Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 5. Etapp - Pirita
26 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
29Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
64Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
214Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#214 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
217Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#217 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
221Mart LindebergMart Lindeberg
#221 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0 km/h
248Mia OlliMia Olli
#248 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
254Markus PillMarkus Pill
#254 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
379Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#379 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
380Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#380 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
392Jesse Ellart KendraJesse Ellart Kendra
#392 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
361Martin LaniMartin Lani
#361 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
40345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
200:14:3700:14:37
2 laps
14
(14)
N1014Female14Enek8000:07:0300:07:3300:07:188.2 km/h17:37:06
39426Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#426 Male M10
200:14:2900:14:29
2 laps
26
(26)
M1026Male266800:07:0300:07:2500:07:148.3 km/h17:20:20
38417carola Hirvcarola Hirv
#417 Female N10
200:10:2700:10:27
2 laps
13
(13)
N1013Female13Nõmme Rattaklubi8100:04:4500:05:4200:05:1311.5 km/h17:00:41
37471Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#471 Female N10
200:10:1700:10:17
2 laps
12
(12)
N1012Female128200:04:5000:05:2700:05:0811.7 km/h19:44:15
36445Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#445 Male M10
200:09:4300:09:43
2 laps
25
(25)
M1025Male256900:04:4800:04:5400:04:5112.3 km/h18:00:56
35463Kärolin RodendauKärolin Rodendau
#463 Female N10
200:09:2700:09:27
2 laps
11
(11)
N1011Female11Porter Racing8300:04:1300:05:1300:04:4312.7 km/h18:56:29
3467Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
200:09:1900:09:19
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male24SK Rakke7000:04:3200:04:4600:04:3912.9 km/h17:03:02
33451Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#451 Male M10
200:08:5700:08:57
2 laps
23
(23)
M1023Male237100:04:2300:04:3300:04:2813.4 km/h18:24:49
32450Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#450 Female N10
200:08:5700:08:57
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female108400:04:2600:04:3000:04:2813.4 km/h18:24:52
3168Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
200:08:5600:08:56
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male22Nõmme Rattaklubi7200:04:2100:04:3500:04:2813.4 km/h17:04:56
30302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
200:08:3200:08:32
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9www.advokaat.ee8500:04:0900:04:2300:04:1614.1 km/h18:06:50
29119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
200:08:1500:08:15
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku7300:03:4800:04:2600:04:0714.5 km/h17:12:33
28122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
200:08:1000:08:10
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:03:4900:04:2100:04:0514.7 km/h17:23:49
27242Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#242 Male M10
200:08:0700:08:07
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20CFC7400:03:5200:04:1400:04:0314.8 km/h17:10:04
26121Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#121 Female N10
200:08:0000:08:00
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing8700:03:5100:04:0800:04:0015.0 km/h17:11:57
25233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
200:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:03:5100:04:0300:03:5715.2 km/h17:26:06
24437Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#437 Male M10
200:07:2700:07:27
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Porter Racing7600:03:3900:03:4700:03:4316.1 km/h17:47:07
22135Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#135 Female N10
200:07:2100:07:21
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female58900:03:4000:03:4100:03:4016.3 km/h17:04:16
2299Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#99 Female N10
200:07:2100:07:21
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5CFC8900:03:3200:03:4800:03:4016.3 km/h17:04:07
21170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
200:07:2000:07:20
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC9000:03:3600:03:4300:03:4016.4 km/h18:06:59
20275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
200:07:1400:07:14
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17CFC7700:03:3000:03:4300:03:3716.6 km/h18:07:05
19120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku7800:03:2500:03:4700:03:3616.6 km/h17:03:59
18123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:03:3100:03:4000:03:3616.7 km/h18:56:21
17441Oliver AllikaOliver Allika
#441 Male M10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15MRJK7900:03:2900:03:4300:03:3616.7 km/h18:09:44
16156Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#156 Male M10
200:07:1100:07:11
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Adducco Kolimisteenused8000:03:2600:03:4500:03:3516.7 km/h17:06:33
15251Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#251 Male M10
200:07:0600:07:06
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13NRK8100:03:2800:03:3700:03:3316.9 km/h17:02:23
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)