Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 4. Etapp - Ruu
12 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapStart
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0
67Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleSK Rakke0
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
121Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#121 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0
119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku0
126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0
165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0
217Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#217 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
221Mart LindebergMart Lindeberg
#221 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0
242Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#242 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
254Markus PillMarkus Pill
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0
276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0
302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Femalewww.advokaat.ee0
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0
156Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#156 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAdducco Kolimisteenused0
159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
361Martin LaniMartin Lani
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
379Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#379 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
380Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#380 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0
25248Mia OlliMia Olli
#248 Female N10
100:14:3500:14:35
1 laps
8
(8)
N108Female88600:14:3500:14:3500:14:3518:48:22
24345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
100:11:2800:11:28
1 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Enek8700:11:2800:11:2800:11:2819:15:17
23392Jesse Ellart KendraJesse Ellart Kendra
#392 Male M10
200:21:4100:21:41
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male177700:10:5000:10:5100:10:5018:17:40
2264Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
200:16:5500:16:55
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Porter Racing8800:08:0300:08:5200:08:2717:38:19
2168Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
200:16:1100:16:11
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Nõmme Rattaklubi7800:07:3200:08:3800:08:0517:18:26
20233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
200:15:0700:15:07
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15Nõmme Rattaklubi7900:07:0300:08:0400:07:3317:55:57
19122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
200:15:0300:15:03
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing8900:07:1800:07:4500:07:3118:01:14
18251Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#251 Male M10
200:13:4800:13:48
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14NRK8000:06:3400:07:1400:06:5417:18:08
17120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
200:13:1700:13:17
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku8100:06:1800:06:5800:06:3817:02:47
16135Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#135 Female N10
200:13:1200:13:12
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female49000:06:2500:06:4700:06:3618:43:53
15123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
200:12:4400:12:44
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:06:0300:06:4100:06:2217:09:21
1439Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
200:12:3600:12:36
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Jõelähtme Singel8200:06:1000:06:2600:06:1817:07:17
1329Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
200:11:1300:11:13
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Nõmme Rattaklubi8300:05:2000:05:5300:05:3617:32:52
12160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
200:11:1100:11:11
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Nõmme Spordiklubi8400:05:3400:05:3700:05:3517:32:14
11144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
200:11:0000:11:00
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male98500:05:0600:05:5400:05:3019:01:03
10376Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#376 Male M10
200:10:4600:10:46
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi8600:05:0900:05:3700:05:2319:29:51
983Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#83 Male M10
200:10:4100:10:41
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7CFC8700:05:0800:05:3200:05:2017:29:50
899Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#99 Female N10
200:10:3300:10:33
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2CFC9500:05:0700:05:2600:05:1618:10:53
7124Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#124 Female N10
200:10:1700:10:17
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing10000:04:5000:05:2600:05:0817:09:19
684Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#84 Male M10
200:10:1300:10:13
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6Porter Racing8800:05:0100:05:1100:05:0618:31:41
571Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#71 Male M10
200:09:5000:09:50
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Nõmme Rattaklubi8900:04:3400:05:1600:04:5517:09:18
4214Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#214 Male M10
200:09:4500:09:45
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Porter Racing9000:04:5000:04:5500:04:5218:15:30
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)