Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 4. Etapp - Ruu
12 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapStart
1112Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#112 Male M12
400:15:1000:15:10
4 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Nõmme Rattaklubi10000:03:4100:03:5100:03:4719:24:47
285Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#85 Male M12
400:15:5000:15:50
4 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Porter Racing9500:03:4700:04:0600:03:5718:31:33
3133Hugo Hendrik OravHugo Hendrik Orav
#133 Male M12
400:15:5700:15:57
4 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku9200:03:5500:04:0400:03:5917:02:37
4109Loore LemlochLoore Lemloch
#109 Female N12
400:17:0500:17:05
4 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1CFC10000:04:0700:04:2100:04:1618:24:20
52Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#2 Male M12
400:17:0700:17:07
4 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4Porter Racing9000:04:1100:04:2400:04:1619:41:54
6247Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#247 Male M12
400:17:1300:17:13
4 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5CFC8900:04:1400:04:2300:04:1818:51:16
7127Marten KongaMarten Konga
#127 Male M12
400:18:0300:18:03
4 laps
6
(6)
M126Male6Porter Racing8800:04:1300:04:4600:04:3017:02:38
8140Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#140 Female N12
400:18:5700:18:57
4 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Porter Racing9500:04:4100:04:4800:04:4418:56:55
9107Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#107 Male M12
400:19:2700:19:27
4 laps
7
(7)
M127Male7CFC Spordiklubi8700:04:3500:05:0300:04:5119:03:26
10196Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#196 Female N12
400:20:1500:20:15
4 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Porter Racing9200:04:4900:05:1200:05:0317:24:03
11100Gisele RangGisele Rang
#100 Female N12
400:20:1800:20:18
4 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4CFC9000:04:5800:05:1500:05:0418:11:37
12145Karl-Oskar HinnovKarl-Oskar Hinnov
#145 Male M12
400:20:1900:20:19
4 laps
8
(8)
M128Male88600:04:3300:05:2100:05:0418:57:23
1324Raul WisamedtinovRaul Wisamedtinov
#24 Male M12
400:22:1600:22:16
4 laps
9
(9)
M129Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi8500:05:2600:05:4500:05:3417:22:35
118Björn Martin LindebergBjörn Martin Lindeberg
#118 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MalePorter Racing0
163Imre BöcklerImre Böckler
#163 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0
166Kaspar JohansonKaspar Johanson
#166 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
169Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#169 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
224Hanna KirsipuuHanna Kirsipuu
#224 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleTeam AMPS0
230Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#230 Female N12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N12FemaleKalevi Jalgrattakool0
260Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#260 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleScoutspataljon Team0
268Sander KipperSander Kipper
#268 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
271Rolf HürdenRolf Hürden
#271 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
272Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#272 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
274Artur MurumaaArtur Murumaa
#274 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
285Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#285 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
331Rihard MägiRihard Mägi
#331 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0
349Kaspar AntonKaspar Anton
#349 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0
350Rasmus ValdekRasmus Valdek
#350 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0
354Oliver TammOliver Tamm
#354 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
355Sten MaidreSten Maidre
#355 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
357Glen Gregory KõivGlen Gregory Kõiv
#357 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12MaleCFC0
363Rander VainRander Vain
#363 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0
374Frank MaripuuFrank Maripuu
#374 Male M12
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M12Male0
Page 1 of 1 (33 items)