Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2020, 6. Etapp - Saustinõmme
9 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 7 (340 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
181Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#81 Male M30
200:49:1400:49:14
2 laps
1
(1)
M301Male1RedBike10000:24:3500:24:3900:24:3718.8 km/h17:56:50
2356Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#356 Male M
200:49:2600:49:26
2 laps
1
(2)
M1Male2Porter Racing10000:24:2800:24:5800:24:4318.7 km/h17:33:10
3200Martin LooMartin Loo
#200 Male M30
200:49:3400:49:34
2 laps
2
(3)
M302Male39500:24:1600:25:1800:24:4718.6 km/h18:57:54
4158Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#158 Male M30
200:50:5800:50:58
2 laps
3
(4)
M303Male4CC Rota Mobilis9200:25:2900:25:2900:25:2918.1 km/h18:07:27
548Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#48 Male M40
200:51:0800:51:08
2 laps
1
(5)
M401Male5ProShop Team10000:25:2200:25:4500:25:3418.1 km/h18:55:53
659Priit GrünbergPriit Grünberg
#59 Male M40
200:51:4400:51:44
2 laps
2
(6)
M402Male6Porter Racing9500:25:3800:26:0600:25:5217.9 km/h17:00:27
7480kert Järvakert Järva
#480 Male M
200:52:3400:52:34
2 laps
2
(7)
M2Male7SMARTSPORT9500:26:1600:26:1800:26:1717.6 km/h17:29:32
8336Meelis RebaneMeelis Rebane
#336 Male M40
200:52:5900:52:59
2 laps
3
(8)
M403Male8A&T Sport Team9200:25:5200:27:0700:26:2917.4 km/h19:20:52
9222Tarmo EnnokTarmo Ennok
#222 Male M40
200:53:0900:53:09
2 laps
4
(9)
M404Male9CC Rota Mobilis9000:26:2800:26:4100:26:3417.4 km/h17:01:12
10481oskar Kontusoskar Kontus
#481 Male M
200:53:1400:53:14
2 laps
3
(10)
M3Male10SMARTSPORT9200:26:0500:27:0900:26:3717.4 km/h17:31:42
1128Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#28 Male M16
200:53:1600:53:16
2 laps
1
(11)
M161Male11Porter Racing10000:26:1300:27:0300:26:3817.3 km/h17:43:02
1223Kert RungiKert Rungi
#23 Male M40
200:53:4000:53:40
2 laps
5
(12)
M405Male128900:26:1900:27:2100:26:5017.2 km/h19:02:49
1357Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#57 Male M50
200:53:5100:53:51
2 laps
1
(13)
M501Male13Team AMPS10000:26:2300:27:2800:26:5517.2 km/h19:27:47
1430Rando Marten EvendiRando Marten Evendi
#30 Male M
200:54:0400:54:04
2 laps
4
(14)
M4Male14CFC9000:26:0800:27:5600:27:0217.1 km/h19:17:45
1541Sander VärvSander Värv
#41 Male M30
200:54:0800:54:08
2 laps
4
(15)
M304Male15REKORD CC9000:27:0100:27:0600:27:0417.1 km/h17:15:49
1653Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#53 Male M
200:54:0900:54:09
2 laps
5
(16)
M5Male16Hauka Veloklubi8900:26:5300:27:1600:27:0417.1 km/h19:12:46
1721Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#21 Male M40
200:54:2400:54:24
2 laps
6
(17)
M406Male17Sportlove8800:26:5200:27:3100:27:1217.0 km/h18:56:11
1810Kristo SeppKristo Sepp
#10 Male M30
200:54:3700:54:37
2 laps
5
(18)
M305Male188900:27:1500:27:2200:27:1816.9 km/h19:05:02
1969Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#69 Male M30
200:54:3900:54:39
2 laps
6
(19)
M306Male198800:27:0000:27:3900:27:1916.9 km/h18:46:38
20114Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#114 Male M30
200:54:3900:54:39
2 laps
7
(20)
M307Male20RedBike8700:26:5300:27:4600:27:1916.9 km/h19:16:01
2136Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#36 Male M40
200:55:0200:55:02
2 laps
7
(21)
M407Male218700:27:0600:27:5600:27:3116.8 km/h17:31:02
22206Maksim FazõlovMaksim Fazõlov
#206 Male M40
200:55:1300:55:13
2 laps
8
(22)
M408Male22Spordipartner8600:27:3100:27:4200:27:3616.7 km/h17:18:39
23209Lasse NõlvikLasse Nõlvik
#209 Male M40
200:55:2300:55:23
2 laps
9
(23)
M409Male23CC Rota Mobilis8500:27:3300:27:5000:27:4116.7 km/h18:09:18
2480Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#80 Male M30
200:55:3200:55:32
2 laps
8
(24)
M308Male24RedBike Team8600:27:4300:27:4800:27:4616.6 km/h17:22:50
