Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 4. Etapp - Keila-Joa
16 Jun 2021
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1145Kristo ÕrusteKristo Õruste
#145 Male M12
100:03:4900:03:49
1 laps
1
(1)
M121Male1Porter Racing10000:03:4900:03:4900:03:4918.8 km/h18:11:06
2290Joanna Maria SeppoJoanna Maria Seppo
#290 Female N12
100:03:5000:03:50
1 laps
1
(1)
N121Female1Nõmme Rattaklubi10000:03:5000:03:5000:03:5018.7 km/h17:09:16
340Berit GrünbergBerit Grünberg
#40 Female N12
100:03:5300:03:53
1 laps
2
(2)
N122Female2Porter Racing9500:03:5300:03:5300:03:5318.5 km/h17:48:06
4186Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#186 Male M12
100:03:5600:03:56
1 laps
2
(2)
M122Male2Porter Racing9500:03:5600:03:5600:03:5618.2 km/h19:38:54
5118Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#118 Male M12
100:04:0100:04:01
1 laps
3
(3)
M123Male3CFC9200:04:0100:04:0100:04:0117.9 km/h17:40:20
620Mirt ÄrmMirt Ärm
#20 Female N12
100:04:0500:04:05
1 laps
3
(3)
N123Female3Porter Racing9200:04:0500:04:0500:04:0517.6 km/h17:54:50
7142Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#142 Male M12
100:04:1000:04:10
1 laps
4
(4)
M124Male4NRK9000:04:1000:04:1000:04:1017.2 km/h17:32:52
854Uku JärvUku Järv
#54 Male M12
100:04:1100:04:11
1 laps
5
(5)
M125Male5CFC8900:04:1100:04:1100:04:1117.2 km/h18:05:43
987Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#87 Male M10
100:04:1400:04:14
1 laps
1
(6)
M101Male6CFC Spordiklubi10000:04:1400:04:1400:04:1417.0 km/h19:00:47
10210Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#210 Male M10
100:04:1500:04:15
1 laps
2
(7)
M102Male7Porter Racing9500:04:1500:04:1500:04:1516.9 km/h19:18:49
11203Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#203 Male M10
100:04:1600:04:16
1 laps
3
(8)
M103Male8Aruküla sk9200:04:1600:04:1600:04:1616.8 km/h17:35:24
12108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
100:04:2100:04:21
1 laps
4
(9)
M104Male9CFC9000:04:2100:04:2100:04:2116.5 km/h18:45:31
13182Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#182 Male M10
100:04:2200:04:22
1 laps
5
(10)
M105Male10Nõmme Rattaklubi8900:04:2200:04:2200:04:2216.5 km/h17:21:45
14288Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#288 Male M10
100:04:2300:04:23
1 laps
6
(11)
M106Male11Nõmme Rattakool8800:04:2300:04:2300:04:2316.4 km/h17:45:02
15224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
100:04:2600:04:26
1 laps
7
(12)
M107Male12NRK8700:04:2600:04:2600:04:2616.2 km/h17:19:13
16143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
100:04:3100:04:31
1 laps
8
(13)
M108Male13NRK8600:04:3100:04:3100:04:3115.9 km/h17:48:20
17239Rihard MägiRihard Mägi
#239 Male M12
100:04:3600:04:36
1 laps
6
(14)
M126Male148800:04:3600:04:3600:04:3615.6 km/h17:19:11
1897Maiken KongaMaiken Konga
#97 Female N12
100:04:4000:04:40
1 laps
4
(4)
N124Female4Porter Racing9000:04:4000:04:4000:04:4015.4 km/h17:00:12
19311Björn LindebergBjörn Lindeberg
#311 Male M12
100:04:4900:04:49
1 laps
7
(15)
M127Male15Porter Racing8700:04:4900:04:4900:04:4914.9 km/h17:55:30
20114Lisette LinnasLisette Linnas
#114 Female N12
100:05:0200:05:02
1 laps
5
(5)
N125Female5Porter Racing8900:05:0200:05:0200:05:0214.3 km/h17:57:41
21127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
100:05:0300:05:03
1 laps
9
(16)
M109Male16Nõmme Spordiklubi8500:05:0300:05:0300:05:0314.3 km/h17:19:18
22260Robert Jonas TakelRobert Jonas Takel
#260 Male M12
100:05:0700:05:07
1 laps
8
(17)
M128Male17CFC8600:05:0700:05:0700:05:0714.0 km/h19:14:10
23261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
100:05:1000:05:10
1 laps
10
(18)
M1010Male18Nõmme Rattaklubi8400:05:1000:05:1000:05:1013.9 km/h17:00:50
24113Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#113 Female N10
100:05:1300:05:13
1 laps
1
(6)
N101Female6Porter Racing10000:05:1300:05:1300:05:1313.8 km/h17:58:03
25252Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#252 Female N10
