SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Metsajooks 2020
16 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountryPace
18200Maria VesklaMaria Veskla
#200 Female N
01:06:3501:06:351
(1)
N1Female1SpartaEST 4:09 min/km
276Olga AndrejevaOlga Andrejeva
#6 Female N
01:08:1901:08:192
(2)
N2Female2TäppsportlasedEST 4:16 min/km
29215Lily LuikLily Luik
#215 Female N
01:09:3901:09:393
(3)
N3Female3TÜASKEST 4:21 min/km
4029Merilin JürisaarMerilin Jürisaar
#29 Female N20
01:13:0601:13:061
(4)
N201Female4EST 4:34 min/km
43109Eveli KurgEveli Kurg
#109 Female N
01:13:3901:13:394
(5)
N4Female5Maret SportEST 4:36 min/km
4910Merlyn ValmaMerlyn Valma
#10 Female N
01:14:4101:14:415
(6)
N5Female6Eesti Energia SpordiklubiEST 4:40 min/km
53212Mirjam VintMirjam Vint
#212 Female N40
01:15:1401:15:141
(7)
N401Female7Treeningpartner-Sportland JooksutiimEST 4:42 min/km
6188Kati HelmjaKati Helmja
#88 Female N40
01:17:1001:17:102
(8)
N402Female8EST 4:49 min/km
6996Laura JoonasLaura Joonas
#96 Female N
01:18:0901:18:096
(9)
N6Female9EST 4:53 min/km
8058Kerta KõivKerta Kõiv
#58 Female N
01:19:5001:19:507
(10)
N7Female10Sparta / ReaalprojektEST 4:59 min/km
8675Eeva AvikEeva Avik
#75 Female N
01:20:2501:20:258
(11)
N8Female1121CC TriatloniklubiEST 5:01 min/km
8836Ketlin EdelaKetlin Edela
#36 Female N
01:20:3301:20:339
(12)
N9Female12Sportland TeamEST 5:02 min/km
93243Kairit ValkKairit Valk
#243 Female N40
01:21:1801:21:183
(13)
N403Female13EST 5:04 min/km
9670Piret PärnikPiret Pärnik
#70 Female N
01:22:5601:22:5610
(14)
N10Female14Areal TeamEST 5:11 min/km
97140Maret MüürMaret Müür
#140 Female N
01:23:3901:23:3911
(15)
N11Female15EST 5:13 min/km
115105Laura KompLaura Komp
#105 Female N
01:28:2501:28:2512
(16)
N12Female16SK Tallinn TrailEST 5:31 min/km
118174Natalja SazonovaNatalja Sazonova
#174 Female N40
01:28:4101:28:414
(17)
N404Female17EST 5:32 min/km
121181Keith TammelaKeith Tammela
#181 Female N
01:28:5301:28:5313
(18)
N13Female18Anu JooksutrennidEST 5:33 min/km
126168Marju RääbusMarju Rääbus
#168 Female N
01:29:4101:29:4114
(19)
N14Female19SpartaEST 5:36 min/km
130192Astrit VaimlaAstrit Vaimla
#192 Female N40
01:30:4801:30:485
(20)
N405Female20EST 5:40 min/km
13248Signe HolmSigne Holm
#48 Female N40
01:31:3101:31:316
(21)
N406Female21EST 5:43 min/km
135202Reet JärskReet Järsk
#202 Female N
01:32:3401:32:3415
(22)
N15Female22EST 5:47 min/km
13741Ester Leiten-KukkEster Leiten-Kukk
#41 Female N40
01:33:2701:33:277
(23)
N407Female23EST 5:50 min/km
13950Merle KaleMerle Kale
#50 Female N40
01:33:3401:33:348
(24)
N408Female24AT SportEST 5:50 min/km
14154Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#54 Female N40
01:35:5501:35:559
(25)
N409Female25Aegviidu SKEST 5:59 min/km
