Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
Valery KOZYREVValery KOZYREV
 Male J
Not startedNot startedJMaleBelgorodetsRUS 1211:02:13
Mark LAUTMANMark LAUTMAN
 Male I
Not startedNot startedIMaleUSA 3311:10:02
R. Cristian VERGARAR. Cristian VERGARA
 Male H
Not startedNot startedHMaleCHL 5211:16:10
Mette Bl THOMSENMette Bl THOMSEN
 Female G
Not startedNot startedGFemaleRoskilde Issvømmer Forening - RISFDEN 4911:13:31
Birgit KEMPFBirgit KEMPF
 Female F
Not startedNot startedFFemaleGER 6111:19:00
Sinne LUNDGAARDSinne LUNDGAARD
 Female F
DQDQFFemaleDEN 6311:19:00
Mel SMITHMel SMITH
 Female F
Not startedNot startedFFemaleSwim & TonicUK 6411:19:00
Mia RAUTIOMia RAUTIO
 Female F
Not startedNot startedFFemaleTurun AvantouimaritFIN 6911:19:00
Svetlana ZVYAGINTSEVASvetlana ZVYAGINTSEVA
 Female F
Not startedNot startedFFemaleBelgorodetsRUS 61011:19:00
Nadine LEVEAUNadine LEVEAU
 Female F
Not startedNot startedFFemaleTheux natationBEL 6611:19:00
John CONINGHAM-ROLLSJohn CONINGHAM-ROLLS
 Male G
Not startedNot startedGMaleSwimQuestUK 7711:22:02
Matthew BRYANMatthew BRYAN
 Male G
Not startedNot startedGMaleDEN 7811:22:02
Valerijs KISLAKOVSKISValerijs KISLAKOVSKIS
 Male F
Not startedNot startedFMaleJelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 8211:24:58
Karen WEIRKaren WEIR
 Female E
Not startedNot startedEFemaleIWSA ScotlandSCO 9911:28:07
Hannes VIHERPUUHannes VIHERPUU
 Male E
Not startedNot startedEMaleTallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 11311:34:06
Calon GUILLAUMECalon GUILLAUME
 Male E
Not startedNot startedEMaleBEN SANSON SWIM COACHINGFRA 11411:34:06
Anna-Carin NORDINAnna-Carin NORDIN
 Female E
Not startedNot startedEFemaleSeven Oceans SwimmerSWE 12511:37:11
Priit PURDEPriit PURDE
 Male D
Not startedNot startedDMaleEST 131011:40:13
Inga MANKUSInga MANKUS
 Female D
Not startedNot startedDFemaleAKVA VITAMINS SALDUSLAT 14811:43:07
Bárbara HERNÁNDEZBárbara HERNÁNDEZ
 Female C
Not startedNot startedCFemaleChileCHL 15311:45:44
Aliaksandr LYSENKAAliaksandr LYSENKA
 Male D
Not startedNot startedDMaleBelgartBLR 161011:48:37
Marcio BILLONE RAMAYOMarcio BILLONE RAMAYO
 Male C
Not startedNot startedCMaleSwim ArgentinaARG 171011:51:04
Andrey LUKINAndrey LUKIN
 Male C
Not startedNot startedCMaleVictoriaRUS 18311:54:32
Sakari YRJÖ-KOSKINENSakari YRJÖ-KOSKINEN
 Male B
Not startedNot startedBMaleOulun TalviuimaritFIN 19111:57:01
Aleksey GULAKOVAleksey GULAKOV
 Male C
Not startedNot startedCMaleOrca FERUS 19511:57:01
Markus SAUVOLAMarkus SAUVOLA
 Male C
Not startedNot startedCMaleStadin SuomutFIN 19711:57:01
Erno HELKIErno HELKI
 Male B
Not startedNot startedBMaleStadin SuomutFIN 21112:02:17
Anton BOLTASOVAnton BOLTASOV
 Male B
Not startedNot startedBMaleOrca FERUS 21312:02:17
Valeria CHIZHOVAValeria CHIZHOVA
 Female A1
Not startedNot startedA1FemaleOrca FERUS 24612:09:41
Mirko NÕMMMirko NÕMM
 Male A1
Not startedNot startedA1MaleViimsi VeeklubiEST 25412:12:08
206Valiantsin TAUKACHOUValiantsin TAUKACHOU
 Male J1
53.7553.752
(125)
+00:00:05J12Male125BelgartBLR 1611:02:13
205Malle ELVETMalle ELVET
 Female J
48.6948.696
(81)
J6Female81Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 2811:07:00
204Irma METSÄIrma METSÄ
 Female J
46.5646.565
(80)
J5Female80Kuusijärven JääkarhutFIN 2711:07:00
203Yuriy PONOMAREVYuriy PONOMAREV
 Male J
39.2139.214
(124)
+00:00:05J4Male124VictoriaRUS 1411:02:13
202Markku NOUSIAINENMarkku NOUSIAINEN
 Male H
37.4037.4012
(123)
H12Male123FIN 3811:10:02
201Konstatin GAVRILENKOKonstatin GAVRILENKO
 Male F
34.5834.5814
(122)
F14Male122Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 81011:24:58
200Sergey KORYTOVSergey KORYTOV
 Male I
34.4834.487
(121)
+00:00:05I7Male121FHP MurmanskRUS 1111:02:13
199Ellery MCGOWANEllery MCGOWAN
 Female J
34.3734.374
(79)
+00:00:05J4Female79SLSCUK 2411:07:00
198Sergey BUKHARINSergey BUKHARIN
 Male G
33.6133.6115
(120)
+00:00:05G15Male120Sankt-PeterburgRUS 7911:22:02
197Ranie PEARCERanie PEARCE
 Female G
32.0232.029
(78)
+00:00:05G9Female78USA 4211:13:31
196Ján VILLÍMJán VILLÍM
 Male G
31.7531.7514
(119)
+00:00:05G14Male119Košické tuleneSLO 7311:22:02
195Nikolai PRIBÕLSKINikolai PRIBÕLSKI
 Male H
31.4931.4911
(118)
+00:00:05H11Male118Pärnu Talisuplejate SeltsEST 3111:10:02
194Henri KUPRASHVILIHenri KUPRASHVILI
 Male J
31.0031.003
(117)
+00:00:05J3Male117Georgian Technical University (GTU)GRG 1711:02:13
193Lidiya SHARAPOVALidiya SHARAPOVA
 Female C
30.4430.447
(77)
C7Female77RUS 15211:45:44
192Soile OLLIKAINENSoile OLLIKAINEN
 Female J
29.9929.993
(76)
J3Female76Meriuimarit ryFIN 2311:07:00
191Nadezda DUDINANadezda DUDINA
 Female J
29.6629.662
(75)
J2Female75RUS 2611:07:00
190Andrey ZEMLYANIKINAndrey ZEMLYANIKIN
 Male C
29.3229.3214
(116)
C14Male116RUS 18911:54:32
189Zbigniew CHOIŃSKIZbigniew CHOIŃSKI
 Male H
28.9628.9610
(115)
+00:00:05H10Male115Mielenski Klub Morsów ESKIMOSPOL 3911:10:02
188Robert KHRAMOVRobert KHRAMOV
 Male J
28.8528.852
(114)
+00:00:05J2Male114RUS 1811:02:13
187Aleksandr KOMAROVAleksandr KOMAROV
 Male H
28.6528.659
(113)
+00:00:05H9Male113Kasatka KhabarovskRUS 31011:10:02
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
   

fb