Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
1Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
12.4212.421
(1)
B1Male1BelgartBLR 19811:57:01
2Aleksey STEPANOVAleksey STEPANOV
 Male B
12.9212.922
(2)
B2Male2KriofilRUS 21712:02:17
3Armin Evert LELLEArmin Evert LELLE
 Male A2
13.0813.081
(3)
A21Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23812:07:29
4Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
13.2413.243
(4)
B3Male4Serwus BurghausenGER 19311:57:01
5Kirill LATYPOVKirill LATYPOV
 Male B
13.4213.424
(5)
B4Male5RUS 21512:02:17
6Joel ARMEIJoel ARMEI
 Male D
13.5213.521
(6)
D1Male6Viimsi VeeklubiEST 16511:48:37
7Ilya LARIONOVIlya LARIONOV
 Male D
13.5413.542
(7)
D2Male7KriofilRUS 17511:51:04
8Daniel PÄLLINGDaniel PÄLLING
 Male B
13.5513.555
(8)
B5Male8EST 19911:57:01
9Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
13.7113.716
(9)
B6Male9Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 21412:02:17
10Michal JAGIELLOMichal JAGIELLO
 Male B
13.7313.737
(10)
B7Male10Masters Team Biala PodlaskaPOL 21212:02:17
11Alder HARKMANNAlder HARKMANN
 Male C
13.8513.851
(11)
C1Male11U-KlubiEST 19611:57:01
12Henri KAARMAHenri KAARMA
 Male D
13.9813.983
(12)
D3Male12Viimsi VeeklubiEST 17411:51:04
13Vladislav GAMULINSKIYVladislav GAMULINSKIY
 Male B
14.0114.018
(13)
B8Male13Winter swimming federation Saint-PetersburgRUS 21612:02:17
14Vladislav LATYSHEVVladislav LATYSHEV
 Male A2
14.0314.032
(14)
A22Male14BelgartBLR 211012:02:17
15Christof WANDRATSCHChristof WANDRATSCH
 Male F
14.0414.041
(15)
F1Male15KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 10611:31:13
16Sebastian ENGELSebastian ENGEL
 Male B
14.0514.059
(16)
B9Male16GER 21812:02:17
17Rinel PIUSRinel PIUS
 Male A2
14.3214.323
(17)
A23Male17Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23512:07:29
18Pavel RYNDOVPavel RYNDOV
 Male C
14.4414.442
(18)
C2Male18VictoriaRUS 18511:54:32
19Bruno NOPPONENBruno NOPPONEN
 Male D
14.5514.554
(19)
D4Male19Viimsi VeeklubiEST 17611:51:04
20Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
14.6314.6310
(20)
B10Male20Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 21912:02:17
21Rihard VIHERPUURihard VIHERPUU
 Male A2
14.7114.714
(21)
A24Male21Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23312:07:29
22Konstantin GOLDBERGKonstantin GOLDBERG
 Male E
14.7114.711
(22)
E1Male22UEST 13511:40:13
23Wade STOKESWade STOKES
 Male F
14.7314.732
(23)
F2Male23TransferWiseEST 10911:31:13
24Sergiy KHILKOSergiy KHILKO
 Male C
14.7414.743
(24)
C3Male24No StarsUKR 18411:54:32
25Mariano Nahuel MARTINEZMariano Nahuel MARTINEZ
 Male C
14.8314.834
(25)
C4Male25Swim ArgentinaARG 17911:51:04
26Artur TIKKERBÄRArtur TIKKERBÄR
 Male G
14.8414.841
(26)
G1Male26U KlubiEST 8711:24:58
27Konstantin PEREPELKINKonstantin PEREPELKIN
 Male E
14.8414.842
(27)
E2Male27BelgorodetsRUS 111011:34:06
28Aivar ROSENBERGAivar ROSENBERG
 Male D
14.8514.855
(28)
D5Male28Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 17311:51:04
29Marek ROTHERMarek ROTHER
 Male F
14.9614.963
(29)
F3Male29Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 10211:31:13
30Garrick DE LA COMBEGarrick DE LA COMBE
 Male A2
15.0115.015
(30)
A25Male30Loimaan UimaseuraUSA 23612:07:29
31Alexander KETOVAlexander KETOV
 Male E
15.0315.033
(31)
E3Male31VictoriaRUS 13711:40:13
32Pavel BAYNOVPavel BAYNOV
 Male C
15.0415.045
(32)
C5Male32Morzhi SinariRUS 18611:54:32
33Dmitriy RUBTSOVDmitriy RUBTSOV
 Male F
15.2015.204
(33)
F4Male33RUS 10511:31:13
34Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
15.3315.336
(34)
A26Male34MurmanskRUS 23712:07:29
35Aleksey CHERBADZHIAleksey CHERBADZHI
 Male D
15.3415.346
(35)
D6Male35Orca FERUS 16611:48:37
36Marko ISOMAAMarko ISOMAA
 Male D
15.3915.397
(36)
D7Male36Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 17711:51:04
37Dmitriy BOROVKOVDmitriy BOROVKOV
 Male F
15.4415.445
(37)
F5Male37VictoriaRUS 10711:31:13
38Michał GWIZDALMichał GWIZDAL
 Male C
15.4415.446
(38)
C6Male38Technika ZwyciestwaPOL 18711:54:32
39Mihails PETRISINSMihails PETRISINS
 Male C
15.4615.467
(39)
C7Male39Jelgavas RoniLAT 18111:54:32
40Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
15.5315.531
(1)
B1Female1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 20511:59:42
41Igor LUKINIgor LUKIN
 Male H
15.6315.631
(40)
H1Male40VictoriaRUS 5511:16:10
42Eve VIRKKUNENEve VIRKKUNEN
 Female E
15.7015.701
(2)
E1Female2Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST 12611:37:11
43Igor FILATOVIgor FILATOV
 Male D
15.7315.738
(41)
D8Male41AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 17811:51:04
44Darya BORASHDarya BORASH
 Female A2
15.7815.781
(3)
A21Female3BelgartBLR 201011:59:42
45Heikki NURMIHeikki NURMI
 Male F
15.8015.806
(42)
F6Male42FIN 10411:31:13
46Hanna BAKUNIAKHanna BAKUNIAK
 Female B
15.8015.802
(4)
B2Female4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20711:59:42
47Juha KORHONENJuha KORHONEN
 Male G
15.8915.892
(43)
G2Male43Tampereen TalviuimaritFIN 8611:24:58
48Dan PEDERSENDan PEDERSEN
 Male D
15.9215.929
(44)
D9Male44NORDDEN 16411:48:37
49Kristiina ARUSOOKristiina ARUSOO
 Female C
15.9215.921
(5)
C1Female5U-KlubiEST 15711:45:44
50Bjørn GUNDERSENBjørn GUNDERSEN
 Male G
15.9915.993
(45)
G3Male45Ishud TromsøNOR 7411:22:02
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
   

fb