Scoutsrännak 2020, Kaitseväe MV rännakus
11 Sep 2020

     
     
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeGen PosCategoryGenderGen PosTeamPace
193Hr. Allar SooHr. Allar Soo
#93 Male Vorm 2
03:04:5203:04:521Vorm 2Male1Küberväejuhatus 16:09 min/km
296Hr. Lauri BrennerHr. Lauri Brenner
#96 Male Vorm 2
03:10:2103:10:212Vorm 2Male2Küberväejuhatus 16:20 min/km
392St-Vbl. Indrek TomingasSt-Vbl. Indrek Tomingas
#92 Male Vorm 1
03:10:4003:10:403Vorm 1Male3Küberväejuhatus 16:21 min/km
4149Hr. Urmas RajaverHr. Urmas Rajaver
#149 Male Vorm 2
03:12:1303:12:134Vorm 2Male4Toetuseväejuhatus6:24 min/km
594Hr. Tauri HuntHr. Tauri Hunt
#94 Male Vorm 1
03:18:4903:18:495Vorm 1Male5Küberväejuhatus 16:37 min/km
637St-Vbl. Ramil SadikovSt-Vbl. Ramil Sadikov
#37 Male Vorm 1
03:20:5803:20:586Vorm 1Male6KVPS6:41 min/km
790Kpt. Ailar AssonKpt. Ailar Asson
#90 Male Vorm 1
03:24:2703:24:277Vorm 1Male7Küberväejuhatus 16:48 min/km
840Ltn. Sergei ZeleninLtn. Sergei Zelenin
#40 Male Vorm 1
03:25:4403:25:448Vorm 1Male8SP VAP 16:51 min/km
975Rms. Kaur SaarRms. Kaur Saar
#75 Male Vorm 1
03:27:3403:27:349Vorm 1Male91JVBr 26:55 min/km
10111N-Srs. Kaur OjalaN-Srs. Kaur Ojala
#111 Male Vorm 1
03:28:4803:28:4810Vorm 1Male102JVBr 6:57 min/km
1198Rms. Aleksandr EspenbergRms. Aleksandr Espenberg
#98 Male Vorm 1
03:29:3903:29:3911Vorm 1Male11Küberväejuhatus 16:59 min/km
12151Srs. Andrei BabitševSrs. Andrei Babitšev
#151 Male Vorm 1
03:31:1103:31:1112Vorm 1Male12Scoutspataljon7:02 min/km
1399Rms. Paul Erik OlliRms. Paul Erik Olli
#99 Male Vorm 1
03:33:1203:33:1213Vorm 1Male13Küberväejuhatus 17:06 min/km
1495Vbl. Jaan HansenVbl. Jaan Hansen
#95 Male Vorm 1
03:33:5503:33:5514Vorm 1Male14Küberväejuhatus 17:07 min/km
1549Rms. Endi-Brendon TimofejevRms. Endi-Brendon Timofejev
#49 Male Vorm 1
03:35:5703:35:5715Vorm 1Male15SP VAP 17:11 min/km
1636V-Vbl. Lauri RebaneV-Vbl. Lauri Rebane
#36 Male Vorm 1
03:37:2103:37:2116Vorm 1Male16KVPS7:14 min/km
1797Rms. Rayan NapastRms. Rayan Napast
#97 Male Vorm 1
03:38:0603:38:0617Vorm 1Male17Küberväejuhatus 17:16 min/km
1854Rms. Karl-Erik KolkRms. Karl-Erik Kolk
#54 Male Vorm 1
03:38:1303:38:1318Vorm 1Male18SP VAP 27:16 min/km
19108Rms. Ardi BogdanovRms. Ardi Bogdanov
#108 Male Vorm 1
03:38:4303:38:4319Vorm 1Male19Merevägi7:17 min/km
2039Hr. Mikk SarikHr. Mikk Sarik
#39 Male Vorm 2
03:39:0903:39:0920Vorm 2Male20KVPS7:18 min/km
21150Srs. Risto KruusmaSrs. Risto Kruusma
#150 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4403:41:4421Vorm 1Male21Scoutspataljon7:23 min/km
2252N-Srs. Ian Christian TammepõldN-Srs. Ian Christian Tammepõld
#52 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4503:41:4522Vorm 1Male22SP VAP 27:23 min/km
2343N-Srs. Karl AjamaaN-Srs. Karl Ajamaa
#43 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4603:41:4623Vorm 1Male23SP VAP 17:23 min/km
2441Vbl. Petrov DenisVbl. Petrov Denis
#41 Male Vorm 1
03:41:4703:41:4724Vorm 1Male24SP VAP 17:23 min/km
