Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Sebastian ENGELSebastian ENGEL
 Male B
2:48.212:48.211
(1)
B1Male1GER 11316:18:18
2Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
2:51.112:51.112
(2)
B2Male2Serwus BurghausenGER 13616:32:20
3Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
2:52.632:52.631
(3)
D1Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 10516:11:18
4Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
2:57.082:57.081
(4)
F1Male4KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 6615:42:20
5Jochen AUMÜLLERJochen AUMÜLLER
 Male D
2:58.282:58.282
(5)
D2Male5TSV Bernau SwimmingGER 9616:03:29
6Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
3:00.533:00.531
(1)
B1Female1Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 8115:56:48
7Merle LIIVANDMerle LIIVAND
 Female B
3:01.533:01.532
(2)
B2Female2EstoniaEST 8915:56:48
8Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
3:03.163:03.161
(6)
C1Male6Morzhi SinariRUS 10816:11:18
9Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
3:03.663:03.663
(7)
B3Male7Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 11116:18:18
10Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
3:03.973:03.972
(8)
C2Male8U-KlubiEST 11416:18:18
11Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
3:04.893:04.894
(9)
B4Male9Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 11816:18:18
12Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
3:12.913:12.915
(10)
B5Male10FIN 11916:18:18
13Denis AKULOVDenis AKULOV
 Male E
3:13.113:13.111
(11)
E1Male11Orca FERUS 7615:50:42
14Dmitriy RUBTSOVDmitriy RUBTSOV
 Male F
3:14.923:14.922
(12)
+00:00:05F2Male12RUS 6515:42:20
15Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
3:17.323:17.323
(13)
D3Male13Orca FERUS 9516:03:29
16Igor KOPYTENKOIgor KOPYTENKO
 Male C
3:17.763:17.763
(14)
C3Male14BelgartBLR 10116:11:18
17Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
3:19.943:19.943
(3)
B3Female3Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 12416:26:33
18Yaroslav PANKIVYaroslav PANKIV
 Male E
3:20.473:20.472
(15)
E2Male15AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 7915:50:42
19Michal SLANINAMichal SLANINA
 Male B
3:20.583:20.586
(16)
B6Male16FIDES BRNOCZE 11216:18:18
20Aleksei TEREŠTŠENKOVAleksei TEREŠTŠENKOV
 Male G
3:22.113:22.111
(17)
G1Male17U-ClubEST 5715:35:28
21Oksana BELETSKAYAOksana BELETSKAYA
 Female D
3:23.773:23.771
(4)
D1Female4Orca FERUS 8515:56:48
22Lotta MÄKINENLotta MÄKINEN
 Female B
3:23.993:23.994
(5)
B4Female5FIN 12516:26:33
23Piotr BIANKOWSKIPiotr BIANKOWSKI
 Male D
3:24.883:24.884
(18)
D4Male18POL 9416:03:29
24Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
3:25.653:25.654
(19)
C4Male19Jelgavas RoniLAT 10716:11:18
25Magda OKURKOVAMagda OKURKOVA
 Female B
3:27.223:27.225
(6)
B5Female6FIDES BRNOCZE 12616:26:33
26Birgit BONAUERBirgit BONAUER
 Female C
3:28.343:28.341
(7)
C1Female7Serwus Burghausen e.V.GER 8815:56:48
27Grigoriy LOPINGrigoriy LOPIN
 Male G
3:29.303:29.302
(20)
G2Male20PregelRUS 5315:35:28
28Joerg HAFNERJoerg HAFNER
 Male E
3:29.883:29.883
(21)
E3Male21androgon teamGER 7415:50:42
29Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
3:29.893:29.895
(22)
D5Male22Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 9216:03:29
30Fromm CHRISTOPHFromm CHRISTOPH
 Male C
3:31.633:31.635
(23)
+00:00:05C5Male23TSV Bernau SchwimmenGER 11716:18:18
31Petr MIHOLAPetr MIHOLA
 Male G
3:33.153:33.153
(24)
G3Male24FIDES BRNOCZE 5415:35:28
32Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVSAleksandrs JAKOVLEVS
 Male E
3:33.543:33.544
(25)
E4Male25Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 7515:50:42
33Jakub VALNICEKJakub VALNICEK
 Male E
3:34.293:34.295
(26)
+00:00:05E5Male26I.PKOCZE 7715:50:42
34Denis BENCICDenis BENCIC
 Male E
3:35.253:35.256
(27)
E6Male27PK Biser PiranSLV 7815:50:42
35Alexandre FUZEAUAlexandre FUZEAU
 Male F
3:36.673:36.673
(28)
F3Male28vikings de rouenFRA 5915:35:28
36Richard BORNRichard BORN
 Male G
3:37.343:37.344
(29)
+00:00:05G4Male29L Street BrowniesUSA 3915:18:57
37Andrey ZAMYSLOVAndrey ZAMYSLOV
 Male E
3:37.403:37.407
(30)
E7Male30Serebryniy BorRUS 7215:50:42
38Aleksander VINOGRADOVAleksander VINOGRADOV
 Male G
3:37.563:37.565
(31)
G5Male31BelgorodetsRUS 31015:18:57
39Oleg CHEKUSHKINOleg CHEKUSHKIN
 Male G
3:39.253:39.256
(32)
+00:00:05G6Male32Altai RegionRUS 5515:35:28
40Ralf JÄNIKERalf JÄNIKE
 Male D
3:40.343:40.346
(33)
D6Male33ESV Lokomotive Potsdam e.V.GER 91016:03:29
41Mariya CHIZHOVAMariya CHIZHOVA
 Female D
3:40.803:40.802
(8)
D2Female8Orca FERUS 8615:56:48
42Scott LAUTMANScott LAUTMAN
 Male I
3:41.403:41.401
(34)
I1Male34Blue Wave AquaticsUSA 2415:11:34
43Adrian Alejandro WITTWERAdrian Alejandro WITTWER
 Male C
3:41.693:41.696
(35)
C6Male35SUI 10316:11:18
44Yurii NEUPOKOEVYurii NEUPOKOEV
 Male G
3:41.913:41.917
(36)
G7Male36AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 5815:35:28
45Oleg DOKUCHAEVOleg DOKUCHAEV
 Male F
3:42.323:42.324
(37)
F4Male37RUS 5215:35:28
46Bárbara HERNÁNDEZBárbara HERNÁNDEZ
 Female C
3:46.323:46.322
(9)
C2Female9ChileCHL 8315:56:48
47Marina ISAEVAMarina ISAEVA
 Female G
3:47.633:47.631
(10)
G1Female10SK OB Barnaul Altaiski KraiRUS 4515:28:44
48Johannes KAPELLERJohannes KAPELLER
 Male D
3:52.483:52.487
(38)
D7Male38Team AustriaAUT 9116:03:29
49Aleksandr ZELENETSKIYAleksandr ZELENETSKIY
 Male I
3:55.543:55.542
(39)
I2Male39Beliye medvediRUS 2215:11:34
50Josef KÖBERLJosef KÖBERL
 Male D
3:55.773:55.778
(40)
D8Male40Ice Swimming Association AustriaAUT 9916:03:29
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
   

fb