Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 2. Etapp - Lõuna-Kullamäe
19 May 2021
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1235Martin LooMartin Loo
#235 Male M30
200:40:5000:40:50
2 laps
1
(1)
M301Male1RedBike10000:20:1100:20:3800:20:2523.5 km/h18:09:18
290Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#90 Male M30
200:41:2100:41:21
2 laps
2
(2)
M302Male2RedBike9500:20:3900:20:4200:20:4023.2 km/h19:23:05
336Henry GrünbergHenry Grünberg
#36 Male M
200:41:5200:41:52
2 laps
1
(3)
M1Male3Porter Racing9200:20:5500:20:5700:20:5622.9 km/h17:50:09
4136Imre OjavereImre Ojavere
#136 Male M30
200:42:1200:42:12
2 laps
3
(4)
M303Male4CC Rota Mobilis9000:20:4900:21:2200:21:0622.7 km/h19:33:09
5126Margus MalvaMargus Malva
#126 Male M40
200:42:4500:42:45
2 laps
1
(5)
M401Male5CC Rota Mobilis8900:20:5100:21:5400:21:2222.5 km/h19:33:11
6159Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#159 Male M
200:43:5300:43:53
2 laps
2
(6)
M2Male6Porter Racing8800:21:3600:22:1600:21:5621.9 km/h18:36:25
7283Kaspar NeemestoKaspar Neemesto
#283 Male M30
200:44:0500:44:05
2 laps
4
(7)
M304Male7Velohunt Pro Team8700:21:5100:22:1300:22:0221.8 km/h19:06:39
8132Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#132 Male M50
200:44:0800:44:08
2 laps
1
(8)
M501Male8AT Sport8600:21:5100:22:1600:22:0421.8 km/h19:36:21
985Karmo KeerdKarmo Keerd
#85 Male M30
200:44:1400:44:14
2 laps
5
(9)
M305Male9RedBike8500:22:0400:22:1000:22:0721.7 km/h18:36:57
1064Raiko KaldojaRaiko Kaldoja
#64 Male M
200:44:3100:44:31
2 laps
3
(10)
M3Male10CC Rota Mobilis8400:22:0600:22:2400:22:1521.6 km/h18:58:46
11167Egon RemblaEgon Rembla
#167 Male M40
200:44:4500:44:45
2 laps
2
(11)
M402Male11Sportlove8300:22:2200:22:2300:22:2221.4 km/h19:11:41
1268Alari KannelAlari Kannel
#68 Male M50
200:45:3700:45:37
2 laps
2
(12)
M502Male12A&T Spordiklubi8200:22:4600:22:5100:22:4821.0 km/h19:36:33
13259Maario SilmMaario Silm
#259 Male M30
200:45:4100:45:41
2 laps
6
(13)
M306Male13RR Siplased8100:22:4100:23:0000:22:5021.0 km/h19:08:28
14173Kert RungiKert Rungi
#173 Male M40
200:45:4300:45:43
2 laps
3
(14)
M403Male148000:22:4700:22:5600:22:5121.0 km/h19:13:12
15228Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#228 Male M30
200:45:5200:45:52
2 laps
7
(15)
M307Male15ProShop Team7900:22:4800:23:0400:22:5620.9 km/h17:34:51
16150Armin PilvArmin Pilv
#150 Male M
200:46:0600:46:06
2 laps
4
(16)
M4Male16Hauka Veloklubi7800:22:3700:23:2800:23:0320.8 km/h19:40:51
17155Raivo PulstRaivo Pulst
#155 Male M40
200:46:1100:46:11
2 laps
4
(17)
M404Male17RedBike7700:22:5900:23:1200:23:0520.8 km/h18:46:48
18198Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#198 Male M40
200:46:1400:46:14
2 laps
5
(18)
M405Male18RedBike Team7600:23:0600:23:0800:23:0720.8 km/h17:51:14
1929Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#29 Male M40
200:46:1600:46:16
2 laps
6
(19)
M406Male19ProShop Team7500:23:0100:23:1500:23:0820.7 km/h19:12:40
20100Erkki StüfErkki Stüf
#100 Male M30
200:46:2700:46:27
2 laps
8
(20)
M308Male20Aidu Spordiklubi7400:22:5900:23:2700:23:1320.7 km/h17:30:55
21152Peeter PoopuuPeeter Poopuu
#152 Male M30
200:46:2700:46:27
2 laps
9
(21)
M309Male21RedBike7300:22:5400:23:3300:23:1320.7 km/h18:28:37
22138Antti ÖöbikAntti Ööbik
#138 Male M40
200:46:3100:46:31
2 laps
7
(22)
M407Male22Rae Rattaklubi7200:22:5500:23:3500:23:1520.6 km/h19:30:21
23117Aivar LippAivar Lipp
#117 Male M40
200:46:3800:46:38
2 laps
8
(23)
M408Male23A&T Sport Team7100:23:1300:23:2500:23:1920.6 km/h18:24:18
2410Mihkel TammsaluMihkel Tammsalu
#10 Male M30
200:46:4800:46:48
2 laps
10
(24)
M3010Male24RedBike7000:23:0200:23:4600:23:2420.5 km/h19:22:22
2588Indrek KaskIndrek Kask
#88 Male M40
200:47:0000:47:00
2 laps
9
(25)