14462Malvi LõhmusMalvi Lõhmus
#62 Female N40
01:37:0101:37:0110
(26)
N4010Female26Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜEST 6:03 min/km
14572Helina AabHelina Aab
#72 Female N
01:37:3601:37:3616
(27)
N16Female27SK Tallinn TrailEST 6:06 min/km
14645Ülle LiivÜlle Liiv
#45 Female N40
01:38:0701:38:0711
(28)
N4011Female28AS Aru GruppEST 6:07 min/km
147173Kadri SammelselgKadri Sammelselg
#173 Female N
01:38:2901:38:2917
(29)
N17Female29Tallinna VanglaEST 6:09 min/km
148224Rutt TammRutt Tamm
#224 Female N
01:38:2901:38:2918
(30)
N18Female30LOOSEST 6:09 min/km
152205Maila RehiMaila Rehi
#205 Female N40
01:39:1301:39:1312
(31)
N4012Female31EST 6:12 min/km
153139Anett MännisteAnett Männiste
#139 Female N
01:39:1901:39:1919
(32)
N19Female32EST 6:12 min/km
15684Gedi GeorgGedi Georg
#84 Female N20
01:39:4701:39:472
(33)
N202Female33EST 6:14 min/km
15767Hene KarumaaHene Karumaa
#67 Female N50
01:40:1401:40:141
(34)
N501Female34EST 6:15 min/km
15864Kersti KalmKersti Kalm
#64 Female N
01:40:3601:40:3620
(35)
N20Female35EST 6:17 min/km
159167Kaidi RotemannKaidi Rotemann
#167 Female N40
01:41:4101:41:4113
(36)
N4013Female36EST 6:21 min/km
161242Britt-Lauren OltsmannBritt-Lauren Oltsmann
#242 Female N20
01:42:2101:42:213
(37)
N203Female37EST 6:23 min/km
163107Laura KuldkeppLaura Kuldkepp
#107 Female N40
01:43:0701:43:0714
(38)
N4014Female38RunForEst EST 6:26 min/km
164131Margit ManniMargit Manni
#131 Female N40
01:43:0701:43:0715
(39)
N4015Female39EST 6:26 min/km
165190Helen TuurHelen Tuur
#190 Female N40
01:44:1101:44:1116
(40)
N4016Female40Orkla Eesti ASEST 6:30 min/km
167231Gerta MüllerGerta Müller
#231 Female N
01:47:2801:47:2821
(41)
N21Female41EST 6:43 min/km
171114Brita KuusBrita Kuus
#114 Female N
01:48:4601:48:4622
(42)
N22Female42EST 6:47 min/km
17259Anneli LaaneväliAnneli Laaneväli
#59 Female N50
01:50:2901:50:292
(43)
N502Female43kehra tervisekeskusEST 6:54 min/km
173201Nelemariin VillandNelemariin Villand
#201 Female N20
01:51:0501:51:054
(44)
N204Female44EST 6:56 min/km
176143Nele NormakNele Normak
#143 Female N
01:53:3801:53:3823
(45)
N23Female45EST 7:06 min/km
1781139Aleksandra StovbinaAleksandra Stovbina
#1139 Female N20
01:55:3801:55:385
(46)
N205Female46Tallinna Kalevi SpordiklubiEST 7:13 min/km
179120Heili LeppHeili Lepp
#120 Female N
01:57:3001:57:3024
(47)
N24Female47EST 7:20 min/km
181246Ingrit LepasildIngrit Lepasild
#246 Female M50
01:58:1801:58:181
(48)
M501Female48EST 7:23 min/km
183159Kadri PärtelKadri Pärtel
#159 Female N
02:01:0602:01:0625
(49)
N25Female49EST 7:34 min/km
184133Nelli Marko-OlissovaNelli Marko-Olissova
#133 Female N
02:02:1202:02:1226
(50)
N26Female50homeEST 7:38 min/km
Page 1 of 5 (247 items)