IRONMAN Tallinn 2020 Side Events
3 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountry
185Andre LuukAndre Luuk
#85 Male Youth B
00:07:2300:07:231
(1)
Youth B1Male1CFC SpordiklubiEST
280Arseni LoginovArseni Loginov
#80 Male Childs C
00:07:2500:07:251
(2)
Childs C1Male2YessEST
3216Risto KaljuRisto Kalju
#216 Male Youth B
00:07:2500:07:252
(3)
Youth B2Male3EST
4156Gert Martin SavitschGert Martin Savitsch
#156 Male Youth B
00:07:4400:07:443
(4)
Youth B3Male4Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
5194Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#194 Male Childs C
00:07:4800:07:482
(5)
Childs C2Male5EST
678Lasse LiblikmanLasse Liblikman
#78 Male Youth B
00:07:5700:07:574
(6)
Youth B4Male6EST
783Dominik LopuhhinDominik Lopuhhin
#83 Male Childs C
00:07:5800:07:583
(7)
Childs C3Male7SK BiathlonEST
8203Laur VäljaLaur Välja
#203 Male Childs C
00:07:5900:07:594
(8)
Childs C4Male8Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
9178Hugo SärevHugo Särev
#178 Male Childs C
00:08:0000:08:005
(9)
Childs C5Male9EST
10127Oliver PillerOliver Piller
#127 Male Youth B
00:08:0100:08:015
(10)
Youth B5Male10EST
11129Meri-Lill PlagnaudMeri-Lill Plagnaud
#129 Female Youth B
00:08:0100:08:011
(1)
Youth B1Female1HiKoTriEST
12173Sixten SuppiSixten Suppi
#173 Male Childs D
00:08:0300:08:031
(11)
Childs D1Male11Audentese SpordiklubiEST
1314Etriin EtverkEtriin Etverk
#14 Female Childs C
00:08:0700:08:071
(2)
Childs C1Female2Vinni VAKEST
14120Roger PajurRoger Pajur
#120 Male Childs C
00:08:2200:08:226
(12)
Childs C6Male12EST
15128Patrik Tobias PindmaPatrik Tobias Pindma
#128 Male Childs C
00:08:2500:08:257
(13)
Childs C7Male13EST
16220Cirocco Dominick PikkorCirocco Dominick Pikkor
#220 Male Childs C
00:08:3000:08:308
(14)
Childs C8Male14EST
17223Lennart Georg KalindLennart Georg Kalind
#223 Male Childs C
00:08:3200:08:329
(15)
Childs C9Male15EST
18205Hanna-Liisa VärikHanna-Liisa Värik
#205 Female Youth B
00:08:3300:08:332
(3)
Youth B2Female3EST
1999Kirke MõtsnikKirke Mõtsnik
#99 Female Childs C
00:08:4000:08:402
(4)
Childs C2Female421CC Triatloni klubiEST
20185Anna TrofimovaAnna Trofimova
#185 Female Childs C
00:08:4300:08:433
(5)
Childs C3Female5TC2000EST
21130Martin PotseppMartin Potsepp
#130 Male Childs D
00:08:4400:08:442
(16)
Childs D2Male16TOP UjumisklubiEST
22183Kristo TimuskaKristo Timuska
#183 Male Childs C
00:08:4700:08:4710
(17)
Childs C10Male17FortunaEST
23174Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#174 Male Childs C
00:08:5100:08:5111
(18)
Childs C11Male18Nõmme RattaklubiEST
2416Hendrik Markus HaugHendrik Markus Haug
#16 Male Childs D
00:08:5100:08:513
(19)
Childs D3Male19EST
25188Alexander TürnAlexander Türn
#188 Male Childs C
00:08:5400:08:5412
(20)
Childs C12Male20Tartu UjumisklubiEST
2672Oliver LehismetsOliver Lehismets
#72 Male Childs D
00:08:5600:08:564
(21)
Childs D4Male21EST
27189Annabel TürnAnnabel Türn
#189 Female Youth B
00:08:5800:08:583
(6)
Youth B3Female6EST
28163Mirtel-Madlen SiimarMirtel-Madlen Siimar
#163 Female Childs C
00:09:0000:09:004
(7)
Childs C4Female721CC TriatloniklubiEST
29225Mirtel KaljumäeMirtel Kaljumäe
#225 Female Childs C
00:09:0000:09:005
(8)
Childs C5Female8EST
30112Sander NõmmSander Nõmm
#112 Male Childs C
00:09:0100:09:0113
(22)
Childs C13Male22CFCEST
3126Ako KaljumäeAko Kaljumäe
#26 Male Childs D
00:09:0400:09:045
(23)
Childs D5Male23EST
32107Egert NeitsovEgert Neitsov
#107 Male Childs C
00:09:0500:09:0514
(24)
Childs C14Male24CFC SpordiklubiEST
33118Johan PajurJohan Pajur
#118 Male Childs D
00:09:0600:09:066
(25)
Childs D6Male25CFCEST
34195Richard VlassovRichard Vlassov
#195 Male Childs D
00:09:1000:09:107
(26)
Childs D7Male26SpartaEST
35134Ragnar PuioRagnar Puio
#134 Male Youth B
00:09:1400:09:146
(27)
Youth B6Male27EST
36190Loreen UlpLoreen Ulp
#190 Female Youth B
00:09:1700:09:174
(9)
Youth B4Female9Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
3768Ron Marcus LaurikRon Marcus Laurik
#68 Male Childs D
00:09:1700:09:178
(28)
Childs D8Male28Spordiklubi Elite SportEST
3888Uku-Sten MannineUku-Sten Mannine
#88 Male Childs D
00:09:1900:09:199
(29)
Childs D9Male29Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
39126Arti PiirmaaArti Piirmaa
#126 Male Youth B
00:09:1900:09:197
(30)
Youth B7Male30Paide UjumisklubiEST
4044Kristopher Robin KongoKristopher Robin Kongo
#44 Male Youth B
00:09:2000:09:208
(31)
Youth B8Male31EST
41144Alexandro RomantšukAlexandro Romantšuk
#144 Male Childs D
00:09:2100:09:2110
(32)
Childs D10Male32EST
42108Robin NikolajevRobin Nikolajev
#108 Male Childs D
00:09:2500:09:2511
(33)
Childs D11Male33Kalevi UjumiskoolEST
43192Karola ViinapuuKarola Viinapuu
#192 Female Childs D
00:09:2500:09:251
(10)
Childs D1Female10AudentesEST
4469Elis LeetmaaElis Leetmaa
#69 Female Youth B
00:09:2700:09:275
(11)
Youth B5Female11EST
4591Niks MaulsNiks Mauls
#91 Male Childs D
00:09:2800:09:2812
(34)
Childs D12Male34LAT
46106Adeele NeitsovAdeele Neitsov
#106 Female Childs D
00:09:2800:09:282
(12)
Childs D2Female12CFC SpordiklubiEST
47152Robert SammelRobert Sammel
#152 Male Youth B
00:09:2900:09:299
(35)
Youth B9Male35Vinni VAKEST
48153Pavel SamsonovPavel Samsonov
#153 Male Childs C
00:09:3000:09:3015
(36)
Childs C15Male36EST
49105Roger NarmontRoger Narmont
#105 Male Childs D
00:09:3000:09:3013
(37)
Childs D13Male37EST
5018Siimon HermansonSiimon Hermanson
#18 Male Childs D
00:09:3400:09:3414
(38)
Childs D14Male38FC FloraEST
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)