100:05:1900:05:19
1 laps
2
(7)
N102Female79500:05:1900:05:1900:05:1913.5 km/h17:44:54
26339Karl-Martin KundlaKarl-Martin Kundla
#339 Male M12
100:05:3100:05:31
1 laps
9
(19)
M129Male19Scoutspataljon Team8500:05:3100:05:3100:05:3113.1 km/h17:04:57
2742Kaur-Gustav HinnovKaur-Gustav Hinnov
#42 Male M12
100:05:3300:05:33
1 laps
10
(20)
M1210Male208400:05:3300:05:3300:05:3313.0 km/h18:46:33
28247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
100:05:4000:05:40
1 laps
11
(21)
M1011Male21Porter Racing8300:05:4000:05:4000:05:4012.7 km/h17:00:19
29240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
100:06:0100:06:01
1 laps
12
(22)
M1012Male22Nõmme Rattaklubi8200:06:0100:06:0100:06:0112.0 km/h17:01:30
3082Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#82 Male M10
100:06:0600:06:06
1 laps
13
(23)
M1013Male238100:06:0600:06:0600:06:0611.8 km/h18:07:36
31104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
100:06:1200:06:12
1 laps
14
(24)
M1014Male24CFC8000:06:1200:06:1200:06:1211.6 km/h17:36:51
32242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
100:06:1500:06:15
1 laps
3
(8)
N103Female8Porter Racing9200:06:1500:06:1500:06:1511.5 km/h18:58:00
33305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
100:06:1700:06:17
1 laps
4
(9)
N104Female9Triathlon Estonia9000:06:1700:06:1700:06:1711.4 km/h20:12:37
34343Laura-Liis VentmannLaura-Liis Ventmann
#343 Female N12
100:06:2400:06:24
1 laps
6
(10)
N126Female108800:06:2400:06:2400:06:2411.2 km/h18:41:24
35139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
100:06:2400:06:24
1 laps
15
(25)
M1015Male25Porter Racing7900:06:2400:06:2400:06:2411.2 km/h17:06:19
36356Robert LahtRobert Laht
#356 Male M12
100:06:3800:06:38
1 laps
11
(26)
M1211Male26Nõmme Rattaklubi8300:06:3800:06:3800:06:3810.9 km/h17:33:28
37223Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#223 Male M10
100:06:5000:06:50
1 laps
16
(27)
M1016Male27NRK7800:06:5000:06:5000:06:5010.5 km/h17:42:16
38344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
100:06:5000:06:50
1 laps
17
(28)
M1017Male287700:06:5000:06:5000:06:5010.5 km/h18:41:11
39206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
100:07:0200:07:02
1 laps
5
(11)
N105Female11Porter Racing8900:07:0200:07:0200:07:0210.2 km/h17:20:12
40205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
100:07:0200:07:02
1 laps
6
(12)
N106Female12Porter Racing8800:07:0200:07:0200:07:0210.2 km/h17:11:37
41363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
100:07:2100:07:21
1 laps
18
(29)
M1018Male297600:07:2100:07:2100:07:219.8 km/h18:01:14
4281Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#81 Male M10
100:07:2600:07:26
1 laps
19
(30)
M1019Male307500:07:2600:07:2600:07:269.7 km/h18:15:37
43361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
100:07:5600:07:56
1 laps
20
(31)
M1020Male317400:07:5600:07:5600:07:569.1 km/h17:59:06
44307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
100:08:2700:08:27
1 laps
21
(32)
M1021Male32Nõmme Rattaklubi7300:08:2700:08:2700:08:278.5 km/h17:11:33
45373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
100:08:2800:08:28
1 laps
7
(13)
N107Female138700:08:2800:08:2800:08:288.5 km/h18:58:42
46135Joosep NöpsJoosep Nöps
#135 Male M12
100:10:0000:10:00
1 laps
12
(33)
M1212Male33Saku Porter Racing8200:10:0000:10:0000:10:007.2 km/h17:47:15
47351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
100:10:1800:10:18
1 laps
22
(34)
M1022Male347200:10:1800:10:1800:10:187.0 km/h17:01:22
48120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
100:11:1900:11:19
1 laps
23
(35)
M1023Male357100:11:1900:11:1900:11:196.4 km/h17:12:35
21Adam BazõlevAdam Bazõlev
#21 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused0 km/h
22Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#22 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleAdduco kolimisteenused0 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (74 items)