M409Male256900:22:5900:24:0000:23:3020.4 km/h18:11:22
2669Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#69 Male M30
200:47:3600:47:36
2 laps
11
(26)
M3011Male26A&T Sport6800:23:4300:23:5200:23:4820.2 km/h19:00:11
27333Tarmo EnnokTarmo Ennok
#333 Male M40
200:47:3900:47:39
2 laps
10
(27)
M4010Male27CC Rota Mobilis6700:23:3600:24:0300:23:4920.1 km/h18:45:25
28174Alar SalaAlar Sala
#174 Male M30
200:47:4200:47:42
2 laps
12
(28)
M3012Male286600:23:2400:24:1800:23:5120.1 km/h19:43:13
2934Maksim FazõlovMaksim Fazõlov
#34 Male M40
200:47:4300:47:43
2 laps
11
(29)
M4011Male29Bike Fanatics CC6500:23:2600:24:1600:23:5120.1 km/h18:47:47
30251Andres PeetsAndres Peets
#251 Male M30
200:47:4400:47:44
2 laps
13
(30)
M3013Male30HAWAII EXPRESS6400:23:4600:23:5800:23:5220.1 km/h18:40:21
31204Veiko ViiraVeiko Viira
#204 Male M40
200:47:5800:47:58
2 laps
12
(31)
M4012Male316300:23:2400:24:3400:23:5920.0 km/h19:23:08
3228Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#28 Male M50
200:47:5900:47:59
2 laps
3
(32)
M503Male32CC Rota Mobilis6200:23:5600:24:0300:23:5920.0 km/h18:27:53
33279Taikki TillemannTaikki Tillemann
#279 Male M40
200:48:0900:48:09
2 laps
13
(33)
M4013Male33CC Rota Mobilis6100:24:0300:24:0600:24:0419.9 km/h18:13:25
3470Karli KannenbergKarli Kannenberg
#70 Male M30
200:48:1700:48:17
2 laps
14
(34)
M3014Male34Rae Rattaklubi6000:23:3300:24:4400:24:0819.9 km/h18:54:29
35111Sander VärvSander Värv
#111 Male M30
200:48:1800:48:18
2 laps
15
(35)
M3015Male35HWX/Rekord5900:24:0000:24:1800:24:0919.9 km/h17:44:17
3645Laur HiobLaur Hiob
#45 Male M40
200:48:3700:48:37
2 laps
14
(36)
M4014Male365800:24:0000:24:3700:24:1819.7 km/h18:58:51
37209Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#209 Male M40
200:48:4000:48:40
2 laps
15
(37)
M4015Male375700:24:0800:24:3200:24:2019.7 km/h19:45:07
38172Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#172 Male M40
200:48:5100:48:51
2 laps
16
(38)
M4016Male38Rae Rattaklubi5600:24:1900:24:3100:24:2519.6 km/h19:50:01
3930Risto ErikRisto Erik
#30 Male M40
200:48:5700:48:57
2 laps
17
(39)
M4017Male39Sportlove5500:24:2100:24:3500:24:2819.6 km/h19:17:56
4018Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#18 Male M40
200:49:1300:49:13
2 laps
18
(40)
M4018Male405400:24:2100:24:5100:24:3619.5 km/h19:37:08
41238Martin MäggiMartin Mäggi
#238 Male M40
200:49:1500:49:15
2 laps
19
(41)
M4019Male41Sportlove5300:24:1000:25:0500:24:3719.5 km/h19:08:02
42263Taavet UttTaavet Utt
#263 Male M30
200:49:1900:49:19
2 laps
16
(42)
M3016Male425200:24:2700:24:5200:24:3919.5 km/h17:53:15
43214Jako LeidorpJako Leidorp
#214 Male M40
200:49:2300:49:23
2 laps
20
(43)
M4020Male43Sportlove5100:24:2700:24:5500:24:4119.4 km/h19:46:12
4426Tõnu EelmaTõnu Eelma
#26 Male M50
200:49:4400:49:44
2 laps
4
(44)
M504Male445000:24:4600:24:5800:24:5219.3 km/h17:48:04
45222Armas EloArmas Elo
#222 Male M50
200:49:4800:49:48
2 laps
5
(45)
M505Male45GTonic4900:24:1000:25:3800:24:5419.3 km/h18:28:47
4647Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#47 Male M14
200:50:0000:50:00
2 laps
1
(46)
M141Male46CFC4800:24:4500:25:1500:25:0019.2 km/h18:13:56
47129Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#129 Female N30
200:50:0700:50:07
2 laps
1
(1)
N301Female1HAWAII EXPRESS4700:24:4800:25:1800:25:0319.2 km/h18:10:40
4891Indrek KlaosIndrek Klaos
#91 Male M30
200:50:3700:50:37
2 laps
17
(47)
M3017Male47Z Racing Team4600:25:0300:25:3400:25:1819.0 km/h18:48:36
49154Sille PuhuSille Puhu
#154 Female N30
200:50:3900:50:39
2 laps
2
(2)
N302Female2HAWAII EXPRESS4500:24:4100:25:5800:25:1918.9 km/h19:22:17
5027Gerd Laur EermeGerd Laur Eerme
#27 Male M16
200:50:4700:50:47
2 laps
1
(48)
M161Male48Porter Racing4400:24:3600:26:1100:25:2318.9 km/h19:11:02
Page 1 of 4 (189 items)