Skoda MTB kolmapäevakud 2021, 8. Etapp - Randvere
11 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)
PosRace NoNameNameLapsTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPointsFastest LapSlowest LapAverage LapPaceStart
129Indrek EpnerIndrek Epner
#29 Male M40
200:53:0100:53:01
2 laps
1
(1)
M401Male1VeloHunt ProTeam10000:26:0100:26:5900:26:3017.0 km/h19:23:43
290Henrik KiviloHenrik Kivilo
#90 Male M30
200:53:1900:53:19
2 laps
1
(2)
M301Male2RedBike10000:26:2200:26:5600:26:3916.9 km/h19:19:08
358Gert JõeäärGert Jõeäär
#58 Male M30
200:53:2100:53:21
2 laps
2
(3)
M302Male3Veloplus9500:26:2500:26:5600:26:4016.9 km/h19:37:27
4132Tarmo NeemelaTarmo Neemela
#132 Male M50
200:53:3000:53:30
2 laps
1
(4)
M501Male4AT Sport10000:26:3600:26:5400:26:4516.8 km/h19:52:33
569Marko PohlMarko Pohl
#69 Male M30
200:55:3200:55:32
2 laps
3
(5)
M303Male5A&T Sport9200:27:2800:28:0400:27:4616.2 km/h19:28:30
6228Madis KolloMadis Kollo
#228 Male M30
200:55:3400:55:34
2 laps
4
(6)
M304Male6ProShop Team9000:27:4600:27:4800:27:4716.2 km/h18:24:26
7173Kert RungiKert Rungi
#173 Male M40
200:56:4300:56:43
2 laps
2
(7)
M402Male79500:27:5000:28:5300:28:2115.9 km/h19:14:16
888Indrek KaskIndrek Kask
#88 Male M40
200:56:5200:56:52
2 laps
3
(8)
M403Male89200:28:0300:28:4900:28:2615.8 km/h19:20:08
9350Bruno TammBruno Tamm
#350 Male M40
200:56:5200:56:52
2 laps
4
(9)
M404Male9CC Rota Mobilis9000:28:1500:28:3700:28:2615.8 km/h18:48:42
10172Arvi RomandiArvi Romandi
#172 Male M40
200:57:1400:57:14
2 laps
5
(10)
M405Male10Rae Rattaklubi8900:28:1100:29:0300:28:3715.7 km/h19:48:49
11111Sander VärvSander Värv
#111 Male M30
200:57:4000:57:40
2 laps
5
(11)
M305Male11HWX/Rekord8900:28:3700:29:0300:28:5015.6 km/h18:39:49
12209Tanel KuuskTanel Kuusk
#209 Male M40
200:58:1100:58:11
2 laps
6
(12)
M406Male128800:28:4700:29:2400:29:0515.5 km/h19:41:36
1310Mihkel TammsaluMihkel Tammsalu
#10 Male M30
200:58:1600:58:16
2 laps
6
(13)
M306Male13RedBike8800:28:3100:29:4500:29:0815.4 km/h19:19:53
14198Markus VähiMarkus Vähi
#198 Male M40
200:59:1400:59:14
2 laps
7
(14)
M407Male14RedBike Team8700:29:1300:30:0000:29:3715.2 km/h17:32:51
1528Raino EinroosRaino Einroos
#28 Male M50
200:59:4700:59:47
2 laps
2
(15)
M502Male15CC Rota Mobilis9500:29:5200:29:5400:29:5315.1 km/h18:42:46
16159Johann Mattias PuuorgJohann Mattias Puuorg
#159 Male M
200:59:4700:59:47
2 laps
1
(16)
M1Male16Porter Racing10000:29:4300:30:0400:29:5315.1 km/h17:38:28
1718Andres AnnusAndres Annus
#18 Male M40
200:59:5300:59:53
2 laps
8
(17)
M408Male178600:29:2400:30:2900:29:5615.0 km/h19:31:08
1891Indrek KlaosIndrek Klaos
#91 Male M30
201:00:0201:00:02
2 laps
7
(18)
M307Male18Z Racing Team8700:29:5000:30:1200:30:0115.0 km/h19:37:35
19236Mihhail LukertsenkoMihhail Lukertsenko
#236 Male M30
201:00:2001:00:20
2 laps
8
(19)
M308Male198600:29:4600:30:3400:30:1014.9 km/h18:04:24
2041Marco HaasMarco Haas
#41 Male M50
201:00:2701:00:27
2 laps
3
(20)
M503Male20SAQ SC9200:30:1200:30:1400:30:1314.9 km/h17:21:56
211Meelis LuiksMeelis Luiks
#1 Male M40
201:00:4401:00:44
2 laps
9
(21)
M409Male21Jõelähtme Singel8500:30:1700:30:2600:30:2214.8 km/h18:45:57
22355Kristjan KoppelKristjan Koppel
#355 Male M30
201:00:4401:00:44
2 laps
9
(22)
M309Male22Velohunt Pro Team8500:30:1600:30:2800:30:2214.8 km/h18:59:26
2375Hendri KaskHendri Kask
#75 Male M
201:01:3501:01:35
2 laps
2
(23)
M2Male23RedBike Rattaklubi9500:30:3300:31:0100:30:4714.6 km/h17:46:39
24102Heigo KopsoHeigo Kopso
#102 Male M30
201:01:4601:01:46
2 laps
10
(24)
M3010Male24SAQ SC8400:30:4800:30:5700:30:5314.6 km/h18:15:42
25178Raul SeegelRaul Seegel
#178 Male M30
201:01:5001:01:50
