Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 8. Etapp - Randvere
11 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
1921Adam BazõlevAdam Bazõlev
#21 Male M10
100:06:3600:06:36
1 laps
16
(16)
M1016Male16Adduco kolimisteenused7800:06:3600:06:3600:06:3618.1 km/h17:12:10
722Hugo BazõlevHugo Bazõlev
#22 Male M10
100:04:0100:04:01
1 laps
7
(7)
M107Male7Adduco kolimisteenused8700:04:0100:04:0100:04:0129.9 km/h17:22:51
846Valeri HripunovValeri Hripunov
#46 Male M10
100:04:1300:04:13
1 laps
8
(8)
M108Male8NRK8600:04:1300:04:1300:04:1328.4 km/h17:20:28
51Lukas JairLukas Jair
#51 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
1881Risto KebjaRisto Kebja
#81 Male M10
100:06:2100:06:21
1 laps
15
(15)
M1015Male15CFC7900:06:2100:06:2100:06:2118.9 km/h18:25:21
1682Rando KebjaRando Kebja
#82 Male M10
100:05:0600:05:06
1 laps
13
(13)
M1013Male13CFC8100:05:0600:05:0600:05:0623.5 km/h18:43:15
687Kevin KertsmanKevin Kertsman
#87 Male M10
100:03:5400:03:54
1 laps
6
(6)
M106Male6CFC Spordiklubi8800:03:5400:03:5400:03:5430.7 km/h17:09:22
104Cedric KünnapuuCedric Künnapuu
#104 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
3108Oskar LemlochOskar Lemloch
#108 Male M10
100:03:4700:03:47
1 laps
3
(3)
M103Male3CFC9200:03:4700:03:4700:03:4731.6 km/h17:56:57
10113Johanna LinnasJohanna Linnas
#113 Female N10
100:04:1400:04:14
1 laps
2
(2)
N102Female2Porter Racing9500:04:1400:04:1400:04:1428.3 km/h18:42:52
24120Samuel LõviSamuel Lõvi
#120 Male M10
100:07:4000:07:40
1 laps
20
(20)
M1020Male207400:07:4000:07:4000:07:4015.6 km/h17:06:38
127Rasmus MännaRasmus Männa
#127 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Spordiklubi0 km/h
139Hans Hendrik OravHans Hendrik Orav
#139 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
140Erik Hendrik OravErik Hendrik Orav
#140 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MalePorter Racing0 km/h
12143Dominic OrmusDominic Ormus
#143 Male M10
100:04:3300:04:33
1 laps
9
(9)
M109Male9NRK8500:04:3300:04:3300:04:3326.3 km/h17:33:00
14144Kristjan ÕrusteKristjan Õruste
#144 Male M10
100:04:4500:04:45
1 laps
11
(11)
M1011Male11Porter Racing8300:04:4500:04:4500:04:4525.2 km/h18:04:07
11162Eleanor RangEleanor Rang
#162 Female N10
100:04:2300:04:23
1 laps
3
(3)
N103Female3CFC9200:04:2300:04:2300:04:2327.4 km/h17:05:54
177Aron SarapuAron Sarapu
#177 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
2182Simon SuppiSimon Suppi
#182 Male M10
100:03:4400:03:44
1 laps
2
(2)
M102Male2Nõmme Rattaklubi9500:03:4400:03:4400:03:4432.1 km/h17:38:52
192Marii TarlapMarii Tarlap
#192 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
4203Maikel Magnus VäljaMaikel Magnus Välja
#203 Male M10
100:03:4800:03:48
1 laps
4
(4)
M104Male4Aruküla sk9000:03:4800:03:4800:03:4831.5 km/h19:08:28
205Inger ZaletajevInger Zaletajev
#205 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
206Serena ZaletajevSerena Zaletajev
#206 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
1210Steven SumbergSteven Sumberg
#210 Male M10
100:03:3500:03:35
1 laps
1
(1)
M101Male1Porter Racing10000:03:3500:03:3500:03:3533.4 km/h18:30:50
224Adrian IrbeAdrian Irbe
#224 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
229Hendryk KontHendryk Kont
#229 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
234Karolina LilenbachKarolina Lilenbach
#234 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleCFC0 km/h
240Markus MandelMarkus Mandel
#240 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
242Madli MartseppMadli Martsepp
#242 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemalePorter Racing0 km/h
15247Oliver Markus NõmmeotsOliver Markus Nõmmeots
#247 Male M10
100:04:4900:04:49
1 laps
12
(12)
M1012Male12Porter Racing8200:04:4900:04:4900:04:4924.9 km/h18:57:36
9252Arabella RaieArabella Raie
#252 Female N10
100:04:1300:04:13
1 laps
1
(1)
N101Female110000:04:1300:04:1300:04:1328.4 km/h17:05:56
253Mattias RaiglaMattias Raigla
#253 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
254Simon RaiglaSimon Raigla
#254 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
261Johann TiitsarJohann Tiitsar
#261 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
269Karola HirvKarola Hirv
#269 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleNõmme Rattaklubi0 km/h
274Ralf DobolinRalf Dobolin
#274 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleSpordipartner0 km/h
284Johannes MarkJohannes Mark
#284 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
5288Andreas GrossmannAndreas Grossmann
#288 Male M10
100:03:5400:03:54
1 laps
5
(5)
M105Male5Nõmme Rattakool8900:03:5400:03:5400:03:5430.8 km/h17:38:46
305Eleonora PrintsmannEleonora Printsmann
#305 Female N10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
N10FemaleTriathlon Estonia0 km/h
23307Koit Carlos KesaKoit Carlos Kesa
#307 Male M10
100:07:2900:07:29
1 laps
19
(19)
M1019Male19Nõmme Rattaklubi7500:07:2900:07:2900:07:2916.0 km/h17:02:26
308Brandon KlaasimäeBrandon Klaasimäe
#308 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
13310Hubert MaripuuHubert Maripuu
#310 Male M10
100:04:3600:04:36
1 laps
10
(10)
M1010Male10CFC8400:04:3600:04:3600:04:3626.0 km/h17:38:57
344Karl-Oskar VentmannKarl-Oskar Ventmann
#344 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
26351Nicolas LõviNicolas Lõvi
#351 Male M10
100:10:4700:10:47
1 laps
22
(22)
M1022Male227200:10:4700:10:4700:10:4711.1 km/h17:06:43
361Theron TamminTheron Tammin
#361 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
363Jasper JärvJasper Järv
#363 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10Male0 km/h
20373Susanna HinnovSusanna Hinnov
#373 Female N10
100:06:5000:06:50
1 laps
4
(4)
N104Female49000:06:5000:06:5000:06:5017.5 km/h17:51:36
386Rico RandlaRico Randla
#386 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleCFC0 km/h
387Simon SamlikSimon Samlik
#387 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleHAWAII EXPRESS0 km/h
391Carl Christer IrbeCarl Christer Irbe
#391 Male M10
0Not startedNot started
0 laps
M10MaleNRK0 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (59 items)