Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 3. Etapp - Keila
29 Jul 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1271Rolf HürdenRolf Hürden
#271 Male M12
400:13:3500:13:35
4 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1CFC10000:03:2100:03:2500:03:2317.7 km/h17:25:17
2112Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#112 Male M12
400:14:0600:14:06
4 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:2800:03:3500:03:3117.0 km/h18:03:39
3109Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#109 Female N12
400:14:1700:14:17
4 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC10000:03:3200:03:3500:03:3416.8 km/h18:48:34
4357Glen Gregory KõivGlen Gregory Kõiv
#357 Male M12
400:15:3700:15:37
4 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3CFC9200:03:5100:03:5700:03:5415.4 km/h17:25:24
5169Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#169 Male M12
400:15:4500:15:45
4 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4CFC9000:03:4400:04:0300:03:5615.2 km/h17:25:55
6100Gisele RangGisele Rang
#100 Female N12
400:16:2500:16:25
4 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2CFC9500:04:0400:04:1000:04:0614.6 km/h17:27:10
7224Hanna KirsipuuHanna Kirsipuu
#224 Female N12
400:17:2300:17:23
4 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Team AMPS9200:04:1200:04:2600:04:2013.8 km/h18:33:58
8145Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#145 Male M12
400:17:2300:17:23
4 laps
5
(5)
M125Male58900:04:0400:04:3900:04:2013.8 km/h18:17:54
9354Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#354 Male M12
400:19:5500:19:55
4 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6CFC8800:04:4500:05:2700:04:5812.0 km/h17:06:50
10349Kaspar AntonKaspar Anton
#349 Male M12
400:20:4000:20:40
4 laps
7
(7)
M127Male78700:04:2000:06:1800:05:1011.6 km/h17:00:06
11355Sten MaidreSten Maidre
#355 Male M12
400:21:0000:21:00
4 laps
8
(8)
M128Male8CFC8600:04:5900:05:3000:05:1511.4 km/h17:06:55
12374Frank MaripuuFrank Maripuu
#374 Male M12
300:13:5400:13:54
3 laps
9
(9)
M129Male98500:04:3200:04:4200:04:3812.9 km/h18:25:54
13350Rasmus ValdekRasmus Valdek
#350 Male M12
300:20:4000:20:40
3 laps
10
(10)
M1210Male108400:04:5800:09:2400:06:538.7 km/h17:00:06
14363Rander VainRander Vain
#363 Male M12
200:09:2900:09:29
2 laps
11
(11)
M1211Male118300:04:3100:04:5700:04:4412.7 km/h18:32:42
2Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#2 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0 km/h
85Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#85 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0 km/h
107Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#107 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC Spordiklubi0 km/h
118Björn Martin LindebergBjörn Martin Lindeberg
#118 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0 km/h
127Marten KongaMarten Konga
#127 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0 km/h
133Hugo Hendrik OravHugo Hendrik Orav
#133 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku0 km/h
140Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#140 Female N12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N12FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
163Imre BöcklerImre Böckler
#163 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12Male0 km/h
166Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#166 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
196Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#196 Female N12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N12FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
230Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#230 Female N12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N12FemaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0 km/h
245Oliver LinnasOliver Linnas
#245 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0 km/h
260Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#260 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleScoutspataljon Team0 km/h
268Sander KipperSander Kipper
#268 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
272Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#272 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
274Artur MurumaaArtur Murumaa
#274 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
285Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#285 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0 km/h
331Rihard MägiRihard Mägi
#331 Male M12
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (32 items)