SPORTLAND Kõrvemaa Metsajooks 2021
22 Aug 2021
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)
PosRace NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
110Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraIbrahim Mukunga Wachira
#10 Male M
00:54:3600:54:361
(1)
M1Male13:24 min/km
23Leonid LatsepovLeonid Latsepov
#3 Male M
00:55:1000:55:102
(2)
M2Male2Sparta3:26 min/km
314Olavi AllaseOlavi Allase
#14 Male M
00:55:4600:55:463
(3)
M3Male3TARTU SPORDISELTS KALEV3:29 min/km
41Dmitri AristovDmitri Aristov
#1 Male M
00:57:1500:57:154
(4)
M4Male4TREENINGARTNER SPORTLAND TIIM3:34 min/km
57Jaanus KallasteJaanus Kallaste
#7 Male M
00:57:5300:57:535
(5)
M5Male5Treeningpartner sportland3:37 min/km
64Raido MittRaido Mitt
#4 Male M
00:58:0300:58:036
(6)
M6Male6EESTI OLÜMPIAKOMITEE3:37 min/km
72Sander LinnusSander Linnus
#2 Male M
01:01:5501:01:557
(7)
M7Male7Õhuvägi3:52 min/km
8124Enar MustonenEnar Mustonen
#124 Male M
01:02:1001:02:108
(8)
M8Male8Treeningpartner3:53 min/km
9175Andres HellermaAndres Hellerma
#175 Male M
01:02:2601:02:269
(9)
M9Male93:54 min/km
1168Jürgen SooJürgen Soo
#68 Male M
01:05:0901:05:0910
(11)
M10Male11SK Tallinn Trail4:04 min/km
158Lauri MalsroosLauri Malsroos
#8 Male M
01:08:3601:08:3611
(14)
M11Male144:17 min/km
18126Madis LeinakseMadis Leinakse
#126 Male M
01:09:5901:09:5912
(17)
M12Male174:22 min/km
19164Jevgeni BogatõrjovJevgeni Bogatõrjov
#164 Male M
01:10:2401:10:2413
(18)
M13Male184:24 min/km
2022Marko TammistMarko Tammist
#22 Male M
01:10:3101:10:3114
(19)
M14Male194:24 min/km
21173Karl PaeKarl Pae
#173 Male M
01:10:3901:10:3915
(20)
M15Male204:24 min/km
2432Romet UudeküllRomet Uudeküll
#32 Male M
01:10:5801:10:5816
(22)
M16Male22RR Suusaklubi4:26 min/km
26155Urmas RajaverUrmas Rajaver
#155 Male M
01:12:2701:12:2717
(23)
M17Male23Team Kaitsevägi4:31 min/km
3293Allar SooAllar Soo
#93 Male M
01:14:2401:14:2418
(28)
M18Male284:39 min/km
38123Martin KaljumäeMartin Kaljumäe
#123 Male M
01:15:5701:15:5719
(34)
M19Male34RedBike4:44 min/km
3942Alekszej MorgunovAlekszej Morgunov
#42 Male M
01:16:1701:16:1720
(35)
M20Male35Sparta4:46 min/km
4072Kristjan TammeKristjan Tamme
#72 Male M
01:17:1201:17:1221
(36)
M21Male36TriPassion Triatloniklubi4:49 min/km
43185Joonas JõgiJoonas Jõgi
#185 Male M
01:17:3401:17:3422
(38)
M22Male384:50 min/km
4424Martin VeismanMartin Veisman
#24 Male M
01:17:4301:17:4323
(39)
M23Male39Ruum 4144:51 min/km
4781Vassili TunjovVassili Tunjov
#81 Male M
01:18:1201:18:1224
(42)
M24Male42DELFT UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY 4:53 min/km
5085Kaspar MihailovKaspar Mihailov
#85 Male M
01:18:5601:18:5625
(44)
M25Male44SK Jooksupartner4:56 min/km
54127Tomek TosinTomek Tosin
#127 Male M
01:21:0601:21:0626
(48)
M26Male485:04 min/km
56135Oskar Friedrich OengoOskar Friedrich Oengo
#135 Male M
01:21:2601:21:2627
(49)
M27Male495:05 min/km
58174Marko MettMarko Mett
#174 Male M
01:21:4101:21:4128
(51)
M28Male515:06 min/km
6075Oleg KozlovOleg Kozlov
#75 Male M
01:21:4501:21:4529
(52)
M29Male5221CC Triatloniklubi5:06 min/km
6279Allan-Robert PeetsaluAllan-Robert Peetsalu
#79 Male M
01:21:4801:21:4830
(53)
M30Male535:06 min/km
63134Martin RuusMartin Ruus
#134 Male M
01:21:5101:21:5131
(54)
M31Male54TÄDI PORTUGAL5:06 min/km
6443Gerd KutskoGerd Kutsko
#43 Male M
01:21:5101:21:5132
(55)
M32Male555:06 min/km
6666Georgi VinogradovGeorgi Vinogradov
#66 Male M
01:22:1301:22:1333
(57)
M33Male575:08 min/km
68130Eduard SlutskiEduard Slutski
#130 Male M
01:22:2601:22:2634
(59)
M34Male59Enervit5:09 min/km
7161Mihkel OjaMihkel Oja
#61 Male M
01:23:0201:23:0235
(62)
M35Male62Sportland Team5:11 min/km
73128Tõnu KoltsTõnu Kolts
#128 Male M
01:23:1701:23:1736
(64)
M36Male645:12 min/km
76170Kristjan RätsepKristjan Rätsep
#170 Male M
01:23:2601:23:2637
(67)
M37Male675:12 min/km
80115Andrus LeppAndrus Lepp
#115 Male M
01:23:4001:23:4038
(69)
M38Male69BauEst5:13 min/km
8365Jaanus MetsarJaanus Metsar
#65 Male M
01:23:5401:23:5439
(70)
M39Male705:14 min/km
9612Margus MällMargus Mäll
#12 Male M
01:27:0501:27:0540
(79)
M40Male79SPORTLAND KÕRVEMAA5:26 min/km
9751Pavel DvoinosPavel Dvoinos
#51 Male M
01:27:1301:27:1341
(80)
M41Male805:27 min/km
98108Hannes HeinmäeHannes Heinmäe
#108 Male M
01:27:2201:27:2242
(81)
M42Male815:27 min/km
99142Marko VaikMarko Vaik
#142 Male M
01:27:2201:27:2243
(82)
M43Male825:27 min/km
10037Elvis RüütelElvis Rüütel
#37 Male M
01:27:2601:27:2644
(83)
M44Male835:27 min/km
101111Eiko ToomEiko Toom
#111 Male M
01:28:0601:28:0645
(84)
M45Male84VALGED VARESED LENDAVAD ITTA!5:30 min/km
105165Hardo KasesaluHardo Kasesalu
#165 Male M
01:28:4001:28:4046
(87)
M46Male87NRC EESTI5:32 min/km
10617Erik NöörlaidErik Nöörlaid
#17 Male M
01:28:5901:28:5947
(88)
M47Male885:33 min/km
10982Maksim AanMaksim Aan
#82 Male M
01:29:0801:29:0848
(90)
M48Male905:34 min/km
116143Magnus ReimannMagnus Reimann
#143 Male M
01:30:1601:30:1649
(93)
M49Male935:38 min/km
117104Marek MöllerMarek Möller
#104 Male M
01:30:2501:30:2550
(94)
M50Male945:39 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (195 items)