Winter Swimming World Championships 2018
6 Mar 2018
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
PosNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time AdjCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryHEATLANEStart Time
66Anna ANDREEVAAnna ANDREEVA
 Female A1
16.6016.601
(12)
A11Female12DinamitRUS 24512:09:41
77Stella KRUTENATStella KRUTENAT
 Female A1
17.1317.132
(14)
A12Female14KEEPFROZEN1 TEAM AQUA SPHEREGER 22112:04:54
103Jessi ISOMAAJessi ISOMAA
 Female A1
18.5118.513
(32)
A13Female32Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 22212:04:54
111Ellina PILSHCHIKOVAEllina PILSHCHIKOVA
 Female A1
19.0019.004
(37)
A14Female37BelgartBLR 22912:04:54
140Varvara NENAKHOVAVarvara NENAKHOVA
 Female A1
21.2321.235
(48)
A15Female48Kasatka KhabarovskRUS 24412:09:41
141Taisiya GAVRILENKOVATaisiya GAVRILENKOVA
 Female A1
21.2521.256
(49)
A16Female49PingvinRUS 22812:04:54
165Nea SALMELANea SALMELA
 Female A1
24.3624.367
(61)
A17Female61Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 221012:04:54
Valeria CHIZHOVAValeria CHIZHOVA
 Female A1
Not startedNot startedA1FemaleOrca FERUS 24612:09:41
58Ilya VINOGRADOVIlya VINOGRADOV
 Male A1
16.2316.231
(50)
A11Male50SadkoRUS 25612:12:08
72Jesper ISOMAAJesper ISOMAA
 Male A1
16.9516.952
(60)
A12Male60Loimaan UimaseuraFIN 231012:07:29
73Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR.Aleksandrs JAKOVLEVS JR.
 Male A1
16.9516.953
(61)
A13Male61Jelgavas Roni Winter Swimming ClubLAT 25512:12:08
118Konstantin LAVRENTYEVKonstantin LAVRENTYEV
 Male A1
19.3419.344
(80)
A14Male80RUS 23912:07:29
133Ilya KOPYTENKOIlya KOPYTENKO
 Male A1
20.6720.675
(88)
+00:00:05A15Male88BelgartBLR 23112:07:29
Mirko NÕMMMirko NÕMM
 Male A1
Not startedNot startedA1MaleViimsi VeeklubiEST 25412:12:08
44Darya BORASHDarya BORASH
 Female A2
15.7815.781
(3)
A21Female3BelgartBLR 201011:59:42
54Yuliya MIKHAILOVAYuliya MIKHAILOVA
 Female A2
16.1216.122
(7)
A22Female7VictoriaRUS 22412:04:54
63Marion JOFFLEMarion JOFFLE
 Female A2
16.4016.403
(11)
A23Female11Ois'eau LibreFRA 22312:04:54
88Elizaveta CHIZHOVAElizaveta CHIZHOVA
 Female A2
17.9617.964
(20)
A24Female20Orca FERUS 22712:04:54
120Nikola KOPECKANikola KOPECKA
 Female A2
19.4819.485
(39)
A25Female39I.PKOCZE 22512:04:54
125Heli HIIEMÄEHeli HIIEMÄE
 Female A2
19.8419.846
(42)
A26Female42Tartu Winter Swimming CenterEST 22612:04:54
3Armin Evert LELLEArmin Evert LELLE
 Male A2
13.0813.081
(3)
A21Male3Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23812:07:29
14Vladislav LATYSHEVVladislav LATYSHEV
 Male A2
14.0314.032
(14)
A22Male14BelgartBLR 211012:02:17
17Rinel PIUSRinel PIUS
 Male A2
14.3214.323
(17)
A23Male17Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23512:07:29
