Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
5:39.735:39.731
(1)
F1Male1KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 4517:29:42
2Ines HAHNInes HAHN
 Female B
5:40.575:40.571
(1)
B1Female1SV SERWUS BURGHAUSENGER 18620:09:48
3Julia WITTIGJulia WITTIG
 Female C
5:42.625:42.621
(2)
C1Female2Serwus BurghausenGER 17520:00:53
4Hanna BAKUNIAKHanna BAKUNIAK
 Female B
5:50.605:50.602
(3)
B2Female3POL 18520:09:48
5Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
5:51.865:51.861
(2)
D1Male2Viimsi VeeklubiEST 7518:06:07
6Pavel BAINOVPavel BAINOV
 Male C
5:53.465:53.461
(3)
C1Male3Morzhi SinariRUS 8918:17:29
7Mario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJOMario FERNÁNDEZ GORGOJO
 Male C
6:04.916:04.912
(4)
C2Male4Navia- AsturiasESP 8718:17:29
8Rory FITZGERALDRory FITZGERALD
 Male H
6:12.646:12.641
(5)
H1Male5Winchester City PenguinsUK 2517:04:30
9Victoria MORIVictoria MORI
 Female B
6:19.196:19.193
(4)
B3Female4PKOARG 18420:09:48
10Michal SLANINAMichal SLANINA
 Male B
6:23.506:23.501
(6)
B1Male6FIDES BRNOCZE 8318:17:29
11Piotr BIANKOWSKIPiotr BIANKOWSKI
 Male D
6:27.276:27.272
(7)
D2Male7Piotr Biankowski Winter swimmingPOL 7818:06:07
12Birgit BONAUERBirgit BONAUER
 Female C
6:31.186:31.182
(5)
C2Female5Serwus Burghausen e.V.GER 17320:00:53
13Denis COLOMBEDenis COLOMBE
 Male F
6:31.496:31.492
(8)
F2Male8AqualoveFRA 4817:29:42
14Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
6:32.916:32.914
(6)
B4Female6Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 18720:09:48
15Radka EREMIÁŠOVÁRadka EREMIÁŠOVÁ
 Female D
6:33.256:33.251
(7)
D1Female7FIDES BRNOCZE 16919:49:35
16Jochen AUMUELLERJochen AUMUELLER
 Male D
6:33.886:33.883
(9)
D3Male9TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 7618:06:07
17Richard NYÁRYRichard NYÁRY
 Male D
6:36.246:36.244
(10)
D4Male10SportfanaticSLO 7718:06:07
18Scott LAUTMANScott LAUTMAN
 Male I
6:37.996:37.991
(11)
I1Male11Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 1616:50:37
19Jakub VALNÍČEKJakub VALNÍČEK
 Male E
6:43.136:43.131
(12)
E1Male12I.PKOCZE 6717:50:47
20Oleg CHEKUSKINOleg CHEKUSKIN
 Male G
6:46.246:46.241
(13)
G1Male13Altai RegionRUS 3517:18:14
21Bárbara HERNÁNDEZBárbara HERNÁNDEZ
 Female C
6:49.346:49.343
(8)
C3Female8RecoletaCHL 17420:00:53
22Magda OKURKOVÁMagda OKURKOVÁ
 Female B
6:49.736:49.735
(9)
B5Female9FIDES BRNOCZE 18320:09:48
23Fort PHILIPPEFort PHILIPPE
 Male F
6:49.936:49.933
(14)
F3Male14Villers St PaulFRA 4317:29:42
24Dezider PÉKDezider PÉK
 Male E
6:50.066:50.062
(15)
E2Male15SportfanaticSLO 6617:50:47