2588Indrek KaskIndrek Kask
#88 Male M40
200:55:4900:55:49
2 laps
10
(25)
M4010Male258400:27:4900:28:0000:27:5416.6 km/h17:53:41
266Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#6 Male M40
200:56:1900:56:19
2 laps
11
(26)
M4011Male26Kayaba8300:27:3700:28:4200:28:0916.4 km/h18:22:01
2751Armas EloArmas Elo
#51 Male M50
200:56:2000:56:20
2 laps
2
(27)
M502Male279500:28:0600:28:1300:28:1016.4 km/h18:10:46
28338Janek LeerJanek Leer
#338 Male M40
200:56:2600:56:26
2 laps
12
(28)
M4012Male28CC Rota Mobilis8200:28:0000:28:2600:28:1316.4 km/h18:09:27
29148Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#148 Male M50
200:56:2600:56:26
2 laps
3
(29)
M503Male29CC Rota Mobilis9200:28:0400:28:2200:28:1316.4 km/h18:17:17
30386Marti LungMarti Lung
#386 Male M30
200:56:3100:56:31
2 laps
9
(30)
M309Male30Porter Racing8500:28:1000:28:2000:28:1516.3 km/h17:05:02
3145Jako LeidorpJako Leidorp
#45 Male M40
200:56:3200:56:32
2 laps
13
(31)
M4013Male31Sportlove8100:27:5900:28:3200:28:1616.3 km/h18:23:47
32143Raivo PulstRaivo Pulst
#143 Male M30
200:56:4200:56:42
2 laps
10
(32)
M3010Male328400:28:0500:28:3700:28:2116.3 km/h18:52:42
33134Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#134 Male M40
200:56:4600:56:46
2 laps
14
(33)
M4014Male33Jõelähtme Singel8000:28:0700:28:3900:28:2316.3 km/h18:56:53
34225Aivo ViilopAivo Viilop
#225 Male M40
200:56:4800:56:48
2 laps
15
(34)
M4015Male34Porter Racing7900:27:5800:28:5000:28:2416.3 km/h18:57:10
35488Rain LondRain Lond
#488 Male M40
200:56:5700:56:57
2 laps
16
(35)
M4016Male357800:28:2500:28:3100:28:2816.2 km/h18:44:08
36309Tõnu KaskTõnu Kask
#309 Male M
200:57:0100:57:01
2 laps
6
(36)
M6Male368800:27:4300:29:1800:28:3016.2 km/h18:25:36
37353Kristjan KoppelKristjan Koppel
#353 Male M30
200:57:0400:57:04
2 laps
11
(37)
M3011Male37ProShop Team8300:27:3700:29:2700:28:3216.2 km/h19:20:59
38489Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#489 Male M30
200:57:2700:57:27
2 laps
12
(38)
M3012Male38HAWAII EXPRESS8200:28:4000:28:4700:28:4316.1 km/h18:25:12
39101Tõnu EelmaTõnu Eelma
#101 Male M50
200:57:3100:57:31
2 laps
4
(39)
M504Male39Rattabaas9000:28:3800:28:5300:28:4516.1 km/h17:01:45
40234Janis JürisoJanis Jüriso
#234 Male M30
200:57:4000:57:40
2 laps
13
(40)
M3013Male40MTÜ Spordiselts8100:28:3500:29:0400:28:5016.0 km/h18:39:03
4114Tarvi TalvTarvi Talv
#14 Male M50
200:57:4200:57:42
2 laps
5
(41)
M505Male41vk Velron8900:28:4200:29:0000:28:5116.0 km/h17:03:37
4215Evgeni NikolaevskiEvgeni Nikolaevski
#15 Male M30
200:57:4300:57:43
2 laps
14
(42)
M3014Male42hawaii8000:28:4500:28:5800:28:5116.0 km/h17:35:59
43183Martin MäggiMartin Mäggi
#183 Male M40
200:57:4500:57:45
2 laps
17
(43)
M4017Male43Sportlove7700:28:2400:29:2100:28:5216.0 km/h19:01:35
4412Toomas ZaletajevToomas Zaletajev
#12 Male M40
200:57:4600:57:46
2 laps
18
(44)
M4018Male447600:28:3700:29:0800:28:5316.0 km/h17:45:16
4582Karmo KeerdKarmo Keerd
#82 Male M30
200:57:4700:57:47
2 laps
15
(45)
M3015Male45RedBike7900:28:5000:28:5700:28:5316.0 km/h18:23:32
46240Jan MinskiJan Minski
#240 Male M40
200:57:5400:57:54
2 laps
19
(46)
M4019Male46Kulgur Team7500:28:5100:29:0300:28:5716.0 km/h17:45:05
47322Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#322 Male M30
200:57:5500:57:55
2 laps
16
(47)
M3016Male47Hansab7800:28:2700:29:2800:28:5716.0 km/h18:26:46
4816Risto ErikRisto Erik
#16 Male M30
200:58:0500:58:05
2 laps
17
(48)
M3017Male48Sportlove7700:28:4700:29:1800:29:0215.9 km/h18:15:58
49483Rait KullRait Kull
#483 Male M40
200:58:1200:58:12
2 laps
20
(49)
M4020Male49Mamily Pro Team7400:29:0000:29:1100:29:0615.9 km/h17:51:45
50311Indrek KlaosIndrek Klaos
#311 Male M30
200:58:2400:58:24
2 laps
18
(50)
M3018Male502 Racing Team7600:29:0300:29:2100:29:1215.8 km/h18:01:06
Page 1 of 7 (340 items)