Estonian Cup 2021, 3. Etapp - Frank Kutter 19. Raplamaa rattamaraton
3 Jul 2021
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubGatePointsPace
12009Carl Peeter DoonerCarl Peeter Dooner
#2009 Male M14
01:00:4201:00:421
(1)
M141Male1CFC I1130022.7 km/h
22019Karel Gustav ReiKarel Gustav Rei
#2019 Male M14
01:00:4301:00:432
(2)
M142Male2CFC II1129022.7 km/h
32013Rünno RaadlaRünno Raadla
#2013 Male M14
01:00:4401:00:443
(3)
M143Male3Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa1128022.7 km/h
42031Rasmus NõmmRasmus Nõmm
#2031 Male M14
01:00:4401:00:444
(4)
M144Male4Nõmme Rattaklubi I1127022.7 km/h
52004Tenno TarikasTenno Tarikas
#2004 Male M50
01:00:4401:00:441
(5)
M501Male5Kliimaseade1126022.7 km/h
62006Mairit KaarjärvMairit Kaarjärv
#2006 Female N14-16
01:01:0401:01:041
(1)
N14-161Female1SK Rakke1125022.6 km/h
72003Karolin SurvaKarolin Surva
#2003 Female N14-16
01:02:0001:02:002
(2)
N14-162Female2CFC tüdrukud1124022.3 km/h
82020Greg-Emil PärnGreg-Emil Pärn
#2020 Male M14
01:02:0001:02:005
(6)
M145Male6Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi1123022.3 km/h
92012Lauren PohlLauren Pohl
#2012 Female N14-16
01:02:0101:02:013
(3)
N14-163Female3CFC tüdrukud1122022.3 km/h
102029Egert TammelehtEgert Tammeleht
#2029 Male M12
01:02:0401:02:041
(7)
M121Male7Porter Racing1121022.2 km/h
112007Arno UustalArno Uustal
#2007 Male M40
01:02:0501:02:051
(8)
M401Male81120222.2 km/h
122014Maria JürisaarMaria Jürisaar
#2014 Female N14-16
01:02:1101:02:114
(4)
N14-164Female4HAANJA RATTAKLUBI1119422.2 km/h
132098Uku Karel AmbosUku Karel Ambos
#2098 Male M16
01:03:5101:03:511
(9)
M161Male9Nõmme Rattaklubi I1118621.6 km/h
142016Raul OpikovRaul Opikov
#2016 Male M14
01:04:1601:04:166
(10)
M146Male10JK Paralepa1117821.5 km/h
152263Martin KoppelMartin Koppel
#2263 Male M40
01:04:3501:04:352
(11)
M402Male115117021.4 km/h
162021Aaron Parker JärveojaAaron Parker Järveoja
#2021 Male M14
01:04:4501:04:457
(12)
M147Male12KoMo1116221.3 km/h
173010Gregor VainGregor Vain
#3010 Male M14
01:04:4801:04:488
(13)
M148Male13Porter Racing1115421.3 km/h
182287Maarius HirvMaarius Hirv
#2287 Male M16
01:05:4401:05:442
(14)
M162Male14NRK5114621.0 km/h
192124Gregor SiimarGregor Siimar
#2124 Male M23
01:05:4501:05:451
(15)
M231Male15VKM-Sport Club4113821.0 km/h
202248Leho LemsaluLeho Lemsalu
#2248 Male M40
01:05:5401:05:543
(16)
M403Male165113020.9 km/h
212072Uku JärvUku Järv
#2072 Male M12
01:06:0001:06:002
(17)
M122Male17CFC II1112220.9 km/h
222180Zlata BronishevskajaZlata Bronishevskaja
#2180 Female N14-16
01:06:1301:06:135
(5)
N14-165Female5Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud1111420.8 km/h
232241Kristo SildaruKristo Sildaru
#2241 Male M
01:06:2001:06:201
(18)
M1Male182110620.8 km/h
242156Marta MõttusMarta Mõttus
#2156 Female N12
01:06:3601:06:361
(6)
N121Female6HAANJA RATTAKLUBI1109820.7 km/h
252171Niklas LondNiklas Lond
#2171 Male M12