25Igor FILATOVIgor FILATOV
 Male D
6:55.096:55.095
(16)
D5Male16AkvAiSport-TuymenRUS 7218:06:07
26Kerstin THOMASKerstin THOMAS
 Female E
6:56.606:56.601
(10)
E1Female10SG Schwarzwald-Baar-HeubergGER 15619:36:17
27Ram BARKAIRam BARKAI
 Male H
6:59.236:59.232
(17)
H2Male17IISARSA 2617:04:30
28James NORTONJames NORTON
 Male G
7:15.737:15.732
(18)
G2Male18Serpentine Swimming ClubUK 3717:18:14
29Tatiana GAVRILENKOVATatiana GAVRILENKOVA
 Female D
7:17.777:17.772
(11)
D2Female11RUS 16619:49:35
30Nadja Joy TØNNESENNadja Joy TØNNESEN
 Female C
7:21.777:21.774
(12)
C4Female12VemmelevDEN 17120:00:53
31Oleg DOKUCHAEVOleg DOKUCHAEV
 Male F
7:29.167:29.164
(19)
F4Male19Orca FERUS 4717:29:42
32Kate STEELS-FRYATTKate STEELS-FRYATT
 Female E
7:34.667:34.662
(13)
E2Female13Eastleigh Swim ClubUK 15319:36:17
33Sergey DIRINDYAEVSergey DIRINDYAEV
 Male G
7:39.057:39.053
(20)
G3Male20PregelRUS 3217:18:14
34Mauricio LOPEZMauricio LOPEZ
 Male D
7:39.207:39.206
(21)
D6Male21Swim ArgentinaARG 9518:30:17
35Dario Oscar SILVADario Oscar SILVA
 Male F
7:56.097:56.095
(22)
F5Male22Swim ArgentinaARG 9418:30:17
36Birgit BECHERBirgit BECHER
 Female F
7:56.327:56.321
(14)
F1Female14KeepFrozen! e. V.GER 14419:25:46
37Robert ŠUPARobert ŠUPA
 Male F
7:58.377:58.376
(23)
F6Male23CZE 5617:39:08
38Therese MOLYNEUXTherese MOLYNEUX
 Female G
7:58.537:58.531
(15)
G1Female15DublinIRL 12518:55:27
38Martha WOODMartha WOOD
 Female G
7:58.537:58.531
(15)
G1Female15L Street Ice SwimmersUSA 13419:12:57
40Aleksandr ZELENETSKIIAleksandr ZELENETSKII
 Male I
8:03.198:03.192
(24)
I2Male24belie medvediRUS 1516:50:37
41Alan STICKLANDAlan STICKLAND
 Male E
8:03.328:03.323
(25)
E3Male25UK 61017:50:47
42Alexandre FLEURYAlexandre FLEURY
 Male E
8:04.788:04.784
(26)
E4Male26AqualoveFRA 6417:50:47
43Külli TOOTSIKülli TOOTSI
 Female F
8:04.828:04.822
(17)
F2Female17Tartu TaliujumineEST 14219:25:46
44Josef KÖBERLJosef KÖBERL
 Male D
8:07.278:07.277
(27)
D7Male27Ice Swimming Association AustriaAUT 7318:06:07
45Aleksandr KOMAROVAleksandr KOMAROV
 Male H
8:09.098:09.093
(28)
H3Male28RUS 9618:30:17
46William BONNETWilliam BONNET
 Male F
8:21.118:21.117
(29)
F7Male29AqualoveFRA 4417:29:42
47Elena GUSEVAElena GUSEVA
 Female E
8:22.128:22.123
(18)
E3Female18RUS 15419:36:17
48Michal HRUBEŠMichal HRUBEŠ
 Male E
8:24.778:24.775
(30)
E5Male30SYPACZE 6217:50:47
49Franz HERBSTFranz HERBST
 Male H
8:25.328:25.324
(31)
H4Male31TSV ErdingGER 2317:04:30
50Christophe PANNETIERChristophe PANNETIER
 Male E
8:31.088:31.086
(32)
E6Male32FRA 6317:50:47
Page 1 of 3 (120 items)
   

fb