martell
#478 Male HS
17:25.017:25.01HS1Male
8449
Luc GolinLuc Golin
#449 Male U16
17:27.117:27.17U167MaleWayzata High School
9408
Reid GobleReid Goble
#408 Male U16
17:28.817:28.88U168MaleLake Michigan Junior Nordic Ski Club
10483
Ben WoodBen Wood
#483 Male HS
17:33.617:33.62HS2MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
11464
Riley NilsenRiley Nilsen
#464 Male HS
17:38.117:38.13HS3MalePeak Nordic
12416
Anders BraatenAnders Braaten
#416 Male U16
17:39.617:39.69U169MaleWinNordic
13432
Eli HancockEli Hancock
#432 Male HS
17:44.417:44.44HS4Male
14460
James SchneiderJames Schneider
#460 Male U14
17:46.917:46.91U141MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
15404
Kevin BergKevin Berg
#404 Male U16
17:48.417:48.410U1610MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
16411
Timothy SpauldingTimothy Spaulding
#411 Male U16
17:50.017:50.011U1611MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
17451
Mark OusdigianMark Ousdigian
#451 Male U16
17:50.117:50.112U1612MaleMounds View/Endurance United
18415
Kavanaugh FitzpatrickKavanaugh Fitzpatrick
#415 Male U16
17:51.917:51.913U1613MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Team
19434
Ben OlsonBen Olson
#434 Male U16
18:01.818:01.814U1614MaleBlaine High School
20405
Torsten BrinkemaTorsten Brinkema
#405 Male U16
18:12.818:12.815U1615MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
21403
Timothy StoneTimothy Stone
#403 Male HS
18:20.918:20.95HS5MaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
22426
Ryan StegerRyan Steger
#426 Male U16
18:31.318:31.316U1616MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
23417
Kyle ThiemeKyle Thieme
#417 Male U16
18:34.618:34.617U1617MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
24409
Sam WilliamsSam Williams
#409 Male U16
18:35.718:35.718U1618MaleWinNordic
25423
Noah SchultzNoah Schultz
#423 Male HS
18:37.018:37.06HS6MaleWinona
26448
Max OwensMax Owens
#448 Male U16
18:43.618:43.619U1619MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
27407
Jackson SokolowskiJackson Sokolowski
#407 Male U16
18:44.918:44.920U1620MaleSt. Louis Park Ski Team
28447
Ryan ConroyRyan Conroy
#447 Male U16
18:46.618:46.621U1621MaleEagan High School
29487
Evan HaasEvan Haas
#487 Male HS
18:47.018:47.07HS7MaleAshwaubenon
30430
Keegan MullenKeegan Mullen
#430 Male HS
18:48.018:48.08HS8MaleLakeland
31437
Chayce RoeckerChayce Roecker
#437 Male HS
18:54.918:54.99HS9MalePeak Nordic
32443
Hans ErnstHans Ernst
#443 Male U16
18:58.218:58.222U1622MaleBay Nordic Ski Club
33425
Alex NemethAlex Nemeth
#425 Male U14
19:02.019:02.02U142Male
34455
Noah BodewesNoah Bodewes
#455 Male U14
19:03.719:03.73U143MaleLakeland Nordic Ski Team
35433
Jes PedersenJes Pedersen
#433 Male HS
19:07.019:07.010HS10MaleSpooner
36438
Kieran MullenKieran Mullen
#438 Male HS
19:10.719:10.711HS11MaleLakeland
37477
David EckerDavid Ecker
#477 Male HS
19:16.519:16.512HS12MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
38466
Conner NilsenConner Nilsen
#466 Male HS
19:19.219:19.213HS13MalePeak Nordic
39450
Jackson AdlerJackson Adler
#450 Male U16
19:21.419:21.423U1623MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
40418
Matthew BourneMatthew Bourne
#418 Male U14
19:25.019:25.04U144MaleEndurance United
41419
Logan SwensonLogan Swenson
#419 Male U16
19:26.319:26.324U1624MaleWinNordic
42453
Ryan ThiemeRyan Thieme
#453 Male U14
19:32.419:32.45U145MaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
43468
Tommy BoizvertTommy Boizvert
#468 Male HS
19:34.119:34.114HS14MaleLakeland
44421
Wyatt PajtashWyatt Pajtash
#421 Male HS
19:54.119:54.115HS15MaleDrummond
45452
Matthew ClarkeMatthew Clarke
#452 Male U16
19:56.219:56.225U1625MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
46459
Garrett WaltersGarrett Walters
#459 Male U14
20:00.120:00.16U146MaleChippewa Valley Nordic
47445
Henry HallHenry Hall
#445 Male U14
20:02.420:02.47U147MaleLoppet Nordic Racing
48473
Victor AndersonVictor Anderson
#473 Male HS
20:12.120:12.116HS16MaleWausau East/West
49482
Sam MossSam Moss
#482 Male HS
20:24.020:24.017HS17MaleBay Nordic
50410
Will TuttleWill Tuttle
#410 Male U16
20:26.520:26.526U1626Male
Page 1 of 2 (94 items)