01:06:3801:06:383
(19)
M123Male19CFC I2109020.7 km/h
262157Janek PihtjõeJanek Pihtjõe
#2157 Male M40
01:06:3801:06:384
(20)
M404Male20Viimsi Sport2108220.7 km/h
272071Albert Johannes RebasAlbert Johannes Rebas
#2071 Male M14
01:06:4701:06:479
(21)
M149Male21CFC III1107420.7 km/h
282017Linda LensmentLinda Lensment
#2017 Female N12
01:06:4901:06:492
(7)
N122Female7Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud1106620.7 km/h
292059Sten Markus RingiSten Markus Ringi
#2059 Male M14
01:06:5601:06:5610
(22)
M1410Male22Kalevi Jalgrattakool I1105820.6 km/h
302255Raul NisamedtinovRaul Nisamedtinov
#2255 Male M12
01:07:2801:07:284
(23)
M124Male23Nõmme Rattaklubi5105020.5 km/h
312024Indrek TuruIndrek Turu
#2024 Male M
01:08:3301:08:332
(24)
M2Male241104420.1 km/h
322060Elvis OrmusElvis Ormus
#2060 Male M12
01:08:3401:08:345
(25)
M125Male25Nõmme Rattakool 21103820.1 km/h
332220Peeter PuidakPeeter Puidak
#2220 Male M40
01:08:4801:08:485
(26)
M405Male26ARENS AS103220.1 km/h
342214Roobert TederRoobert Teder
#2214 Male M12
01:08:5001:08:506
(27)
M126Male27Yess1102620.0 km/h
352025Rauno VainRauno Vain
#2025 Male M40
01:08:5701:08:576
(28)
M406Male28Porter Racing1102020.0 km/h
362030Maive TummeltauMaive Tummeltau
#2030 Female N50
01:10:1501:10:151
(8)
N501Female8RedBike Team naiskond II1101419.6 km/h
372273Tõnis SildaruTõnis Sildaru
#2273 Male M40
01:10:1701:10:177
(29)
M407Male295100819.6 km/h
382112Märt LaansooMärt Laansoo
#2112 Male M12
01:10:2201:10:227
(30)
M127Male30Kalevi Jalgrattakool V5100219.6 km/h
392188Endel SusiEndel Susi
#2188 Male M50
01:11:1301:11:132
(31)
M502Male31Voore mets299619.4 km/h
402234Marko VainMarko Vain
#2234 Male M14
01:11:4101:11:4111
(32)
M1411Male32RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO399019.2 km/h
412028Kuldar HelüKuldar Helü
#2028 Male M
01:11:5901:11:593
(33)
M3Male33298419.2 km/h
422173Frank MaripuuFrank Maripuu
#2173 Male M12
01:12:0301:12:038
(34)
M128Male34CFC II497819.1 km/h
432073Robert Sebastian HeinsarRobert Sebastian Heinsar
#2073 Male M14
01:12:0401:12:0412
(35)
M1412Male35Otepää Rattaklubi297219.1 km/h
442064Triin KimmelTriin Kimmel
#2064 Female N
01:12:0801:12:081
(9)
N1Female9SK Sindi Kalju296619.1 km/h
452034Henry SildaruHenry Sildaru
#2034 Male M16
01:12:1701:12:173
(36)
M163Male36lebo racing296019.1 km/h
462010Martti EllisaarMartti Ellisaar
#2010 Male M
01:12:1801:12:184
(37)
M4Male37*HKP Team - Firmasport195419.1 km/h
472182Rait HelüRait Helü
#2182 Male M
01:12:1901:12:195
(38)
M5Male38Barrelstar OÜ294819.1 km/h
482251Anette TederAnette Teder
#2251 Female N14-16
01:12:2001:12:206
(10)
N14-166Female10Yess594219.1 km/h
492062Leili SärgLeili Särg
#2062 Female N50
01:13:1801:13:182
(11)
N502Female11Hawaii Express naiskond193618.8 km/h
502043Oskar Robert TagelOskar Robert Tagel
#2043 Male M14
01:13:2701:13:2713
(39)
M1413Male39CFC IV193018.8 km/h
Page 1 of 6 (261 items)