Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 6. Etapp - Saustinõmme
9 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
64Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
67Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleSK Rakke0 km/h
68Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
71Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#71 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku0 km/h
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
137Uku JärvUku Järv
#137 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0 km/h
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
217Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#217 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0 km/h
233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
242Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#242 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
248Mia OlliMia Olli
#248 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
254Markus PillMarkus Pill
#254 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Femalewww.advokaat.ee0 km/h
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleEnek0 km/h
361Martin LaniMartin Lani
#361 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
379Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#379 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
380Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#380 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
392Jesse Ellart KendraJesse Ellart Kendra
#392 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
416Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#416 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
417Carola HirvCarola Hirv
#417 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
441Oliver AllikaOliver Allika
#441 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleMRJK0 km/h
445Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#445 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
450Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#450 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
451Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#451 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
469Arina KetovaArina Ketova
#469 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
471Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#471 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
26426Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#426 Male M10
200:22:2600:22:26
2 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male167800:10:4400:11:4200:11:136.9 km/h17:23:48
25221Mart LindebergMart Lindeberg
#221 Male M10
200:14:5800:14:58
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male157900:07:1400:07:4400:07:2910.4 km/h17:46:45
22486Dmitrii NikolajevDmitrii Nikolajev
#486 Male M10
200:12:2300:12:23
2 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14CFC8000:06:0900:06:1400:06:1112.6 km/h17:51:44
21119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
200:12:2000:12:20
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku8100:06:0900:06:1100:06:1012.6 km/h17:49:52
1829Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
200:11:3800:11:38
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi8200:05:3900:05:5800:05:4913.4 km/h18:28:49
17482Joosep NöpsJoosep Nöps
#482 Male M10
200:11:3500:11:35
2 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Porter Racing8300:05:3400:06:0100:05:4713.5 km/h17:36:55
13437Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#437 Male M10
200:11:1700:11:17
2 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Porter Racing8400:05:2300:05:5400:05:3813.8 km/h17:27:45
24463Kärolin RodendauKärolin Rodendau
#463 Female N10
200:14:1900:14:19
2 laps
10
(10)
N1010Female10Porter Racing8400:07:0300:07:1600:07:0910.9 km/h17:30:14
12165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
200:11:0400:11:04
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9CFC8500:05:2600:05:3700:05:3214.1 km/h17:52:22
23276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
200:13:5000:13:50
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9CFC8500:06:4300:07:0700:06:5511.3 km/h17:28:41
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)