IRONMAN Tallinn 2020 Side Events
3 Sep 2020
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountry
1Bianca SchneiderBianca Schneider
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleSK JooksupartnerEST
1Stefan SchneiderStefan Schneider
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleSK JooksupartnerEST
1Britt SiimBritt Siim
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Jakob PajurJakob Pajur
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Maksim UstiugovMaksim Ustiugov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Mikhail UstiugovMikhail Ustiugov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Evgeniia UstiugovaEvgeniia Ustiugova
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Anna AntropovAnna Antropov
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Remi Frederik UriRemi Frederik Uri
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Maksim KuznetsovMaksim Kuznetsov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Niclas AdamsonNiclas Adamson
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Grete KuusikGrete Kuusik
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Maverik MetsisMaverik Metsis
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Harri RohtlaHarri Rohtla
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Bohdan ManytskyiBohdan Manytskyi
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Nele JuurikNele Juurik
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Dominiks KundzinsDominiks Kundzins
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleLAT
1Hanna MarkovHanna Markov
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Hugo MarkovHugo Markov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Maria VeismanMaria Veisman
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Hans Gustav NarusberkHans Gustav Narusberk
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Ron Rasmus VelbriRon Rasmus Velbri
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Mirell JärvpõldMirell Järvpõld
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Kristjan VartsKristjan Varts
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Lennart UdeLennart Ude
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Elli SaaparElli Saapar
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Tomi SaaparTomi Saapar
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Johannes TaroJohannes Taro
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Adel AnanevaAdel Ananeva
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleRUS
1Artemi AntonovArtemi Antonov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Angelika Desiree MelikovAngelika Desiree Melikov
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Hendrik BorkmannHendrik Borkmann
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Albert LiblikAlbert Liblik
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleMaadlusklubi ABERGEST
1Marta Eliise KiislerMarta Eliise Kiisler
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleLepatriinu lasteaedEST
1Ringomar SaggorRingomar Saggor
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Pepe PreemPepe Preem
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Remy JõgiRemy Jõgi
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Lauren HoolmaLauren Hoolma
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Rainis PuioRainis Puio
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Gabriela SabulisGabriela Sabulis
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleLTU
1Tuuli MikkorTuuli Mikkor
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Alina RõbikovAlina Rõbikov
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Miron MurovMiron Murov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleTallinna Liikuri LasteaedEST
1Platon MurovPlaton Murov
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleTallinna Liikuri LasteaedEST
1Emiilia Isabel BrennerEmiilia Isabel Brenner
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Annabel Jasmin BrennerAnnabel Jasmin Brenner
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Lennart Martin BrennerLennart Martin Brenner
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST
1Elis MartjuševaElis Martjuševa
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Valeria KulakovaValeria Kulakova
#1 Female Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FFemaleEST
1Aren BuddellAren Buddell
#1 Male Kids F
Not startedNot startedKids FMaleEST