21Rihard VIHERPUURihard VIHERPUU
 Male A2
14.7114.714
(21)
A24Male21Viimsi VeeklubiEST 23312:07:29
30Garrick DE LA COMBEGarrick DE LA COMBE
 Male A2
15.0115.015
(30)
A25Male30Loimaan UimaseuraUSA 23612:07:29
34Valentin BABICHValentin BABICH
 Male A2
15.3315.336
(34)
A26Male34MurmanskRUS 23712:07:29
137Aleksey SHUMAleksey SHUM
 Male A2
21.1121.117
(91)
+00:00:05A27Male91RUS 23212:07:29
144Anatoliy SABATOVAnatoliy SABATOV
 Male A2
21.5621.568
(94)
+00:00:05A28Male94MurmanskRUS 23412:07:29
40Elina MÄKINENElina MÄKINEN
 Female B
15.5315.531
(1)
B1Female1Joensuun JääkarhutFIN 20511:59:42
46Hanna BAKUNIAKHanna BAKUNIAK
 Female B
15.8015.802
(4)
B2Female4Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20711:59:42
53Lotta MÄKINENLotta MÄKINEN
 Female B
16.1016.103
(6)
B3Female6FIN 20611:59:42
62Aleksandra BEDNAREKAleksandra BEDNAREK
 Female B
16.3716.374
(10)
B4Female10Polish Ogrodnik TeamPOL 20811:59:42
78Victoria MIKHAILOVAVictoria MIKHAILOVA
 Female B
17.2317.235
(15)
B5Female15VictoriaRUS 20411:59:42
94Caroline MATTHIASSENCaroline MATTHIASSEN
 Female B
18.2118.216
(24)
B6Female24DEN 20111:59:42
102Alena MORGUNOVAAlena MORGUNOVA
 Female B
18.4918.497
(31)
B7Female31VictoriaRUS 20311:59:42
128Irina PURTOVAIrina PURTOVA
 Female B
20.0420.048
(44)
B8Female44AkvAiSport-TyumenRUS 20911:59:42
148Maria Matilda SOOMREMaria Matilda SOOMRE
 Female B
21.8721.879
(52)
B9Female52EST 151011:45:44
177Obyn ALICEObyn ALICE
 Female B
25.7825.7810
(69)
+00:00:05B10Female69CoolHuyBEL 20211:59:42
1Yaroslav PRONINYaroslav PRONIN
 Male B
12.4212.421
(1)
B1Male1BelgartBLR 19811:57:01
2Aleksey STEPANOVAleksey STEPANOV
 Male B
12.9212.922
(2)
B2Male2KriofilRUS 21712:02:17
4Tobias WYBIEREKTobias WYBIEREK
 Male B
13.2413.243
(4)
B3Male4Serwus BurghausenGER 19311:57:01
5Kirill LATYPOVKirill LATYPOV
 Male B
13.4213.424
(5)
B4Male5RUS 21512:02:17
8Daniel PÄLLINGDaniel PÄLLING
 Male B
13.5513.555
(8)
B5Male8EST 19911:57:01
9Andrey GORIAINOVAndrey GORIAINOV
 Male B
13.7113.716
(9)
B6Male9Aquasport-ChuvashiaRUS 21412:02:17
10Michal JAGIELLOMichal JAGIELLO
 Male B
13.7313.737
(10)
B7Male10Masters Team Biala PodlaskaPOL 21212:02:17
13Vladislav GAMULINSKIYVladislav GAMULINSKIY
 Male B
14.0114.018
(13)
B8Male13Winter swimming federation Saint-PetersburgRUS 21612:02:17
16Sebastian ENGELSebastian ENGEL
 Male B
14.0514.059
(16)
B9Male16GER 21812:02:17
20Rauno PÄRGRauno PÄRG
 Male B
14.6314.6310
(20)
B10Male20Tallinn Winter Swimming CenterEST 21912:02:17
51Antti MÄKINENAntti MÄKINEN
 Male B
16.0116.0111
(46)
B11Male46FIN 19211:57:01
143Arya AHMADPOURArya AHMADPOUR
 Male B
21.5521.5512
(93)
B12Male93Märsta SsSWE 191011:57:01
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
   

fb