IRONMAN Tallinn 2021 Side Events
5 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubCountry
1183Gert Martin SavitschGert Martin Savitsch
#183 Male Youth B
00:07:0500:07:051
(1)
Youth B1Male1Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
2233Holger VitsurHolger Vitsur
#233 Male Youth B
00:07:0600:07:062
(2)
Youth B2Male2EST
3199Hugo SärevHugo Särev
#199 Male Youth B
00:07:2600:07:263
(3)
Youth B3Male3Rapla JooksuklubiEST
4106Arseni LoginovArseni Loginov
#106 Male Youth B
00:07:2800:07:284
(4)
Youth B4Male4YessEST
5241Laur VäljaLaur Välja
#241 Male Youth B
00:07:2900:07:295
(5)
Youth B5Male5Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
629Sixten SuppiSixten Suppi
#29 Male Childs C
00:07:3100:07:311
(6)
Childs C1Male6SKMEST
7112Uku MaamägiUku Maamägi
#112 Male Childs C
00:07:3200:07:322
(7)
Childs C2Male7Korvpalliklubi ViimsiEST
8141Cirocco Dominick PikkorCirocco Dominick Pikkor
#141 Male Childs C
00:07:3200:07:323
(8)
Childs C3Male8EST
976Igor KrawczykIgor Krawczyk
#76 Male Childs C
00:07:3900:07:394
(9)
Childs C4Male9SK MitšEST
10180Pol SanglasPol Sanglas
#180 Male Youth B
00:07:5900:07:596
(10)
Youth B6Male10CN VIC ETBESP
11118Jonas MerilooJonas Meriloo
#118 Male Childs C
00:07:5900:07:595
(11)
Childs C5Male11EST
12359Stever JuhandiStever Juhandi
#359 Male Childs C
00:08:0000:08:006
(12)
Childs C6Male12EST
1339Oscar GoisOscar Gois
#39 Male Childs C
00:08:0000:08:007
(13)
Childs C7Male13POR
14300Marten MöölMarten Mööl
#300 Male Youth B
00:08:0100:08:017
(14)
Youth B7Male14EST
15144Martin PotseppMartin Potsepp
#144 Male Childs C
00:08:0800:08:088
(15)
Childs C8Male15TOP UjumisklubiEST
16218Anna TrofimovaAnna Trofimova
#218 Female Childs C
00:08:1000:08:101
(1)
Childs C1Female1TC2000EST
1758Lennart Georg KalindLennart Georg Kalind
#58 Male Childs C
00:08:1200:08:129
(16)
Childs C9Male1621CC TriatloniklubiEST
18139Anton PashenkovAnton Pashenkov
#139 Male Youth B
00:08:1600:08:168
(17)
Youth B8Male17YessEST
19341Oliver LehismetsOliver Lehismets
#341 Male Childs D
00:08:1800:08:181
(18)
Childs D1Male18EST
20292Joonas MetsJoonas Mets
#292 Male Childs C
00:08:2100:08:2110
(19)
Childs C10Male19EST
21281Johann-Martin TorimJohann-Martin Torim
#281 Male Youth B
00:08:2300:08:239
(20)
Youth B9Male20EST
2273Ronan KrausRonan Kraus
#73 Male Youth B
00:08:2400:08:2410
(21)
Youth B10Male21EST
23311Fred GustavsonFred Gustavson
#311 Male Childs C
00:08:2400:08:2411
(22)
Childs C11Male22EST
24220Annabel TürnAnnabel Türn
#220 Female Youth B
00:08:2500:08:251
(2)
Youth B1Female2Tartu KalevEST
25328Rica VeevoRica Veevo
#328 Female Youth B
00:08:2500:08:252
(3)
Youth B2Female3EST
26152Robert RaakRobert Raak
#152 Male Childs D
00:08:2700:08:272
(23)
Childs D2Male23Yess/ SS Tartu KalevEST
2786Aleksandra KursAleksandra Kurs
#86 Female Childs C
00:08:2700:08:272
(4)
Childs C2Female4OrcaEST
28136Roger PajurRoger Pajur
#136 Male Childs C
00:08:2700:08:2712
(24)
Childs C12Male24EST
29206Marit TarmMarit Tarm
#206 Female Childs D
00:08:2800:08:281
(5)
Childs D1Female5Sparta SSEST
30302Arto KaljumäeArto Kaljumäe
#302 Male Childs D
00:08:2900:08:293
(25)
Childs D3Male25EST
31198Sebastian SuppiSebastian Suppi
#198 Male Childs C
00:08:3000:08:3013
(26)
Childs C13Male26Nõmme RattaklubiEST
32259Kennet LuukKennet Luuk
#259 Male Childs C
00:08:3000:08:3014
(27)
Childs C14Male27EST
33301Ako KaljumäeAko Kaljumäe
#301 Male Childs C
00:08:3100:08:3115
(28)
Childs C15Male28EST
34303Mirtel KaljumäeMirtel Kaljumäe
#303 Female Childs C
00:08:3100:08:313
(6)
Childs C3Female6EST
35212Rasmus TiitusRasmus Tiitus
#212 Male Youth B
00:08:3200:08:3211
(29)
Youth B11Male29EST
3692Karmela KõivKarmela Kõiv
#92 Female Childs D
00:08:3300:08:332
(7)
Childs D2Female7EST
37149Ragnar PuioRagnar Puio
#149 Male Youth B
00:08:3400:08:3412
(30)
Youth B12Male30EST
38221Karoli TürnKaroli Türn
#221 Female Childs C
00:08:3400:08:344
(8)
Childs C4Female8EST
39235Richard VlassovRichard Vlassov
#235 Male Childs D
00:08:3500:08:354
(31)
Childs D4Male31SpartaEST
4070Georg KlaasGeorg Klaas
#70 Male Childs C
00:08:3600:08:3616
(32)
Childs C16Male32EST
41305Morten MõttusMorten Mõttus
#305 Male Childs D
00:08:3700:08:375
(33)
Childs D5Male33EST
42164Alexandro RomantšukAlexandro Romantšuk
#164 Male Childs D
00:08:3800:08:386
(34)
Childs D6Male34EST
43191Victoriia SokolovaVictoriia Sokolova
#191 Female Childs D
00:08:4000:08:403
(9)
Childs D3Female9RUS
4498Nora LehtmeNora Lehtme
#98 Female Childs C
00:08:4300:08:435
(10)
Childs C5Female10Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
45129Sander NõmmSander Nõmm
#129 Male Childs C
00:08:4700:08:4717
(35)
Childs C17Male35CFCEST
46327Frode AndressonFrode Andresson
#327 Male Childs C
00:08:5000:08:5018
(36)
Childs C18Male36EST
4761Sofja KartašovaSofja Kartašova
#61 Female Childs C
00:08:5000:08:506
(11)
Childs C6Female11Tabasalu TriatloniklubiEST
48187Mirtel-Madlen SiimarMirtel-Madlen Siimar
#187 Female Youth B
00:08:5000:08:503
(12)
Youth B3Female1221CC TriatloniklubiEST
49240Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#240 Male Childs D
00:08:5100:08:517
(37)
Childs D7Male37Aruküla skEST
5093Kennert KõivKennert Kõiv
#93 Male Childs D
00:08:5400:08:548
(38)
Childs D8Male38EST
Page 1 of 5 (209 items)