Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 5. Etapp - Pirita
26 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
29Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
64Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
214Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#214 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
217Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#217 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
221Mart LindebergMart Lindeberg
#221 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0 km/h
248Mia OlliMia Olli
#248 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
254Markus PillMarkus Pill
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
361Martin LaniMartin Lani
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
379Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#379 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
380Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#380 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
392Jesse Ellart KendraJesse Ellart Kendra
#392 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
37471Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#471 Female N10
200:10:1700:10:17
2 laps
12
(12)
N1012Female128200:04:5000:05:2700:05:0811.7 km/h19:44:15
14469Arina KetovaArina Ketova
#469 Female N10
200:07:0400:07:04
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:2800:03:3500:03:3217.0 km/h19:31:03
9376Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#376 Male M10
200:06:3900:06:39
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi8600:03:1600:03:2200:03:1918.0 km/h19:18:18
35463Kärolin RodendauKärolin Rodendau
#463 Female N10
200:09:2700:09:27
2 laps
11
(11)
N1011Female11Porter Racing8300:04:1300:05:1300:04:4312.7 km/h18:56:29
18123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:03:3100:03:4000:03:3616.7 km/h18:56:21
5124Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#124 Female N10
200:06:2600:06:26
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing10000:03:0900:03:1600:03:1318.6 km/h18:56:05
10144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
200:06:4100:06:41
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male98500:03:1700:03:2400:03:2017.9 km/h18:38:07
32450Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#450 Female N10
200:08:5700:08:57
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female108400:04:2600:04:3000:04:2813.4 km/h18:24:52
33451Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#451 Male M10
200:08:5700:08:57
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male237100:04:2300:04:3300:04:2813.4 km/h18:24:49
4108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
200:06:0200:06:02
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4CFC9000:02:5900:03:0300:03:0119.8 km/h18:16:08
17441Oliver AllikaOliver Allika
#441 Male M10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15MRJK7900:03:2900:03:4300:03:3616.7 km/h18:09:44
20275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
200:07:1400:07:14
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17CFC7700:03:3000:03:4300:03:3716.6 km/h18:07:05
21170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
200:07:2000:07:20
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC9000:03:3600:03:4300:03:4016.4 km/h18:06:59
30302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
200:08:3200:08:32
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9www.advokaat.ee8500:04:0900:04:2300:04:1614.1 km/h18:06:50
684Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#84 Male M10
200:06:3300:06:33
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Porter Racing8900:03:1600:03:1600:03:1618.3 km/h18:05:18
36445Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#445 Male M10
200:09:4300:09:43
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male256900:04:4800:04:5400:04:5112.3 km/h18:00:56
2137Uku JärvUku Järv
#137 Male M10
200:05:5000:05:50
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2CFC9500:02:5200:02:5800:02:5520.5 km/h18:00:51
3110Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#110 Male M10
200:06:0100:06:01
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi9200:02:5800:03:0200:03:0019.9 km/h18:00:13
12165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
200:07:0100:07:01
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11CFC8300:03:2200:03:3900:03:3017.1 km/h17:51:55
783Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#83 Male M10
200:06:3600:06:36
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6CFC8800:03:1700:03:1800:03:1818.2 km/h17:51:50
24437Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#437 Male M10
200:07:2700:07:27
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Porter Racing7600:03:3900:03:4700:03:4316.1 km/h17:47:07
40345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
200:14:3700:14:37
2 laps
14
(14)
N1014Female14Enek8000:07:0300:07:3300:07:188.2 km/h17:37:06
11160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
200:06:5900:06:59
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Nõmme Spordiklubi8400:03:2500:03:3400:03:2917.2 km/h17:30:24
25233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
200:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:03:5100:04:0300:03:5715.2 km/h17:26:06
28122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
200:08:1000:08:10
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:03:4900:04:2100:04:0514.7 km/h17:23:49
39426Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#426 Male M10
200:14:2900:14:29
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male266800:07:0300:07:2500:07:148.3 km/h17:20:20
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)