IRONMAN Tallinn 2020 Side Events
3 Sep 2020
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountry
1202Kristhor Tomi VähiKristhor Tomi Vähi
#202 Male Kids E
00:05:3100:05:311
(1)
Kids E1Male1EST
229Arto KaljumäeArto Kaljumäe
#29 Male Kids E
00:05:4900:05:492
(2)
Kids E2Male2EST
3103Maru MäeseppMaru Mäesepp
#103 Male Kids E
00:06:0000:06:003
(3)
Kids E3Male3YessEST
4101Morten MõttusMorten Mõttus
#101 Male Kids E
00:06:0500:06:054
(4)
Kids E4Male4EST
5181Marit TarmMarit Tarm
#181 Female Kids E
00:06:0500:06:051
(1)
Kids E1Female1Sparta SSEST
6226Marten KaljumäeMarten Kaljumäe
#226 Male Kids E
00:06:1800:06:185
(5)
Kids E5Male5EST
743Tristan Toomas KivisaarTristan Toomas Kivisaar
#43 Male Kids E
00:06:2000:06:206
(6)
Kids E6Male6Erki Noole KergejõustikukoolEST
825Hugo JõgisoHugo Jõgiso
#25 Male Kids E
00:06:2200:06:227
(7)
Kids E7Male7EST
973Adeele LehismetsAdeele Lehismets
#73 Female Kids E
00:06:2400:06:242
(2)
Kids E2Female2EST
1015Hugo HampartsoumianHugo Hampartsoumian
#15 Male Kids E
00:06:2400:06:248
(8)
Kids E8Male8EST
11157Heidi SchindlerHeidi Schindler
#157 Female Kids E
00:06:2800:06:283
(3)
Kids E3Female3GER
12201Karl Tristen VossKarl Tristen Voss
#201 Male Kids E
00:06:2900:06:299
(9)
Kids E9Male9EST
13175Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#175 Male Kids E
00:06:3000:06:3010
(10)
Kids E10Male10Nõmme RattaklubiEST
14204Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#204 Male Kids E
00:06:3200:06:3211
(11)
Kids E11Male11Aruküla skEST
15133Theodor PriivitsTheodor Priivits
#133 Male Kids E
00:06:3200:06:3212
(12)
Kids E12Male12EST
16100Marii MõttusMarii Mõttus
#100 Female Kids E
00:06:3800:06:384
(4)
Kids E4Female4EST
1722Daniel InnoDaniel Inno
#22 Male Kids E
00:06:4500:06:4513
(13)
Kids E13Male13EST
18170Elsbet SteinbergElsbet Steinberg
#170 Female Kids E
00:06:4800:06:485
(5)
Kids E5Female5EST
19104Erik MännoErik Männo
#104 Male Kids E
00:06:5500:06:5514
(14)
Kids E14Male14EST
2011Ieva BzhelenkoIeva Bzhelenko
#11 Female Kids E
00:06:5700:06:576
(6)
Kids E6Female6EST
21142Anna Helene RaukAnna Helene Rauk
#142 Female Kids E
00:07:0200:07:027
(7)
Kids E7Female7Triathlon EstoniaEST
2286Teodor LällTeodor Läll
#86 Male Kids E
00:07:0500:07:0515
(15)
Kids E15Male1521CC TriatloniklubiEST
2392Morten MetsisMorten Metsis
#92 Male Kids E
00:07:0600:07:0616
(16)
Kids E16Male16EST
24180Alexander TaimAlexander Taim
#180 Male Kids E
00:07:0700:07:0717
(17)
Kids E17Male17EST
25197Theodor VolensTheodor Volens
#197 Male Kids E
00:07:0800:07:0818
(18)
Kids E18Male18EST
2658Oskar Mattias KukkOskar Mattias Kukk
#58 Male Kids E
00:07:1000:07:1019
(19)
Kids E19Male19CFCEST
27146Trevor Runo RosenbergTrevor Runo Rosenberg
#146 Male Kids E
00:07:1400:07:1420
(20)
Kids E20Male201982EST
28145Teiron Reno RosenbergTeiron Reno Rosenberg
#145 Male Kids E
00:07:1500:07:1521
(21)
Kids E21Male21EST
29229Aleksandra GaluškinaAleksandra Galuškina
#229 Female Kids E
00:07:1600:07:168
(8)
Kids E8Female8EST
3098Norman MillerNorman Miller
#98 Male Kids E
00:07:2000:07:2022
(22)
Kids E22Male22EST
31230Varvara NešumaevaVarvara Nešumaeva
#230 Female Kids E
00:07:2100:07:219
(9)
Kids E9Female9EST
32161Simona SellSimona Sell
#161 Female Kids E
00:07:2500:07:2510
(10)
Kids E10Female10EST
33125Jasper PiipuuJasper Piipuu
#125 Male Kids E
00:07:2500:07:2523
(23)
Kids E23Male23EST
34227Anastassia IgnatjevaAnastassia Ignatjeva
#227 Female Kids E
00:07:3100:07:3111
(11)
Kids E11Female11EST
35224Ramon PupenaRamon Pupena
#224 Male Kids E
00:07:3400:07:3424
(24)
Kids E24Male24EST
362Aron Morten AarnaAron Morten Aarna
#2 Male Kids E
00:07:3500:07:3525
(25)
Kids E25Male25EST
3787Lilli Lisette MangussonLilli Lisette Mangusson
#87 Female Kids E
00:07:3500:07:3512
(12)
Kids E12Female12EST
3830Robert KaljumäeRobert Kaljumäe
#30 Male Kids E
00:07:3700:07:3726
(26)
Kids E26Male26EST
3948Kevin KrausKevin Kraus
#48 Male Kids E
00:07:3800:07:3827
(27)
Kids E27Male27EST
4071Katarina LeetsarKatarina Leetsar
#71 Female Kids E
00:07:3900:07:3913
(13)
Kids E13Female13EST
41168Diana SooläteDiana Sooläte
#168 Female Kids E
00:07:4100:07:4114
(14)
Kids E14Female14EST
42110Marlon NovitskiMarlon Novitski
#110 Male Kids E
00:07:4600:07:4628
(28)
Kids E28Male28EST
4363Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#63 Male Kids E
00:07:4700:07:4729
(29)
Kids E29Male29EST
4431Joosep KantsikJoosep Kantsik
#31 Male Kids E
00:07:4800:07:4830
(30)
Kids E30Male30EST
459Kareem BelalKareem Belal
#9 Male Kids E
00:07:4800:07:4831
(31)
Kids E31Male31EST
4650Stefan KravtsovStefan Kravtsov
#50 Male Kids E
00:07:4900:07:4932
(32)
Kids E32Male32EST
47140Liv Grete RaudseppLiv Grete Raudsepp
#140 Female Kids E
00:07:5000:07:5015
(15)
Kids E15Female15Tabasalu UjumisklubiEST
48228Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#228 Male Kids E
00:07:5400:07:5433
(33)
Kids E33Male33EST
49135Lara RandnurmLara Randnurm
#135 Female Kids E
00:07:5400:07:5416
(16)
Kids E16Female16EST
50177Mirle SuttMirle Sutt
#177 Female Kids E
00:07:5500:07:5517
(17)
Kids E17Female17EST
Page 1 of 2 (87 items)