Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 2. Etapp - Lõuna-Kullamäe
19 May 2021
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
51Lukas JairLukas Jair
#51 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
80Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#80 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
81Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#81 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
82Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#82 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
140Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#140 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
177Aron SarapuAron Sarapu
#177 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
234Karolina LilenbachKarolina Lilenbach
#234 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
2221Adam BazõlevAdam Bazõlev
#21 Male M10
100:11:1400:11:14
1 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Adduco kolimisteenused7200:11:1400:11:1400:11:145.3 km/h16:53:59
21229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
100:09:1900:09:19
1 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15CFC7300:09:1900:09:1900:09:196.4 km/h16:57:12
20274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
100:08:1200:08:12
1 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Spordipartner7400:08:1200:08:1200:08:127.3 km/h16:53:56
19269Karola HirvKarola Hirv
#269 Female N10
100:06:2200:06:22
1 laps
6
(6)
N106Female6Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:06:2200:06:2200:06:229.4 km/h17:00:57
18223Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#223 Male M10
100:06:0900:06:09
1 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13NRK7600:06:0900:06:0900:06:099.7 km/h16:40:16
17252Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#252 Female N10
100:06:0400:06:04
1 laps
5
(5)
N105Female57700:06:0400:06:0400:06:049.9 km/h16:27:01
16206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
100:05:5800:05:58
1 laps
4
(4)
N104Female4Porter Racing7800:05:5800:05:5800:05:5810.0 km/h16:46:47
15205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
100:05:5700:05:57
1 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3Porter Racing7900:05:5700:05:5700:05:5710.1 km/h16:38:42
14144Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#144 Male M10
100:05:3600:05:36
1 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing8000:05:3600:05:3600:05:3610.7 km/h16:23:34
13113Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#113 Female N10
100:05:3500:05:35
1 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing8100:05:3500:05:3500:05:3510.7 km/h16:53:28
12247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
100:05:3000:05:30
1 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Porter Racing8200:05:3000:05:3000:05:3010.9 km/h16:15:46
1122Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#22 Male M10
100:05:0500:05:05
1 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10Adduco kolimisteenused8300:05:0500:05:0500:05:0511.8 km/h16:52:44
10240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
100:05:0300:05:03
1 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi8400:05:0300:05:0300:05:0311.9 km/h16:30:25
9162Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#162 Female N10
100:04:5900:04:59
1 laps
1
(1)
N101Female1CFC8500:04:5900:04:5900:04:5912.0 km/h16:56:28
8127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
100:04:5800:04:58
1 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8Nõmme Spordiklubi8600:04:5800:04:5800:04:5812.1 km/h16:48:07
7261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
100:04:5400:04:54
1 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Nõmme Rattaklubi8700:04:5400:04:5400:04:5412.2 km/h16:55:13
6224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
100:04:4100:04:41
1 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6NRK8800:04:4100:04:4100:04:4112.8 km/h16:37:12
5203Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#203 Male M10
100:04:3400:04:34
1 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Aruküla sk8900:04:3400:04:3400:04:3413.1 km/h16:13:29
446Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#46 Male M10
100:04:3000:04:30
1 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4NRK9000:04:3000:04:3000:04:3013.3 km/h16:41:48
3182Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#182 Male M10
100:04:2900:04:29
1 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3Nõmme Rattaklubi9200:04:2900:04:2900:04:2913.3 km/h16:37:11
287Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#87 Male M10
100:04:2000:04:20
1 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2CFC Spordiklubi9500:04:2000:04:2000:04:2013.8 km/h16:38:24
1210Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#210 Male M10
100:04:1900:04:19
1 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:04:1900:04:1900:04:1913.9 km/h16:33:30
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)