Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 6. Etapp - Saustinõmme
9 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
25Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#25 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleAruküla sk0 km/h
1829Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#29 Male M10
200:11:3800:11:38
2 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Nõmme Rattaklubi8200:05:3900:05:5800:05:4913.4 km/h18:28:49
39Risto VälkRisto Välk
#39 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleJõelähtme Singel0 km/h
64Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#64 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
67Konrad KuressonKonrad Kuresson
#67 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleSK Rakke0 km/h
68Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#68 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
71Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#71 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
76Romet TammRomet Tamm
#76 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCC Rota Mobilis0 km/h
983Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#83 Male M10
200:10:0200:10:02
2 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6CFC8800:04:4900:05:1200:05:0115.5 km/h17:52:19
884Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#84 Male M10
200:09:5700:09:57
2 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Porter Racing8900:04:5400:05:0300:04:5815.7 km/h17:08:42
91Hardy GrünbergHardy Grünberg
#91 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
599Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#99 Female N10
200:09:3800:09:38
2 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1CFC10000:04:3800:05:0000:04:4916.2 km/h18:06:43
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
4110Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#110 Male M10
200:09:2100:09:21
2 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi9000:04:4000:04:4100:04:4016.7 km/h19:20:39
21119Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#119 Male M10
200:12:2000:12:20
2 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13Porter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku8100:06:0900:06:1100:06:1012.6 km/h17:49:52
120Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#120 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing Spordiklubi, Saku0 km/h
20121Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#121 Female N10
200:12:0200:12:02
2 laps
8
(8)
N108Female8Porter Racing8600:05:4900:06:1300:06:0113.0 km/h17:19:49
16122Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#122 Female N10
200:11:3100:11:31
2 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Porter Racing8800:05:3600:05:5400:05:4513.5 km/h17:06:32
15123Loore AllikLoore Allik
#123 Female N10
200:11:2800:11:28
2 laps
5
(5)
N105Female5Porter Racing8900:05:3500:05:5300:05:4413.6 km/h17:42:27
7124Kertu AllikKertu Allik
#124 Female N10
200:09:4300:09:43
2 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing9200:04:5000:04:5300:04:5116.0 km/h17:41:53
6126Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#126 Female N10
200:09:3900:09:39
2 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing9500:04:4900:04:4900:04:4916.2 km/h17:41:40
19135Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#135 Female N10
200:12:0000:12:00
2 laps
7
(7)
N107Female78700:05:5400:06:0500:06:0013.0 km/h18:32:10
137Uku JärvUku Järv
#137 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
144Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#144 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
11156Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#156 Male M10
200:10:4300:10:43
2 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Adducco Kolimisteenused8600:05:1800:05:2400:05:2114.6 km/h18:35:58
159Leonardo LelmiLeonardo Lelmi
#159 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
160Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#160 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0 km/h
12165Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#165 Male M10
200:11:0400:11:04
2 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9CFC8500:05:2600:05:3700:05:3214.1 km/h17:52:22
167Olle HärmatOlle Härmat
#167 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
14170Dareli MichelisDareli Michelis
#170 Female N10
200:11:2600:11:26
2 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4CFC9000:05:2800:05:5700:05:4313.6 km/h18:00:25
1214Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#214 Male M10
200:08:5300:08:53
2 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:04:2100:04:3100:04:2617.6 km/h18:31:59
217Romet KõvaskRomet Kõvask
#217 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
25221Mart LindebergMart Lindeberg
#221 Male M10
200:14:5800:14:58
2 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male157900:07:1400:07:4400:07:2910.4 km/h17:46:45
223Frants KirsipuuFrants Kirsipuu
#223 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleTeam AMPS0 km/h
233Hugo MarkusHugo Markus
#233 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
242Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#242 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
248Mia OlliMia Olli
#248 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Female0 km/h
10251Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#251 Male M10
200:10:1400:10:14
2 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7NRK8700:05:0300:05:1100:05:0715.2 km/h18:41:41
2252Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#252 Male M10
200:08:5600:08:56
2 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2NRK9500:04:2700:04:2800:04:2817.5 km/h18:42:38
254Markus PillMarkus Pill
#254 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
273Eston RaduEston Radu
#273 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
275Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#275 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
23276Melissa SädekiviMelissa Sädekivi
#276 Female N10
200:13:5000:13:50
2 laps
9
(9)
N109Female9CFC8500:06:4300:07:0700:06:5511.3 km/h17:28:41
302Krisdelle LilloKrisdelle Lillo
#302 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10Femalewww.advokaat.ee0 km/h
324Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#324 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
325Ruben Gregory TreiRuben Gregory Trei
#325 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleViimsi Sport0 km/h
345Kertu JõemägiKertu Jõemägi
#345 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleEnek0 km/h
361Martin LaniMartin Lani
#361 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
368Andre AriasAndre Arias
#368 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
3376Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#376 Male M10
200:09:0900:09:09
2 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi9200:04:3100:04:3800:04:3417.0 km/h18:46:23
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)