SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Metsajooks 2021
22 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
85190Katrena TennoKatrena Tenno
#190 Female N
01:24:2901:24:297
(14)
N7Female14 Sportland Team5:16 min/km
142194Alex JamesAlex James
#194 Male M
01:37:4501:37:4559
(110)
M59Male110 Sportland Team6:06 min/km
157192Tõnu JaaguTõnu Jaagu
#192 Male M40
01:43:4001:43:4030
(116)
M4030Male116 Sportland Team6:28 min/km
14371Siim HütsiSiim Hütsi
#71 Male M
01:37:5801:37:5860
(111)
M60Male111@koondis6:07 min/km
2873Raido KiipsaarRaido Kiipsaar
#73 Male M50
01:13:0501:13:051
(24)
M501Male2421 CC Triatloniklubi4:34 min/km
6075Oleg KozlovOleg Kozlov
#75 Male M
01:21:4501:21:4529
(52)
M29Male5221CC Triatloniklubi5:06 min/km
99Janar NovitskiJanar Novitski
#99 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleABB
151149Sandra EinsteinSandra Einstein
#149 Female N
01:40:1801:40:1820
(38)
N20Female38ABBOTT MEDICAL ESTONIA OÜ6:16 min/km
80115Andrus LeppAndrus Lepp
#115 Male M
01:23:4001:23:4038
(69)
M38Male69BauEst5:13 min/km
36Maksim FazõlovMaksim Fazõlov
#36 Male M40
Not startedNot startedM40MaleBike Fanatics CC
4781Vassili TunjovVassili Tunjov
#81 Male M
01:18:1201:18:1224
(42)
M24Male42DELFT UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY 4:53 min/km
5247Kristian PilbasKristian Pilbas
#47 Male M40
01:19:4301:19:4313
(46)
M4013Male46Eesti Energia Spordiklubi4:58 min/km
7098Randy OrelRandy Orel
#98 Male M50
01:22:4401:22:444
(61)
M504Male61Eesti Energia Spordiklubi5:10 min/km
64Raido MittRaido Mitt
#4 Male M
00:58:0300:58:036
(6)
M6Male6EESTI OLÜMPIAKOMITEE3:37 min/km
81112Jaanika PartsJaanika Parts
#112 Female N45
01:23:4501:23:453
(12)
N453Female12Elisa Spordiklubi5:14 min/km
68130Eduard SlutskiEduard Slutski
#130 Male M
01:22:2601:22:2634
(59)
M34Male59Enervit5:09 min/km
156168Toomas EllmannToomas Ellmann
#168 Male M
01:43:1101:43:1163
(115)
M63Male115Enervit6:27 min/km
3321Ergo MeierErgo Meier
#21 Male M45
01:14:5701:14:572
(29)
M452Male29ergorent.ee4:41 min/km
155138Tiina TalveTiina Talve
#138 Female N
01:42:2101:42:2121
(41)
N21Female41ETKI6:23 min/km
9041Mart LaidMart Laid
#41 Male M50
01:25:5401:25:546
(75)
M506Male75Intrac Eesti AS5:22 min/km
8833Mart TilkMart Tilk
#33 Male M50
01:25:1601:25:165
(73)
M505Male73MÄRJAMAA VALLA SPORDIKEKSUS5:19 min/km
152157Marju TempelMarju Tempel
#157 Female N45
01:40:3001:40:3010
(39)
N4510Female39MATATE OÜ6:16 min/km
5134Aivo LaaneväliAivo Laaneväli
#34 Male M50
01:19:0001:19:003
(45)
M503Male45metek4:56 min/km
28Erko KaroErko Karo
#28 Male M50
Not startedNot startedM50Malemetek
4627Anders EensaluAnders Eensalu
#27 Male M40
01:18:0701:18:0711
(41)
M4011Male41Metek OÜ4:52 min/km
16792Maarja SeinasMaarja Seinas
#92 Female N
01:50:3201:50:3225
(46)
N25Female46Mikkeller Running Club6:54 min/km
94Kersti ValdmannKersti Valdmann
#94 Female N
Not startedNot startedNFemaleMyFitness
92120Edit KannelEdit Kannel
#120 Female N45
01:26:3801:26:385
(17)
N455Female17Norma5:24 min/km
105165Hardo KasesaluHardo Kasesalu
#165 Male M
01:28:4001:28:4046
(87)
M46Male87NRC EESTI5:32 min/km
72Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#2 Male M
01:01:5501:01:557
(7)
M7Male7Õhuvägi3:52 min/km
11459Eero VanaaleEero Vanaale
#59 Male M40
01:29:2901:29:2925
(92)
M4025Male92Orkla Eesti AS5:35 min/km
12458Olga LozinskiOlga Lozinski
#58 Female N
01:32:4301:32:4313
(26)
N13Female26Orkla Eesti AS5:47 min/km
162146Toomas KalmToomas Kalm
#146 Male M50
01:46:1601:46:1611
(119)
M5011Male119Orkla Eesti AS6:38 min/km
17160Eve TobiasEve Tobias
#60 Female N50
02:02:0402:02:044
(49)
N504Female49Orkla Eesti AS7:37 min/km
11Bruno MederBruno Meder
#11 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMaleOrkla Eesti AS
79109Viljar LaanesViljar Laanes
#109 Male M40
01:23:3801:23:3817
(68)
M4017Male68ProRunner5:13 min/km
179Tarmo HõbeTarmo Hõbe
#9 Male M40
01:09:3001:09:304
(16)
M404Male16Rally Estonia4:20 min/km
38123Martin KaljumäeMartin Kaljumäe
#123 Male M
01:15:5701:15:5719
(34)
M19Male34RedBike4:44 min/km
163Roman ZõbinRoman Zõbin
#163 Male M
Not startedNot startedMMaleROMAN
3125Märt SildveeMärt Sildvee
#25 Male M40
01:13:5201:13:528
(27)
M408Male27RR Siplased4:37 min/km
2432Romet UudeküllRomet Uudeküll
#32 Male M
01:10:5801:10:5816
(22)
M16Male22RR Suusaklubi4:26 min/km
4424Martin VeismanMartin Veisman
#24 Male M
01:17:4301:17:4323
(39)
M23Male39Ruum 4144:51 min/km
131162Richard KivimägiRichard Kivimägi
#162 Male M
01:34:5001:34:5056
(103)
M56Male103SAFEROPE5:55 min/km
6595Tarmo AlasooTarmo Alasoo
#95 Male M40
01:22:0001:22:0015
(56)
M4015Male56SAQ SC5:07 min/km
8729Alar AlajaanAlar Alajaan
#29 Male M40
01:24:4401:24:4418
(72)
M4018Male72sidepataljon5:17 min/km
5085Kaspar MihailovKaspar Mihailov
#85 Male M
01:18:5601:18:5625
(44)
M25Male44SK Jooksupartner4:56 min/km
10133Hannes NormakHannes Normak
#133 Male M40
01:03:0101:03:011
(10)
M401Male10SK Los Toros3:56 min/km
5715Rainer TopsRainer Tops
#15 Male M45
01:21:3201:21:325
(50)
M455Male50SK Los Toros5:05 min/km
1168Jürgen SooJürgen Soo
#68 Male M
01:05:0901:05:0910
(11)
M10Male11SK Tallinn Trail4:04 min/km
8669Nele JuntsonNele Juntson
#69 Female N
01:24:3901:24:398
(15)
N8Female15SK1005:17 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)