Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 5. Etapp - Pirita
26 Aug 2020
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
16156Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#156 Male M10
200:07:1100:07:11
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Adducco Kolimisteenused8000:03:2600:03:4500:03:3516.7 km/h17:06:33
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
2137Uku JärvUku Järv
#137 Male M10
200:05:5000:05:50
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2CFC9500:02:5200:02:5800:02:5520.5 km/h18:00:51
4108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
200:06:0200:06:02
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4CFC9000:02:5900:03:0300:03:0119.8 km/h18:16:08
783Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#83 Male M10
200:06:3600:06:36
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6CFC8800:03:1700:03:1800:03:1818.2 km/h17:51:50
12165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
200:07:0100:07:01
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11CFC8300:03:2200:03:3900:03:3017.1 km/h17:51:55
20275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
200:07:1400:07:14
2 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17CFC7700:03:3000:03:4300:03:3716.6 km/h18:07:05
21170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
200:07:2000:07:20
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC9000:03:3600:03:4300:03:4016.4 km/h18:06:59
2299Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#99 Female N10
200:07:2100:07:21
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5CFC8900:03:3200:03:4800:03:4016.3 km/h17:04:07
27242Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#242 Male M10
200:08:0700:08:07
2 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male20CFC7400:03:5200:04:1400:04:0314.8 km/h17:10:04
276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
40345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
200:14:3700:14:37
2 laps
14
(14)
N1014Female14Enek8000:07:0300:07:3300:07:188.2 km/h17:37:06
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
17441Oliver AllikaOliver Allika
#441 Male M10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15MRJK7900:03:2900:03:4300:03:3616.7 km/h18:09:44
3110Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#110 Male M10
200:06:0100:06:01
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi9200:02:5800:03:0200:03:0019.9 km/h18:00:13
871Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#71 Male M10
200:06:3800:06:38
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi8700:03:1700:03:2000:03:1918.1 km/h17:14:10
9376Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#376 Male M10
200:06:3900:06:39
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Nõmme Rattaklubi8600:03:1600:03:2200:03:1918.0 km/h19:18:18
13416markus Mandelmarkus Mandel
#416 Male M10
200:07:0300:07:03
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi8200:03:2500:03:3700:03:3117.0 km/h17:02:22
14469Arina KetovaArina Ketova
#469 Female N10
200:07:0400:07:04
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:2800:03:3500:03:3217.0 km/h19:31:03
25233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
200:07:5400:07:54
2 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:03:5100:04:0300:03:5715.2 km/h17:26:06
3168Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
200:08:5600:08:56
2 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male22Nõmme Rattaklubi7200:04:2100:04:3500:04:2813.4 km/h17:04:56
38417carola Hirvcarola Hirv
#417 Female N10
200:10:2700:10:27
2 laps
13
(13)
N1013Female13Nõmme Rattaklubi8100:04:4500:05:4200:05:1311.5 km/h17:00:41
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
29Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
11160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
200:06:5900:06:59
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Nõmme Spordiklubi8400:03:2500:03:3400:03:2917.2 km/h17:30:24
1252Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#252 Male M10
200:05:4800:05:48
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1NRK10000:02:4900:02:5900:02:5420.7 km/h17:04:29
15251Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#251 Male M10
200:07:0600:07:06
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13NRK8100:03:2800:03:3700:03:3316.9 km/h17:02:23
5124Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#124 Female N10
200:06:2600:06:26
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1Porter Racing10000:03:0900:03:1600:03:1318.6 km/h18:56:05
684Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#84 Male M10
200:06:3300:06:33
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Porter Racing8900:03:1600:03:1600:03:1618.3 km/h18:05:18
18123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:03:3100:03:4000:03:3616.7 km/h18:56:21
24437Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#437 Male M10
200:07:2700:07:27
2 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Porter Racing7600:03:3900:03:4700:03:4316.1 km/h17:47:07
26121Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#121 Female N10
200:08:0000:08:00
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female7Porter Racing8700:03:5100:04:0800:04:0015.0 km/h17:11:57
28122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
200:08:1000:08:10
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:03:4900:04:2100:04:0514.7 km/h17:23:49
35463Kärolin RodendauKärolin Rodendau
#463 Female N10
200:09:2700:09:27
2 laps
11
(11)
N1011Female11Porter Racing8300:04:1300:05:1300:04:4312.7 km/h18:56:29
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
64Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
214Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#214 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
19120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
200:07:1200:07:12
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku7800:03:2500:03:4700:03:3616.6 km/h17:03:59
29119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
200:08:1500:08:15
2 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male21Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku7300:03:4800:04:2600:04:0714.5 km/h17:12:33
3467Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
200:09:1900:09:19
2 laps
24
(24)
M1024Male24SK Rakke7000:04:3200:04:4600:04:3912.9 km/h17:03:02
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0 km/h
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0DNSDNS
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
30302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
200:08:3200:08:32
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9www.advokaat.ee8500:04:0900:04:2300:04:1614.1 km/h18:06:50
10144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
200:06:4100:06:41
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male98500:03:1700:03:2400:03:2017.9 km/h18:38:07
22135Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#135 Female N10
200:07:2100:07:21
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female58900:03:4000:03:4100:03:4016.3 km/h17:04:16
Page 1 of 2 (64 items)