SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Metsajooks 2020
16 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
1Allar SooAllar Soo
#1 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMaleKaitsevägiEST
42Raido MittRaido Mitt
#2 Male M
00:54:5800:54:584
(4)
M4Male4#HeadInimesedEST 3:26 min/km
123Rait PalloRait Pallo
#3 Male M40
01:02:5901:02:592
(12)
M402Male12AT SportEST 3:56 min/km
104Leivo SeppLeivo Sepp
#4 Male M40
01:02:2301:02:231
(10)
M401Male10Ekstreem.EEEST 3:53 min/km
265Asko ValdmannAsko Valdmann
#5 Male M
01:08:1201:08:1219
(25)
M19Male25EST 4:15 min/km
276Olga AndrejevaOlga Andrejeva
#6 Female N
01:08:1901:08:192
(2)
N2Female2TäppsportlasedEST 4:16 min/km
57Marti MedarMarti Medar
#7 Male M
00:56:2400:56:245
(5)
M5Male5Treeningpartner Sportland JooksutiimEST 3:31 min/km
18Kenny KivikasKenny Kivikas
#8 Male M
00:52:2300:52:231
(1)
M1Male1Sportland SalomonEST 3:16 min/km
289Kristjan SavisikkKristjan Savisikk
#9 Male M
01:09:2201:09:2220
(26)
M20Male26Tallinna Lennujaama SpordiklubiEST 4:20 min/km
4910Merlyn ValmaMerlyn Valma
#10 Female N
01:14:4101:14:415
(6)
N5Female6Eesti Energia SpordiklubiEST 4:40 min/km
11Nelli NilsonNelli Nilson
#11 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemaleSportland TeamEST
2412Randel MetsRandel Mets
#12 Male M
01:08:1101:08:1117
(23)
M17Male23EST 4:15 min/km
3513Marko ValterMarko Valter
#13 Male M40
01:12:0001:12:008
(32)
M408Male32SK ProrunnerEST 4:30 min/km
3614Ergo MeierErgo Meier
#14 Male M40
01:12:0201:12:029
(33)
M409Male33ergorent.eeEST 4:30 min/km
9015Priit PirksaarPriit Pirksaar
#15 Male M40
01:21:0801:21:0828
(78)
M4028Male78sportlandEST 5:04 min/km
16Georgi VinogradovGeorgi Vinogradov
#16 Male M20
Not startedNot startedM20MaleSK BUDOEST
3017Ott ViirmannOtt Viirmann
#17 Male M
01:09:4101:09:4121
(27)
M21Male27HansabEST 4:21 min/km
18Arvo SalaArvo Sala
#18 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50MaleEesti Energia SpordiklubiEST
7919Taivo PallotedderTaivo Pallotedder
#19 Male M40
01:19:4801:19:4822
(70)
M4022Male70Sportland TeamEST 4:59 min/km
7720Alar AlajaanAlar Alajaan
#20 Male M40
01:19:0601:19:0621
(68)
M4021Male68EST 4:56 min/km
7321Jaanus LaidveeJaanus Laidvee
#21 Male M40
01:18:3601:18:3620
(64)
M4020Male64EST 4:54 min/km
6522Ainar EstraAinar Estra
#22 Male M
01:18:0101:18:0136
(57)
M36Male57TriPassion Triatloniklubi / #HeadInimesedEST 4:52 min/km
6223Kristjan NiinemaaKristjan Niinemaa
#23 Male M40
01:17:2601:17:2617
(54)
M4017Male54RidangoEST 4:50 min/km
6824Richard LeemitsRichard Leemits
#24 Male M50
01:18:0701:18:072
(60)
M502Male60EST 4:52 min/km
3825Lars RiisaluLars Riisalu
#25 Male M
01:12:4701:12:4725
(35)
M25Male35MerevägiEST 4:32 min/km
4426Meelis JürisaarMeelis Jürisaar
#26 Male M40
01:13:5301:13:5311
(39)
M4011Male39EST 4:37 min/km
7027Erko KaroErko Karo
#27 Male M40
01:18:1801:18:1819
(61)
M4019Male61metekEST 4:53 min/km
8128Alger ErsAlger Ers
#28 Male M40
01:19:5201:19:5223
(71)
M4023Male71EST 4:59 min/km
4029Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#29 Female N20
01:13:0601:13:061
(4)
N201Female4EST 4:34 min/km
7430Mart LaidMart Laid
#30 Male M50
01:18:4401:18:443
(65)
M503Male65Intrac Eesti ASEST 4:55 min/km
5131Raido PuustRaido Puust
#31 Male M40
01:14:5201:14:5214
(45)
M4014Male45SpartaEST 4:40 min/km
6032Eddi JoostEddi Joost
#32 Male M40
01:17:0501:17:0516
(53)
M4016Male53Wolf GroupEST 4:49 min/km
33Marie TammemäeMarie Tammemäe
#33 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemaleEST
13134Argo SikkArgo Sikk
#34 Male M40
01:31:2501:31:2541
(111)
M4041Male111EST 5:42 min/km
35Piibe TammemäePiibe Tammemäe
#35 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemaleEST
8836Ketlin EdelaKetlin Edela
#36 Female N
01:20:3301:20:339
(12)
N9Female12Sportland TeamEST 5:02 min/km
37Einar HillepEinar Hillep
#37 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleJustiitsministeeriumEST
5938Anders EensaluAnders Eensalu
#38 Male M
01:16:5901:16:5935
(52)
M35Male52EST 4:48 min/km
10039Vladimir VinogradovVladimir Vinogradov
#39 Male M50
01:24:0801:24:088
(85)
M508Male85EST 5:15 min/km
40Andres MeresmaaAndres Meresmaa
#40 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50MaleEST
13741Ester Leiten-KukkEster Leiten-Kukk
#41 Female N40
01:33:2701:33:277
(23)
N407Female23EST 5:50 min/km
42Tarmo AlasooTarmo Alasoo
#42 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleEST
12843Ivar IvasteIvar Ivaste
#43 Male M40
01:30:4001:30:4040
(109)
M4040Male109EST 5:40 min/km
15544Rain HallimäeRain Hallimäe
#44 Male M60
01:39:3801:39:383
(123)
M603Male123EST 6:13 min/km
14645Ülle LiivÜlle Liiv
#45 Female N40
01:38:0701:38:0711
(28)
N4011Female28AS Aru GruppEST 6:07 min/km
10346Kalle LettKalle Lett
#46 Male M60
01:25:0301:25:031
(88)
M601Male88EST 5:18 min/km
12747Olav LiivakOlav Liivak
#47 Male M60
01:30:3801:30:382
(108)
M602Male108EST 5:39 min/km
13248Signe HolmSigne Holm
#48 Female N40
01:31:3101:31:316
(21)
N406Female21EST 5:43 min/km
49Reet LuhaäärReet Luhaäär
#49 Female N60
Not startedNot startedN60FemaleEST
13950Merle KaleMerle Kale
#50 Female N40
01:33:3401:33:348
(24)
N408Female24AT SportEST 5:50 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)