Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 8. Etapp - Randvere
11 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleSpordipartner0 km/h
433Erik HagiErik Hagi
#433 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
269Karola HirvKarola Hirv
#269 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
391Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#391 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
51Lukas JairLukas Jair
#51 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
308Brandon KlaasimäeBrandon Klaasimäe
#308 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
234Karolina LilenbachKarolina Lilenbach
#234 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
443Harald MägiHarald Mägi
#443 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0 km/h
284Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#284 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
140Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#140 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
395Lukas PärnalaasLukas Pärnalaas
#395 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleTriathlon Estonia0 km/h
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
386Rico RandlaRico Randla
#386 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
387Simon SamlikSimon Samlik
#387 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleHAWAII EXPRESS0 km/h
177Aron SarapuAron Sarapu
#177 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
415Markus Daniel SeppoMarkus Daniel Seppo
#415 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
442Stefan TaraStefan Tara
#442 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
26351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
100:10:4700:10:47
1 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male227200:10:4700:10:4700:10:4711.1 km/h17:06:43
25451Renver LukertšenkoRenver Lukertšenko
#451 Male M10
100:07:4900:07:49
1 laps
21
(21)
M1021Male217300:07:4900:07:4900:07:4915.4 km/h17:04:37
24120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
100:07:4000:07:40
1 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male207400:07:4000:07:4000:07:4015.6 km/h17:06:38
23307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
100:07:2900:07:29
1 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:07:2900:07:2900:07:2916.0 km/h17:02:26
22458Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#458 Male M10
100:07:0600:07:06
1 laps
18
(18)
M1018Male18Porter Racing7600:07:0600:07:0600:07:0616.9 km/h18:36:04
21454Ron StepulovRon Stepulov
#454 Male M10
100:07:0100:07:01
1 laps
17
(17)
M1017Male17Team Enervit Estonia7700:07:0100:07:0100:07:0117.1 km/h17:28:37
20373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
100:06:5000:06:50
1 laps
4
(4)
N104Female49000:06:5000:06:5000:06:5017.5 km/h17:51:36
1921Adam BazõlevAdam Bazõlev
#21 Male M10
100:06:3600:06:36
1 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Adduco kolimisteenused7800:06:3600:06:3600:06:3618.1 km/h17:12:10
1881Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#81 Male M10
100:06:2100:06:21
1 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15CFC7900:06:2100:06:2100:06:2118.9 km/h18:25:21
17460Ruben TreiRuben Trei
#460 Male M10
100:05:5900:05:59
1 laps
14
(14)
M1014Male14Viimsi Sport8000:05:5900:05:5900:05:5920.1 km/h19:25:12
1682Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#82 Male M10
100:05:0600:05:06
1 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13CFC8100:05:0600:05:0600:05:0623.5 km/h18:43:15
15247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
100:04:4900:04:49
1 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing8200:04:4900:04:4900:04:4924.9 km/h18:57:36
14144Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#144 Male M10
100:04:4500:04:45
1 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Porter Racing8300:04:4500:04:4500:04:4525.2 km/h18:04:07
13310Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#310 Male M10
100:04:3600:04:36
1 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10CFC8400:04:3600:04:3600:04:3626.0 km/h17:38:57
12143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
100:04:3300:04:33
1 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9NRK8500:04:3300:04:3300:04:3326.3 km/h17:33:00
11162Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#162 Female N10
100:04:2300:04:23
1 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3CFC9200:04:2300:04:2300:04:2327.4 km/h17:05:54
10113Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#113 Female N10
100:04:1400:04:14
1 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing9500:04:1400:04:1400:04:1428.3 km/h18:42:52
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)