Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 1. Etapp - Kakumäe
1 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
191Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
100:06:3000:06:30
1 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:06:3000:06:3000:06:3015.7 km/h18:53:27
2167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
100:07:0100:07:01
1 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2CFC9500:07:0100:07:0100:07:0114.5 km/h18:13:23
3137Uku JärvUku Järv
#137 Male M10
100:07:1300:07:13
1 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3CFC9200:07:1300:07:1300:07:1314.1 km/h18:59:07
471Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#71 Male M10
100:07:3000:07:30
1 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi9000:07:3000:07:3000:07:3013.6 km/h17:33:54
5124Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#124 Female N10
100:07:4300:07:43
1 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing10000:07:4300:07:4300:07:4313.2 km/h17:26:15
684Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#84 Male M10
100:07:4400:07:44
1 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Porter Racing8900:07:4400:07:4400:07:4413.2 km/h18:40:54
799Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#99 Female N10
100:08:1600:08:16
1 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2CFC9500:08:1600:08:1600:08:1612.3 km/h18:07:57
883Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#83 Male M10
100:08:4700:08:47
1 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6CFC8800:08:4700:08:4700:08:4711.6 km/h18:09:17
9160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
100:09:1100:09:11
1 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Spordiklubi8700:09:1100:09:1100:09:1111.1 km/h17:10:42
10120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
100:09:5200:09:52
1 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku8600:09:5200:09:5200:09:5210.3 km/h18:20:23
11135Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#135 Female N10
100:09:5900:09:59
1 laps
3
(3)
N103Female39200:09:5900:09:5900:09:5910.2 km/h17:17:58
12123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
100:10:1200:10:12
1 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing9000:10:1200:10:1200:10:1210.0 km/h17:26:25
13165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
100:10:3400:10:34
1 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9CFC8500:10:3400:10:3400:10:349.7 km/h18:09:19
1468Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
100:11:1200:11:12
1 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Nõmme Rattaklubi8400:11:1200:11:1200:11:129.1 km/h17:13:31
15156Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#156 Male M10
100:11:3200:11:32
1 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Adducco Kolimisteenused8300:11:3200:11:3200:11:328.8 km/h17:25:05
16119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
100:12:1000:12:10
1 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku8200:12:1000:12:1000:12:108.4 km/h18:47:33
17122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
100:12:2200:12:22
1 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing8900:12:2200:12:2200:12:228.2 km/h17:55:05
18170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
100:12:3300:12:33
1 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6CFC8800:12:3300:12:3300:12:338.1 km/h18:06:24
1964Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
100:12:3700:12:37
1 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing8700:12:3700:12:3700:12:378.1 km/h17:20:36
20121Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#121 Female N10
100:13:2900:13:29
1 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:13:2900:13:2900:13:297.6 km/h18:09:01
21159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
100:14:2900:14:29
1 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male138100:14:2900:14:2900:14:297.0 km/h17:14:04
2267Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
100:15:1600:15:16
1 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14SK Rakke8000:15:1600:15:1600:15:166.7 km/h17:14:03
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
110Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#110 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (29 items)