Telemark Chase - Freestyle
01/18/2015
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat PosCategoryCat PosGenderTeam
1303
Abigail JarzinAbigail Jarzin
#303 Female U16
18:11.018:11.01U161FemaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
2309
Siri BohacekSiri Bohacek
#309 Female U16
18:23.618:23.62U162FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
3301
Erin MoeningErin Moening
#301 Female U16
18:35.018:35.03U163FemaleMinneapolis Ski Club
4302
Anna JohnsonAnna Johnson
#302 Female U16
18:36.618:36.64U164FemaleMesabi East
5304
Kelly KochKelly Koch
#304 Female U16
19:07.919:07.95U165FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
6353
Rana KraftsonRana Kraftson
#353 Female U16
19:15.719:15.76U166FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
7305
Victoria TrantowVictoria Trantow
#305 Female U16
19:40.019:40.07U167FemaleMadNorSki
8315
Olivia DregerOlivia Dreger
#315 Female U16
19:43.219:43.28U168FemaleWausau Nordic
9337
Claire DuboisClaire Dubois
#337 Female U16
19:54.419:54.49U169FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
10495
Megan WeberMegan Weber
#495 Female HS
19:59.319:59.31HS1FemaleStillwater High School
11320
Lucy AndersonLucy Anderson
#320 Female U16
20:00.220:00.210U1610FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
12307
Regan DuffyRegan Duffy
#307 Female U16
20:00.220:00.211U1611FemaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
13350
Kasia BednarskiKasia Bednarski
#350 Female U14
20:02.120:02.11U141FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
14346
Sarah OlsonSarah Olson
#346 Female U14
20:03.720:03.72U142FemaleBlaine High School
15325
Alyson WelchAlyson Welch
#325 Female U16
20:05.920:05.912U1612FemaleRochester Nordic Ski Team
16311
Jenna ParentJenna Parent
#311 Female U16
20:07.920:07.913U1613FemaleNordicWerks SkiKlubb
17494
Cecelia PetersonCecelia Peterson
#494 Female HS
20:10.720:10.72HS2FemaleStillwater High School
18310
Mae BarnesMae Barnes
#310 Female U16
20:11.520:11.514U1614FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
19317
Triana WillmertTriana Willmert
#317 Female U16
20:19.620:19.615U1615FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
20316
Leah RuddLeah Rudd
#316 Female U14
20:20.120:20.13U143FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
21308
Kyra JacksonKyra Jackson
#308 Female U16
20:30.620:30.616U1616FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
22364
Ellie HillEllie Hill
#364 Female HS
20:32.220:32.23HS3FemaleStillwater High School
23374
Sophia WeissSophia Weiss
#374 Female HS
20:35.120:35.14HS4FemaleLakeland
24356
Sophie DirnbergerSophie Dirnberger
#356 Female U16
20:36.220:36.217U1617FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
25334
Kelsie ShieldsKelsie Shields
#334 Female HS
20:37.120:37.15HS5Female4H CANSKI
26359
Anna ZajakowskiAnna Zajakowski
#359 Female HS
20:40.220:40.26HS6FemaleIWSC
27339
Libby TuttleLibby Tuttle
#339 Female U14
20:48.220:48.24U144FemaleMahtomedi Ski Team
28368
Mya ZajakowskiMya Zajakowski
#368 Female HS
20:50.720:50.77HS7FemaleIWSC
29314
Kaelin JacksonKaelin Jackson
#314 Female U16
20:56.220:56.218U1618Female
30357
Jessica SlabyJessica Slaby
#357 Female U16
21:03.721:03.719U1619FemaleAshwaubenon Nordic Ski Team
31340
Ellie MungerEllie Munger
#340 Female U14
21:13.821:13.85U145FemaleLoppet Nordic Racing
32306
Valora HartValora Hart
#306 Female U16
21:20.721:20.720U1620FemaleEndurance United
33342
Aidan CampbellAidan Campbell
#342 Female HS
21:24.221:24.28HS8FemaleIce Age Nordic
34328
Maddy HollmanMaddy Hollman
#328 Female HS
21:41.621:41.69HS9FemalePeak Nordic
35318
Alexia AbricAlexia Abric
#318 Female U16
21:58.721:58.721U1621FemaleHayward Nordic Ski Team
36319
Anabel NeedhamAnabel Needham
#319 Female U14
22:09.222:09.26U146FemaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
37312
Anna EngelhardtAnna Engelhardt
#312 Female U16
22:13.322:13.322U1622FemaleEndurance United/Highland Park High School
38313
Rebecca StoneRebecca Stone
#313 Female U16
22:27.222:27.223U1623FemaleCopper Country Ski Tigers
39164
Victoria WeierVictoria Weier
#164 Female U14
22:40.222:40.27U147FemaleIWSC
40326
Erica MeyersErica Meyers
#326 Female U16
22:42.222:42.224U1624FemaleEndurance United
41373
Julianna DoddJulianna Dodd
#373 Female HS
22:46.322:46.310HS10FemalePeak Nordic
42338
Kaija HudacekKaija Hudacek
#338 Female HS
23:10.123:10.111HS11FemaleChippewa Valley Nordic
43369
Lily JohnsonLily Johnson
#369 Female HS
23:17.623:17.612HS12FemaleLakeland
44166
Johanna CraigJohanna Craig
#166 Female U14
23:30.223:30.28U148FemaleLakeland
45344
Morgan HinsonMorgan Hinson
#344 Female HS
23:44.723:44.713HS13Female4H CANSKI
46351
Stephanie BalasStephanie Balas
#351 Female HS
23:48.923:48.914HS14FemaleLakeland
47324
Kara LindbergKara Lindberg
#324 Female HS
23:51.223:51.215HS15FemaleRochester Nordic Ski Team
48376
Anna NuttAnna Nutt
#376 Female HS
23:54.523:54.516HS16Female4H CANSKI
49345
Ruth LindbergRuth Lindberg
#345 Female HS
23:55.723:55.717HS17FemaleRochester Nordic Ski Team
50355
Kathryn StumfKathryn Stumf
#355 Female U16
24:28.424:28.425U1625FemaleBay Nordic Ski Club
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)