2 laps
11
(25)
M3011Male25Hansab MTB8300:30:0900:31:4000:30:5514.6 km/h19:23:50
2650Priit IvanovPriit Ivanov
#50 Male M30
201:02:1501:02:15
2 laps
12
(26)
M3012Male26Hansab8200:30:0400:32:1100:31:0714.5 km/h18:43:41
27330Kuldar ReiljanKuldar Reiljan
#330 Male M50
201:02:3301:02:33
2 laps
4
(27)
M504Male27VELO CLUBBERS9000:31:0400:31:2800:31:1614.4 km/h18:52:32
28364Elvis Leon LaanjõeElvis Leon Laanjõe
#364 Male M
201:02:4901:02:49
2 laps
3
(28)
M3Male28KJK9200:30:4800:32:0100:31:2414.3 km/h19:22:15
291047Ralf HürdenRalf Hürden
#1047 Male M16
201:02:5001:02:50
2 laps
1
(29)
M161Male29CFC10000:30:4200:32:0700:31:2514.3 km/h18:51:17
30106Indrek LäätsIndrek Lääts
#106 Male M40
201:03:3101:03:31
2 laps
10
(30)
M4010Male308400:31:3200:31:5800:31:4514.2 km/h17:40:46
31213Kalev SildaruKalev Sildaru
#213 Male M60
201:03:3401:03:34
2 laps
1
(31)
M601Male31lebo racing10000:31:4000:31:5300:31:4714.2 km/h19:11:01
32129Merilin MetsaluMerilin Metsalu
#129 Female N30
201:03:4301:03:43
2 laps
1
(1)
N301Female1HAWAII EXPRESS10000:31:5000:31:5200:31:5114.1 km/h18:11:08
3330Risto ErikRisto Erik
#30 Male M40
201:04:1301:04:13
2 laps
11
(32)
M4011Male32Sportlove8300:31:2300:32:5000:32:0614.0 km/h18:34:17
3433Riho EverRiho Ever
#33 Male M50
201:04:4101:04:41
2 laps
5
(33)
M505Male33VELO CLUBBERS8900:32:0600:32:3500:32:2013.9 km/h17:30:38
35323Tarvi TalvTarvi Talv
#323 Male M50
201:04:4101:04:41
2 laps
6
(34)
M506Male34vk Velron8800:31:4100:32:5900:32:2013.9 km/h18:53:20
3672Kaido KaschanKaido Kaschan
#72 Male M50
201:04:4601:04:46
2 laps
7
(35)
M507Male35VELO CLUBBERS8700:31:5800:32:4700:32:2313.9 km/h17:31:44
37459Oliver MetsOliver Mets
#459 Male M30
201:04:5801:04:58
2 laps
13
(36)
M3013Male368100:32:2700:32:3100:32:2913.9 km/h18:38:55
3892Sergei KljujevSergei Kljujev
#92 Male M40
201:05:0501:05:05
2 laps
12
(37)
M4012Male378200:31:5500:33:1000:32:3213.8 km/h18:30:18
39457Robert KimmelRobert Kimmel
#457 Male M50
201:05:5101:05:51
2 laps
8
(38)
M508Male388600:32:1300:33:3800:32:5513.7 km/h19:11:59
4094Meelis KoikMeelis Koik
#94 Male M40
201:05:5701:05:57
2 laps
13
(39)
M4013Male39Porter Racing8100:32:3900:33:1700:32:5813.6 km/h18:46:57
41390Siim PadoseppSiim Padosepp
#390 Male M30
201:06:0501:06:05
2 laps
14
(40)
M3014Male408000:32:3600:33:2900:33:0213.6 km/h17:51:45
42123Evgeni NikolaevskiEvgeni Nikolaevski
#123 Male M30
201:06:3401:06:34
2 laps
15
(41)
M3015Male41HAWAII EXPRESS7900:33:0700:33:2600:33:1713.5 km/h18:27:54
4361Andre KaibaldAndre Kaibald
#61 Male M40
201:06:3801:06:38
2 laps
14
(42)
M4014Male42Porter Racing8000:33:1100:33:2700:33:1913.5 km/h18:43:47
44263Taavet UttTaavet Utt
#263 Male M30
201:06:3901:06:39
2 laps
16
(43)
M3016Male437800:32:4800:33:5000:33:1913.5 km/h17:33:34
45359Janno SammulJanno Sammul
#359 Male M40
201:06:4801:06:48
2 laps
15
(44)
M4015Male44Sportlove7900:32:4100:34:0600:33:2413.5 km/h18:18:09
4683Reigo KebjaReigo Kebja
#83 Male M30
201:07:2101:07:21
2 laps
17
(45)
M3017Male457700:33:3400:33:4700:33:4013.4 km/h19:03:20
47171Liina RomandiLiina Romandi
#171 Female N30
201:07:3601:07:36
2 laps
2
(2)
N302Female2Rae Rattaklubi9500:33:1800:34:1700:33:4813.3 km/h17:45:33
48379Allan HarandAllan Harand
#379 Male M40
201:07:4301:07:43
2 laps
16
(46)
M4016Male46Velohunt Pro Team7800:33:4100:34:0200:33:5113.3 km/h19:39:04
49455Karel KullimaaKarel Kullimaa
#455 Male M30
201:08:0501:08:05
2 laps
18
(47)
M3018Male477600:33:3600:34:2900:34:0213.2 km/h17:22:36
50107Kimmo LadvasKimmo Ladvas
#107 Male M40
201:08:1301:08:13
2 laps
17
(48)
M4017Male48Eesti BMW Klubi7700:33:5000:34:2200:34:0613.2 km/h17:19:47
Page 1 of 7 (310 items)