Scoutsrännak 2020, Kaitseväe MV rännakus
11 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosTeamPace
8210Rms. Raido PuusaluRms. Raido Puusalu
#10 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0704:29:0780Vorm 1Male80Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8111Rms. Mikk LaosRms. Mikk Laos
#11 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0704:29:0779Vorm 1Male79Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8512Rms. Arko AnnukRms. Arko Annuk
#12 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0804:29:0883Vorm 1Male83Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8913Rms. Rain ReinoRms. Rain Reino
#13 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0804:29:0887Vorm 1Male87Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8614Rms. Antony LoodusRms. Antony Loodus
#14 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0804:29:0884Vorm 1Male84Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8715Rms. Christopher LainesteRms. Christopher Laineste
#15 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0804:29:0885Vorm 1Male85Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8816Rms. Fred PõdraRms. Fred Põdra
#16 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0804:29:0886Vorm 1Male86Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8417Rms. Karl- Martin VainuraRms. Karl- Martin Vainura
#17 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0704:29:0782Vorm 1Male82Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
9018Rms. Rasmus LuhaRms. Rasmus Luha
#18 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0904:29:0988Vorm 1Male88Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
8319Rms. Artjom NazarovRms. Artjom Nazarov
#19 Male Vorm 1
04:29:0704:29:0781Vorm 1Male81Kalevi JVP 1 rühm8:58 min/km
9420Rms. Mihkel VaarmaaRms. Mihkel Vaarmaa
#20 Male Vorm 1
04:30:4504:30:4592Vorm 1Male92Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:01 min/km
9321Rms. Andres SaksRms. Andres Saks
#21 Male Vorm 1
04:30:4404:30:4491Vorm 1Male91Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:01 min/km
7122Rms. Kevin KadakasRms. Kevin Kadakas
#22 Male Vorm 1
04:23:1404:23:1470Vorm 1Male70Kalevi JVP 2 rühm8:46 min/km
10623Rms. Kaur KarpRms. Kaur Karp
#23 Male Vorm 1
04:44:2404:44:24104Vorm 1Male104Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:28 min/km
7224Rms. Mihhail KašubaRms. Mihhail Kašuba
#24 Male Vorm 1
04:23:2504:23:2571Vorm 1Male71Kalevi JVP 2 rühm8:46 min/km
9125Rms. Karl Caspar SünterRms. Karl Caspar Sünter
#25 Male Vorm 1
04:30:3404:30:3489Vorm 1Male89Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:01 min/km
9226Rms. Ignat LahnoRms. Ignat Lahno
#26 Male Vorm 1
04:30:3604:30:3690Vorm 1Male90Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:01 min/km
9827Rms. Karl Martin PajumäeRms. Karl Martin Pajumäe
#27 Male Vorm 1
04:34:5504:34:5596Vorm 1Male96Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:09 min/km
7828Rms. Kristjan Harald KaruRms. Kristjan Harald Karu
#28 Male Vorm 1
04:28:0304:28:0377Vorm 1Male77Kalevi JVP 2 rühm8:56 min/km
10329Rms. Jüri- Andreas JärvisteRms. Jüri- Andreas Järviste
#29 Male Vorm 1
04:42:3004:42:30101Vorm 1Male101Kalevi JVP 2 rühm9:25 min/km
12030Kin-Mjr. Martin HeremKin-Mjr. Martin Herem
#30 Male Vorm 1
05:02:1605:02:16118Vorm 1Male118KVPS10:04 min/km