2572Rms. Hans-Kristen ReinvaldRms. Hans-Kristen Reinvald
#72 Male Vorm 1
03:45:5003:45:5025Vorm 1Male251JVBr 27:31 min/km
26159Mjr. Vladimir KolotõginMjr. Vladimir Kolotõgin
#159 Male Vorm 1
03:47:3403:47:3426Vorm 1Male26Scoutspataljon7:35 min/km
2746Kpr. Erik HallikmaKpr. Erik Hallikma
#46 Male Vorm 1
03:51:4203:51:4227Vorm 1Male27SP VAP 17:43 min/km
2845Rms. Mihkel TammeveskiRms. Mihkel Tammeveski
#45 Male Vorm 1
03:51:5703:51:5728Vorm 1Male28SP VAP 17:43 min/km
29140Mjr. Tambet MäeMjr. Tambet Mäe
#140 Male Vorm 1
03:52:1903:52:1929Vorm 1Male29Toetuseväejuhatus7:44 min/km
3033Mjr. Rivo MeimerMjr. Rivo Meimer
#33 Male Vorm 1
03:52:5403:52:5430Vorm 1Male30KVPS7:45 min/km
3158Rms. Henry SillartRms. Henry Sillart
#58 Male Vorm 1
03:54:3303:54:3331Vorm 1Male31SP VAP 27:49 min/km
3247Rms. Nikita JefremovRms. Nikita Jefremov
#47 Male Vorm 1
03:54:3403:54:3432Vorm 1Male32SP VAP 17:49 min/km
33103V-Mdr. Martin ErlenbachV-Mdr. Martin Erlenbach
#103 Male Vorm 1
03:55:2303:55:2333Vorm 1Male33Merevägi7:50 min/km
34110N-Srs. Rene MõttusN-Srs. Rene Mõttus
#110 Male Vorm 1
03:56:4003:56:4034Vorm 1Male342JVBr 7:53 min/km
35119Rms. Jako LaidvereRms. Jako Laidvere
#119 Male Vorm 1
03:56:4103:56:4135Vorm 1Male352JVBr 7:53 min/km
3642N-Srs. Kevin KalametsN-Srs. Kevin Kalamets
#42 Male Vorm 1
03:57:3003:57:3036Vorm 1Male36SP VAP 17:55 min/km
37154N-Srs. Rene KassN-Srs. Rene Kass
#154 Male Vorm 1
03:58:3003:58:3037Vorm 1Male37Scoutspataljon7:57 min/km
38145N-Srs. Kristofer KikutN-Srs. Kristofer Kikut
#145 Male Vorm 1
03:58:5303:58:5338Vorm 1Male38Toetuseväejuhatus7:57 min/km
39156N-Srs. Renee UsarN-Srs. Renee Usar
#156 Male Vorm 1
03:58:5403:58:5439Vorm 1Male39Scoutspataljon7:57 min/km
40144N-Srs. Karl Johan HerodesN-Srs. Karl Johan Herodes
#144 Male Vorm 1
03:59:0003:59:0040Vorm 1Male40Toetuseväejuhatus7:58 min/km
4186Vbl. Rivo PetersonVbl. Rivo Peterson
#86 Male Vorm 1
04:00:4204:00:4241Vorm 1Male411JVBr 1 8:01 min/km
42141Mjr. Janek TammistoMjr. Janek Tammisto
#141 Male Vorm 1
04:02:5404:02:5442Vorm 1Male42Toetuseväejuhatus8:05 min/km
4338Rms. Anna-Mariita MattiisenRms. Anna-Mariita Mattiisen
#38 Female Vorm 1
04:04:0804:04:081Vorm 1Female1KVPS8:08 min/km
4432Kol-Ltn. Tiit PaljakKol-Ltn. Tiit Paljak
#32 Male Vorm 1
04:04:0904:04:0943Vorm 1Male43KVPS8:08 min/km
4583Vbl. Allar RumpVbl. Allar Rump
#83 Male Vorm 1
04:04:2104:04:2144Vorm 1Male441JVBr 1 8:08 min/km
4656Rms. Talis PaasRms. Talis Paas
#56 Male Vorm 1
04:05:3104:05:3145Vorm 1Male45SP VAP 28:11 min/km
4879Rms. Silver KaarenperkRms. Silver Kaarenperk
#79 Male Vorm 1
04:06:4004:06:4047Vorm 1Male471JVBr 28:13 min/km
4748Rms. Hendrik RandlaRms. Hendrik Randla
#48 Male Vorm 1
04:06:4004:06:4046Vorm 1Male46SP VAP 18:13 min/km
49107Rms. Janter SuunRms. Janter Suun
#107 Male Vorm 1
04:06:4104:06:4148Vorm 1Male48Merevägi8:13 min/km
50153N-Srs. Karel KruuserN-Srs. Karel Kruuser
#153 Male Vorm 1
04:07:0304:07:0349Vorm 1Male49Scoutspataljon8:14 min/km
Page 1 of 3 (150 items)