Filter Temposari 2021 - 4. etapp, Kiili
26 May 2021
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubTeamLicencePointsPaceStart3km12.5kmFinish
204Gabriel Helmut AdusonGabriel Helmut Aduson
#204 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17MaleCFC Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
543Alo AlunurmAlo Alunurm
#543 Male M50
DNSDNSM50Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
304Marek AntoniakMarek Antoniak
#304 Male M50
DNSDNSM50Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
488Henri ArjusHenri Arjus
#488 Male M-U17
DNFDNFM-U17MaleCFC516_488019:42:2900:05:1300:23:51


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:0002:47:2902:47:2919:42:29
3km00:05:1300:05:1300:05:1319:47:42
12.5km00:23:5100:23:5100:18:3820:06:20
Finish
481Aho AugasmägiAho Augasmägi
#481 Male M45
DNSDNSM45Male21CC Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
327Ivan BondarchukIvan Bondarchuk
#327 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17MaleTabasalu Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
266Tiit IlumäeTiit Ilumäe
#266 Male M70
DNSDNSM70Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
267Silver IlumäeSilver Ilumäe
#267 Male M45
DNSDNSM45Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
528Eddi JoostEddi Joost
#528 Male M45
DNSDNSM45Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
563Jüri JuulJüri Juul
#563 Male M75
DNSDNSM75MaleKJK0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
486Tarmo KalvisteTarmo Kalviste
#486 Male M50
DNSDNSM50Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
523Kadri KangurKadri Kangur
#523 Female N40
DNSDNSN40Female0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
395Erko KaroErko Karo
#395 Male M50
DNFDNFM50Malemetek395_406019:24:3000:04:3500:23:37


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:0002:29:3002:29:3019:24:30
3km00:04:3500:04:3500:04:3519:29:05
12.5km00:23:3700:23:3700:19:0119:48:07
Finish
335Taavi KaselaTaavi Kasela
#335 Male M35
DNSDNSM35MaleAksi CC0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
336Liina KaselaLiina Kasela
#336 Female N30
DNSDNSN30Female0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
384Priit KasenommPriit Kasenomm
#384 Male M45
DNSDNSM45Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
535Rainer KuhiRainer Kuhi
#535 Male M40
DNSDNSM40Male21CC Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
248Nikita KulikovNikita Kulikov
#248 Male M-U13
DNSDNSM-U13MaleKJK20089580


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
583Sergei KulikovSergei Kulikov
#583 Male M45
DNSDNSM45MaleWisercat0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
355Andre KullAndre Kull
#355 Male M40
DNFDNFM40MaleCC Rota Mobilis355_507019:11:0000:04:06


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:0002:16:0002:16:0019:11:00
3km00:04:0600:04:0600:04:0619:15:06
12.5km
Finish
245Indra KutserIndra Kutser
#245 Female N-U23
DNSDNSN-U23FemaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
241Oskar KüütOskar Küüt
#241 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
437Kristjan LaanemaaKristjan Laanemaa
#437 Male M35
DNSDNSM35MaleViimsi Rattaklubi20067430


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
526Meelis LaanemetsMeelis Laanemets
#526 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleCFC537_526019:41:0000:04:1500:18:26


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:0002:46:0002:46:0019:41:00
3km00:04:1500:04:1500:04:1519:45:15
12.5km00:18:2600:18:2600:14:1119:59:27
Finish
262Arseni LaidinenArseni Laidinen
#262 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17MaleNarva Sk Energia20006420


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
566Mattias LehtsaarMattias Lehtsaar
#566 Male M-U19
DNSDNSM-U19MaleCFC Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
580Peep LeinoPeep Leino
#580 Male M40
DNSDNSM40Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
487Janno LepikJanno Lepik
#487 Male M35
DNSDNSM35Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
509Emeri LeppEmeri Lepp
#509 Male M45
DNSDNSM45MaleKulgur Team0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
325Martin LigemaMartin Ligema
#325 Male M30
DNSDNSM30MaleTeam Vänt20040040


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
493Maris LillepMaris Lillep
#493 Female N35
DNSDNSN35FemaleRedBike0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
471Sulev LokkSulev Lokk
#471 Male M50
DNSDNSM50MaleABEC0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
280Margus MaidlaMargus Maidla
#280 Male M45
DNSDNSM45MaleTreeningpartner0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
303Martin MeisaluMartin Meisalu
#303 Male M35
DNSDNSM35Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
531Artjom MirzojevArtjom Mirzojev
#531 Male M-U23
DNSDNSM-U23MaleAmpler Development Team20014180


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
511Mati MäeMati Mäe
#511 Male M35
DNSDNSM35MaleViimsi Rattaklubi20119580


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
518Madis MihkelsMadis Mihkels
#518 Male M-U19
DNSDNSM-U19MaleTÜASK20007360


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
480Jane OidekiviJane Oidekivi
#480 Female N45
DNSDNSN45Female21CC Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
533Kert PalloKert Pallo
#533 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17MaleTabasalu Triatloniklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
69Kristjan PetersonKristjan Peterson
#69 Male M35
DNSDNSM35MaleRedBike Team0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
314Andre PukkAndre Pukk
#314 Male M40
DNSDNSM40Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
498Raivo PulstRaivo Pulst
#498 Male M40
DNSDNSM40MaleRedBike0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
492Patrick PüviPatrick Püvi
#492 Male M-U17
DNSDNSM-U17MaleRedBike0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
512Raidi RaamatRaidi Raamat
#512 Female N30
DNSDNSN30Female0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
537Erkki RaasukeErkki Raasuke
#537 Male M50
DNFDNFM50MaleCFC537_526019:41:0000:04:1500:47:52


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start00:00:0002:46:0002:46:0019:41:00
3km00:04:1500:04:1500:04:1519:45:15
12.5km00:47:5200:47:5200:43:3620:28:52
Finish
372Frank Aron RagiloFrank Aron Ragilo
#372 Male M-U19
DNSDNSM-U19Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
320Gisele RangGisele Rang
#320 Female N-U13
DNSDNSN-U13FemaleCFC0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
202Jorgen ReitaluJorgen Reitalu
#202 Male M-U19
DNSDNSM-U19Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
485Ron RooniRon Rooni
#485 Male M-U15
DNSDNSM-U15MaleCFC Spordiklubi0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
341Madis SalumäeMadis Salumäe
#341 Male M-U30
DNSDNSM-U30Male0


SplitTimeAccumulative Positions (from start)Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From StartPrev LegPrev SplitTime of DayOverallCategoryGenderOverallCategoryGender
Start
3km
12.5km
Finish
Page 1 of 5 (231 items)