11931Kol. Mati TikerpuuKol. Mati Tikerpuu
#31 Male Vorm 1
05:02:1505:02:15117Vorm 1Male117KVPS10:04 min/km
4432Kol-Ltn. Tiit PaljakKol-Ltn. Tiit Paljak
#32 Male Vorm 1
04:04:0904:04:0943Vorm 1Male43KVPS8:08 min/km
3033Mjr. Rivo MeimerMjr. Rivo Meimer
#33 Male Vorm 1
03:52:5403:52:5430Vorm 1Male30KVPS7:45 min/km
5934Mjr. Marek TiidrusMjr. Marek Tiidrus
#34 Male Vorm 1
04:11:5504:11:5558Vorm 1Male58KVPS8:23 min/km
35V-Vbl. Taavi MuruV-Vbl. Taavi Muru
#35 Male Vorm 1
DNFDNFVorm 1MaleKVPS
1636V-Vbl. Lauri RebaneV-Vbl. Lauri Rebane
#36 Male Vorm 1
03:37:2103:37:2116Vorm 1Male16KVPS7:14 min/km
637St-Vbl. Ramil SadikovSt-Vbl. Ramil Sadikov
#37 Male Vorm 1
03:20:5803:20:586Vorm 1Male6KVPS6:41 min/km
4338Rms. Anna-Mariita MattiisenRms. Anna-Mariita Mattiisen
#38 Female Vorm 1
04:04:0804:04:081Vorm 1Female1KVPS8:08 min/km
2039Hr. Mikk SarikHr. Mikk Sarik
#39 Male Vorm 2
03:39:0903:39:0920Vorm 2Male20KVPS7:18 min/km
840Ltn. Sergei ZeleninLtn. Sergei Zelenin
#40 Male Vorm 1
03:25:4403:25:448Vorm 1Male8SP VAP 16:51 min/km
2441Vbl. Petrov DenisVbl. Petrov Denis
#41 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4703:41:4724Vorm 1Male24SP VAP 17:23 min/km
3642N-Srs. Kevin KalametsN-Srs. Kevin Kalamets
#42 Male Vorm 1
03:57:3003:57:3036Vorm 1Male36SP VAP 17:55 min/km
2343N-Srs. Karl AjamaaN-Srs. Karl Ajamaa
#43 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4603:41:4623Vorm 1Male23SP VAP 17:23 min/km
6444N-Srs. Jaan-Erik MuruN-Srs. Jaan-Erik Muru
#44 Male Vorm 1
04:18:4904:18:4963Vorm 1Male63SP VAP 18:37 min/km
2845Rms. Mihkel TammeveskiRms. Mihkel Tammeveski
#45 Male Vorm 1
03:51:5703:51:5728Vorm 1Male28SP VAP 17:43 min/km
2746Kpr. Erik HallikmaKpr. Erik Hallikma
#46 Male Vorm 1
03:51:4203:51:4227Vorm 1Male27SP VAP 17:43 min/km
3247Rms. Nikita JefremovRms. Nikita Jefremov
#47 Male Vorm 1
03:54:3403:54:3432Vorm 1Male32SP VAP 17:49 min/km
4748Rms. Hendrik RandlaRms. Hendrik Randla
#48 Male Vorm 1
04:06:4004:06:4046Vorm 1Male46SP VAP 18:13 min/km
1549Rms. Endi-Brendon TimofejevRms. Endi-Brendon Timofejev
#49 Male Vorm 1
03:35:5703:35:5715Vorm 1Male15SP VAP 17:11 min/km
9550N-Srs. Margus KaivaN-Srs. Margus Kaiva
#50 Male Vorm 1
04:30:5704:30:5793Vorm 1Male93SP VAP 29:01 min/km
5551N-Srs. Fernando OrgusaarN-Srs. Fernando Orgusaar
#51 Male Vorm 1
04:11:1604:11:1654Vorm 1Male54SP VAP 28:22 min/km
2252N-Srs. Ian Christian TammepõldN-Srs. Ian Christian Tammepõld
#52 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4503:41:4522Vorm 1Male22SP VAP 27:23 min/km
13053Rms. Juri NikitinRms. Juri Nikitin
#53 Male Vorm 1
05:17:1505:17:15126Vorm 1Male126SP VAP 210:34 min/km
1854Rms. Karl-Erik KolkRms. Karl-Erik Kolk
#54 Male Vorm 1
03:38:1303:38:1318Vorm 1Male18SP VAP 27:16 min/km
6755Rms. Stiven LeinkaskRms. Stiven Leinkask
#55 Male Vorm 1
04:19:0704:19:0766Vorm 1Male66SP VAP 28:38 min/km
4656Rms. Talis PaasRms. Talis Paas
#56 Male Vorm 1
04:05:3104:05:3145Vorm 1Male45SP VAP 28:11 min/km
7557Rms. Uku OttRms. Uku Ott
#57 Male Vorm 1
04:25:2404:25:2474Vorm 1Male74SP VAP 28:50 min/km
3158Rms. Henry SillartRms. Henry Sillart
#58 Male Vorm 1
03:54:3303:54:3331Vorm 1Male31SP VAP 27:49 min/km
7359Rms. Hardi RogenbaumRms. Hardi Rogenbaum
#59 Male Vorm 1
04:24:0304:24:0372Vorm 1Male72SP VAP 28:48 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)