Estonian Cup 2020, 3. Etapp - E-Piim 17. Kullamaa Rattamaraton
18 Jul 2020
Page 1 of 12 (563 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubHG start
13Peeter PruusPeeter Pruus
#3 Male M
00:03:1800:03:181
(1)
M1Male1KoMo/Veloplus13:54:19
2195Lauris PurninsLauris Purnins
#195 Male M
00:03:1800:03:182
(2)
M2Male2DTG-MySport.lv13:54:20
31Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#1 Male M
00:03:1900:03:193
(3)
M3Male3KoMo/Veloplus13:54:19
412Toomas LepikToomas Lepik
#12 Male M40
00:03:2000:03:201
(4)
M401Male4ASTRO BALTICS13:57:06
52Peeter TarvisPeeter Tarvis
#2 Male M
00:03:2000:03:204
(5)
M4Male5KoMo/Veloplus13:57:06
65Josten VaidemJosten Vaidem
#5 Male M
00:03:2000:03:205
(6)
M5Male6Fixus13:57:07
710Gert KivistikGert Kivistik
#10 Male M
00:03:2000:03:206
(7)
M6Male7HAWAII EXPRESS team13:57:07
852Taavi KannimäeTaavi Kannimäe
#52 Male M
00:03:2700:03:277
(8)
M7Male8HAWAII EXPRESS team14:00:16
91867Raiko KimmelRaiko Kimmel
#1867 Male M
00:03:3500:03:358
(9)
M8Male9SK Sindi Kalju14:39:07
1014Martin ParvMartin Parv
#14 Male M
00:03:3700:03:379
(10)
M9Male10KoMo/Veloplus14:00:15
11141Martin LooMartin Loo
#141 Male M
00:03:3700:03:3710
(11)
M10Male11HAWAII EXPRESS team13:55:13
121005Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#1005 Male M40
00:03:3700:03:372
(12)
M402Male12Rae Rattaklubi14:08:00
13144Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#144 Male M40
00:03:3900:03:393
(13)
M403Male13A&T Spordiklubi14:04:02
14198Rodzers PetaksRodzers Petaks
#198 Male M23
00:03:4000:03:401
(14)
M231Male14ZZK14:02:19
15152Kert JärvaKert Järva
#152 Male M18
00:03:4000:03:401
(15)
M181Male15Smart Sport Team14:11:10
1643Alar ReiskaAlar Reiska
#43 Male M50
00:03:4100:03:411
(16)
M501Male16HAWAII EXPRESS team14:11:11
176Ivo SuurIvo Suur
#6 Male M
00:03:4100:03:4111
(17)
M11Male17ProShop Team I13:59:16
18134Reiko RosenthalReiko Rosenthal
#134 Male M
00:03:4200:03:4212
(18)
M12Male18ASTRO BALTICS14:04:53
1929Kristjan RandmaKristjan Randma
#29 Male M
00:03:4200:03:4213
(19)
M13Male19ASTRO BALTICS14:04:50
20197Mareks BalodisMareks Balodis
#197 Male M23
00:03:4300:03:432
(20)
M232Male20ZZK14:01:09
2133Joosep MesiJoosep Mesi
#33 Male M23
00:03:4300:03:433
(21)
M233Male2114:01:09
22205Joonas MaanurmJoonas Maanurm
#205 Male M40
00:03:4300:03:434
(22)
M404Male22ProShop Team I14:01:07
2321Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#21 Male M50
00:03:4300:03:432
(23)
M502Male23RedBike Team I14:01:07
24201Ivars ProkofjevsIvars Prokofjevs
#201 Male M
00:03:4300:03:4314
(24)
M14Male24ZZK14:04:48
2525Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#25 Male M
00:03:4300:03:4315
(25)
M15Male25ProShop Team I14:01:08
2646Janelle UibokandJanelle Uibokand
#46 Female N
00:03:4300:03:431
(1)
N1Female1ASTRO BALTICS14:14:17
2715Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#15 Male M
00:03:4300:03:4316
(26)
M16Male26ProShop Team I14:04:49
2832Toomas EriksonToomas Erikson
#32 Male M40
00:03:4300:03:435
(27)
M405Male27RedBike Team I14:04:50
2924Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#24 Male M
00:03:4300:03:4317
(28)
M17Male28KoMo/Veloplus14:04:51
30145Oskar KontusOskar Kontus
#145 Male M18
00:03:4400:03:442
(29)
M182Male29Smart Sport Team14:04:52
311299Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#1299 Male M
00:03:4500:03:4518
(30)
M18Male3014:06:57
32153Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#153 Male M
00:03:4500:03:4519
(31)
M19Male31A&T Spordiklubi14:06:56
331001Mihkel EinblauMihkel Einblau
#1001 Male M
00:03:4500:03:4520
(32)
M20Male32RedBike Team II14:06:56
341004Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#1004 Male M16
00:03:4600:03:461
(33)
M161Male33PorterRacing14:06:58
351002Romet PajurRomet Pajur
#1002 Male M16
00:03:4600:03:462
(34)
M162Male34ProShop Team II14:06:58
36147Dmitri RusovitšDmitri Rusovitš
#147 Male M
00:03:4600:03:4621
(35)
M21Male3514:06:57
37149Aigar RajaAigar Raja
#149 Male M40
00:03:4700:03:476
(36)
M406Male36Freesport14:08:04
381205Margus KukkMargus Kukk
#1205 Male M40
00:03:4700:03:477
(37)
M407Male37CERBOS OÜ14:10:53
398Väino KaurVäino Kaur
#8 Male M50
00:03:4700:03:473
(38)
M503Male38Freesport14:10:52
401101Janis JürisoJanis Jüriso
#1101 Male M
00:03:4700:03:4722
(39)
M22Male39Z Racing Team14:10:51
412001Matthias MõttusMatthias Mõttus
#2001 Male M14
00:03:4800:03:481
(40)
M141Male40HAANJA RATTAKLUBI13:25:18
422002Richard RündvaRichard Ründva
#2002 Male M14
00:03:4800:03:482
(41)
M142Male41Nõmme Rattaklubi 213:25:18
43165Aali LillAali Lill
#165 Male M
00:03:4800:03:4823
(42)
M23Male42Est One Smart14:08:06
442004Riko TammepuuRiko Tammepuu
#2004 Male M14
00:03:4800:03:483
(43)
M143Male43ProShop Team II13:25:19
4547Mari-Liis MõttusMari-Liis Mõttus
#47 Female N
00:03:4800:03:482
(2)
N2Female2Hawaii Express naiskond14:08:05
4644Taimar KallariTaimar Kallari
#44 Male M50
00:03:4900:03:494
(44)
M504Male44ASTRO BALTICS14:08:04
47207Meelis PilvMeelis Pilv
#207 Male M40
00:03:5000:03:508
(45)
M408Male45RedBike Team I14:08:05
4836Anti ArumägiAnti Arumägi
#36 Male M
00:03:5100:03:5124
(46)
M24Male46RedBike Team I14:06:36
49199Andris BalodisAndris Balodis
#199 Male M40
00:03:5400:03:549
(47)
M409Male47Virsotne/MARMOT14:18:07
501201Raul OlleRaul Olle
#1201 Male M50
00:03:5400:03:545
(48)
M505Male48Sporttravel/MySnack14:09:31
Page 1 of 12 (563 items)